Participants List
last updated 26 November 2015
Participants search
- VLADISLAV ABARYSHEVEXPERT OF THE INTERNATIONAL COOPERATION DEPARTMENTMINTRANS RUSSIA
- MAGOMED ABDULATIPOVHEAD FSBI "AMP BLACK SEA"ROSMORRECHFLOT
- AZAT ABDULMANOVDEPUTY CHAIRMANTRANSPORTATION SECURITY ASSOCIATION
- TIMUR ABENOVHEAD OF DEPARTMENTFEDERAL HIGHWAY AGENCY
- YERLAN ABSATOVDEPUTY DIRECTORMID RK
- VIKTOR AFANASKINHEAD FEDERAL AGENCY "THE STATE CUSTOMER DIRECTORY"ROSMORRECHFLOT
- TATIANA AGEEVADEPUTY ASSISTANTSTATE DUMA OF THE FEDERAL ASSEMBLY OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- ALEKSANDR AGIBALOVADVISORMINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF SARATOV REGION
- RUSTAM AKHMETOVDEPUTY CHIEF OF GENERAL AFFAIRS DEPARTMENTMOSCOW METRO
- ASLANBEK AKHOKHOVDEPUTY DIRECTORROSTRANSNADZOR
- SERGEY AKOLZINTHE HEAD OF DEVELOPMENT OF REGIONAL PROGRAMSG
- VLADIMIR AKSENOVHEAD OF DEPARTMENTROSTRANSNADZOR
- MIKHAIL AKULOVVICE-PRESIDENTRUSSIAN RAILWAYS
- INNOKENTIY ALAFINOVFIRST DEPUTY CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD FOR INVESTMENT AND FINANCIAL POLICYRUSSIAN HIGHWAYS STATE COMPANY
- ROMAN ALEKSANDROVHEAD OF THE INTERNATIONAL COOPERATION DEPARTMENTMINTRANS RUSSIA
- VALERY ALEKSEEVVICE-PRESIDENT RRTU
- YURIY ALESHECHKINDEPUTY GENERALMANAGER FOR REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT BOMBARDIER TRANSPORTATION (SIGNAL)
- ELENA ALESHINAHEAD OF INTERNATIONAL PROJECTS,MARKETING AND COMMUNICATIONSBOMBARDIER TRANSPORTATION (SIGNAL)
- SABINA ALIEVAPRESS-SECRETARYDAGAVTODORTRANS
- BORIS ALYAKRITSKIYDEPUTY DIRECTOR OF DEPARTMENT OF STATE POLICY IN THE SPHERE OF CIVIL AVIATIONMINTRANS RUSSIA
- ANDREY ANDREEVCHAIRMAN OF THE AIR TRANSPORTATION SUB-COMMITEESTATE DUMA OF THE FEDERAL ASSEMBLY OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- LUIS ANDRES TROCELFIRST SECRETARYEMBASSY OF VENEZUELA TO THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- ELENA ANFIMOVAРЕГИОНАЛЬНЫЙ ЭКСПЕРТ ПО ПАССАЖИРСКОМУ ТРАНСПОРТУ И ПРОФЕССИОНАЛЬНОМУ ОБУЧЕНИЮIRU
- DOLOTOVA ANNA-RUSSIAN RAILWAYS
- VADIM ANTONOVDEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTOR FOR SIBERIA AND FAR EASTINSTITUTE STROYPROEKT
- RAFAIL APTUKOVPRESIDENTSAFETY FLIGHT
- MURAT ARGUNOVMINISTRMINISTRY OF INDUSTRY AND ENERGY KCHR
- SERGEY ARISTOVSTATE SECRETARY- DEPUTY MINISTERMINTRANS RUSSIA
- VLАDIMIR ARTEMCHENKOHEAD OF TERRITORIAL ADMINISTRATIONROSZHELDOR
- PAVEL ARTEMYEVHEAD OF THE STATE POLICY IN THE FIELD OF ROAD TRANSPORT, ORGANIZATION AND ROAD SAFETYTRANSPORT DEPARTMENT OF KRASNODAR REGION
- MARIYA ARTYUHOVICHTHE DEPUTY CHIEF OF DEPARTMENT OF STRATEGIC DEVELOPMENT AND MONITORING THE IMPLEMENTATION OF PUBLIC POLICIESMINTRANS RUSSIA
- STEPAN ARUTYUNOVFIRST DEPUTY DIRECTORFEDERAL HIGHWAY AGENCY
- IGOR ASABINDEPUTY DIRECTOR GENERAL - CHIEF OF STAFFSTLC
- NIKOLAY ASAULDEPUTY MINISTERMINTRANS RUSSIA
- VLADIMIR ASHIKHMINHEAD OF DEPARTMENTFEDERAL AIR TRANSPORT AGENCY
- IRAKLIY ASLAMAZOVHEAD OF STAFF OF KOMMETEE ON TRANSPORTSTATE DUMA OF THE FEDERAL ASSEMBLY OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- ASSET ASSAVBAEVCHAIRMAN OF THE COMMITTEEMID RK
- IGOR ASTAKHOVDEPUTY DIRECTORFEDERAL HIGHWAY AGENCY
- RUSLAN ATAEVDEPUTY MINISTRYMINTRANSSVYAZI CHR
- STEPAN AZNAURYANVICE GOVERNORGOVERNMENT OF THE MAGADAN REGION
- EKATERINA BABARYKINACHAIRMANSTUDENT COUNCIL MINTRANS RUSSIA
- EUGENY BABICHTHE HEAD OF DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT INFRASTRUCTURE OF THE CITY SEVASTOPOLURBAN DEPARTMENT
- PAVEL BADINDEPUTY HEAD OF DEPARTMENTROSTRANSNADZOR
- GENNADIY BADINOVDEPUTY PRIME MINISTERGOVERNMENT OF KALMYKIA
- ALEXEY BAKIREYDIRECTOR OF THE DEPARTMENT OF STATE POLICY IN THE SPHERE OF AUTOMOBILE AND MUNICIPAL PASSENGER TRANSPORTMINTRANS RUSSIA
- MARIA BAKOTINACHIEF ADVISERMINTRANS RUSSIA
- AYGUL BAKTYGEREEVACHIEF EXPERT OF THE INTERNATIONAL COOPERATION DEPARTMENTMINTRANS RUSSIA
- ALEKSANDR BALYBERDINНЕТROSMORPORT
- VLADIMIR BARANOVCHIEF OPERATING OFFICER - HEAD OF THE MARINE DIRECTORATERUSSIAN MARITIME REGISTER OF SHIPPING (RS)
- RAFIK BARSEGYANDEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTORPUBLISHING HOUSE ROAD
- AYAN BARTANADVISORREPRESENTATIVE OFFICE OF RT IN MOSCOW
- ALEXANDER BARTESHEVTHE ACTING DEPUTY CHAIRMAN OF THE GOVERNMENT OF THE ORYOL REGIONGOVERNMENT OF THE OREL REGION
- SOFIYA BARTKIVEXECUTIVE SECRETARYSTUDENT COUNCIL MINTRANS RUSSIA
- SERGEY BARYSHNIKOVRECTORADMIRAL MAKAROV STATE UNIVERSITY OF MARITIME AND INLAND SHIPPING
- VASILIY BASHLAYHEAD OF SPECIAL DIVISIONMINTRANS RUSSIA
- PETR BASKAKOVPRESIDENTUTLC
- GENNADIY BATALINHEAD FSUE"HYDROGRAPHIC DEPARTAMENT"ROSMORRECHFLOT
- ALEXANDR BATURAFIRST SECRETARYEMBASSY OF BELARUS
- SERGEY BAYDAHEAD OF SERTIFICATION DEPARTMENTRUSSIAN RIVER REGISTER (RRR)
- VLADIMIR BAYKALOVHEAD FBI "ADMINISTRATION YENISEIRECHTRANS"ROSMORRECHFLOT
- RAUL BEBIYADEPUTY HEAD OF GOVERNANCEGUETRA
- ILYA BELAVINCEVDEPUTY DIRECTOR OF DEPARTMENT OF STATE POLICY IN THE SPHERE OF CIVIL AVIATIONMINTRANS RUSSIA
- MARK BELKINCHAIRMANSTUDENT COUNCIL MINTRANS RUSSIA
- OLEG BELOZEROVPRESIDENTRUSSIAN RAILWAYS
- ALEXANDER BELSKYDEPUTY HEAD OF DEPARTMENT FOR COOPERATION WITH THE FEDERAL TRANSPORT SYSTEMSMINTRANS MOSCOW REGION
- KIRILL BELYAEVASSISTANT TO THE DEPUTYSTATE DUMA OF THE FEDERAL ASSEMBLY OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- ANDREY BELYAKOVDEPUTY TO THE HEADFEDERAL AIR TRANSPORT AGENCY
- DMITRY BELYAKOVDEPUTY ASSISTENTSTATE DUMA OF THE FEDERAL ASSEMBLY OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- DMITRY BELYASNIKSPECIALIST 1ST GRADEMINTRANS RUSSIA
- ANAR BERDENOVASECOND SECRETARYEMBASSY OF KAZAKHSTAN
- ALEKSANDR BERDNIKOVCHAPTER OF THE ALTAI REPUBLIC, CHAIRMAN THE GOVERNMENT OF THE ALTAI REPUBLICTHE GOVERNMENT OF THE AR
- NIKITA BEREZINTHE ASSISTANT OF CHAIRMAN OF LDPRSTATE DUMA OF THE FEDERAL ASSEMBLY OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- LEONID BERSHANSKIYASSISTENT OF MINISTERMINTRANS RUSSIA
- VALERIY BESPALOVAI DEPUTY CHAIRMAN GOVERNMENT OF PENZA REGION
- ANDREY BESPALOVHEAD OF DEPARTMENTROSZHELDOR
- DMITRIY BESSMERTNYYHEAD FBI "ADMINISTRATION VOLGSKOGO BASIN"ROSMORRECHFLOT
- GENNADY BESSONOVGENERAL SECRETARY CCTT
- ROMAN BEZGINTHE ASSISTANT OF CHAIRMAN OF LDPRSTATE DUMA OF THE FEDERAL ASSEMBLY OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- ANDREY BEZSALOVMINISTERMINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE REPUBLIK OF CRIMEA
- ILGIZ BIKMUHAMETOVDEPUTY CHAIRMANGOSTRANS RB
- VICTOR BLAGODARNYHEAD OF PROTOCOL DEPARTMENTURALVAGONZAVOD
- ANDREY BOBROVSKIHDEPUTY ASSISTENTSTATE DUMA OF THE FEDERAL ASSEMBLY OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- EKATERINA BOENKODEPUTY CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARDMARKET COUNCIL
- PAVEL BOGACHYOVDEPUTY CHIEF OF INSPECTION OF STATE PORT CONTROL OF THE MOSCOWMINTRANS RUSSIA
- MUKHKHAMAD BOGATYREVFIRST DEPUTY PRIME MINISTERTHE GOVERNMENT OF THE REPUBLIC OF INGUSHETIA
- ALEKSANDR BOGDANOVSTUDENTSTUDENT COUNCIL MINTRANS RUSSIA
- SVETLANA BOGORODSKAYACHIEF EXPERT OF THE INTERNATIONAL COOPERATION DEPARTMENTMINTRANS RUSSIA
- SERGEY BOKAREVPRORECTORSGUPS
- ANTON BOLOTOVHEAD OF DEPARTMENTFEDERAL HIGHWAY AGENCY
- DMITRY BOLOTSKIYBUSINESS DEVELOPMENT DIRECTORBOMBARDIER TRANSPORTATION (SIGNAL)
- IL'YA BONDAREVCHAIRMANSTUDENT COUNCIL MINTRANS RUSSIA
- SERGEY BONDAREVHEAD OF MARKETING DEPARTMENTTRANSCONTAINER
- OLEG BORCHENINOVDEPUTY HEAD FSBI "AMP BLACK SEA"ROSMORRECHFLOT
- LYOVIN BORISRECTORMIIT
- ANTON BORISEVICHFERST DEPUTY DIRECTOR GERERAL STLC
- IGOR BORODULINHEAD OF DEPARTMENTROSTRANSNADZOR
- NIKOLAY BOROVOYCHAIRMANIRCA
- ANKO TAMMO BOSBRANCH MANAGERVAN OORD
- MARIS BREMZECHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD LDZ CARGOLATVIAN RAILWAY
- IRINA BRUSELTSEVARECTOR'S ASSISTANTSSUWT
- NIKOLAI BRUSNIKINFIRST DEPUTY CHAIRMAN GOVERNMENT OF KHABAROVS
- ROLANDO ZAYAS BUMINISTER COUNSELOREMBASSY OF THE REPUBLIC OF CUBA IN THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- SERGHEI BUCATARUDEPUTY MINISTERMINISTRY OF TRANSPORT AND ROAD INFRASTRUCTURE OF THE REPUBLIC OF MOLDOVA
- PAVEL BUGAEVDEPUTY DIRECTORGWADD THE MINISTRY OF INTERNAL AFFAIRS OF RUSSIA
- ALEKSANDR BUKHTOYAROVHEAD OF DEPARTAMENTFEDERAL HIGHWAY AGENCY
- OLEG BUKINCHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER FREIGHT ONE
- MIKHAIL BULANOVHEAD OF DEPARTMENTFEDERAL AIR TRANSPORT AGENCY
- SVETLANA BURDUJAMINISTER-COUNSELOREMBASSY OF THE REPUBLIC OF MOLDOVA IN THE RUSSIA
- EKATERINA BUROVADEPUTY HEAD OF DIVISION, ECONOMIC LEGISLATION DEPARTMENTMINISTRY OF JUSTICE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- KONSTANTIN BUSYGINHEADROSGRANITSA
- ALEKSANDRA BUTOVSKAYALEADING EXPERTREPRESENTATIVE OF GOVERNMENT OF JAR
- ALEKSANDR BUTOVSKIYDIRECTOR OF CONSULTING AND INTERNATIONAL PROJECTS DIVISIONINSTITUTE STROYPROEKT
- PAVEL BUYADZHIDIRECTORUNITED TRANSPORT CARD
- SERGEY BUYANOVGENERAL DIRECTORCNIIMF
- PETR BUYVIDASDEPUTY DIRECTOR OF DEPARTMENT OF MUNICIPAL ECONOMY OF THE CITY OF SEBASTOPOLSEBASTOPOL CITY GOVERNMENT
- IRINA BYKOVACOUNSELLOR OF THE INTERNATIONAL COOPERATION DEPARTMENTMINTRANS RUSSIA
- DARYA BYKOVAHEAD OF DEPARTMENTMINTRANS RUSSIA
- IGOR BYSHKOVCHAIRMANPUBLICE ROADS, SERVICES AND TRANSPORT KOMMITEE OF UL`ANOVSK ADMINISTRATION
- MAKSIM BYSTROVCHAIRMAN OF THE BOARDMARKET COUNCIL
- ALEKSANDR BYSTROVCHIEF SPEСIALSIT EXPERTMINTRANS RUSSIA
- ALEXEI FELIZOLA CHAVECOCOMMERCIAL ATTACHEEMBASSY OF THE REPUBLIC OF CUBA IN THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- DMITRY CHELTSOVIRU GENERAL DELEGATE TO EURASIAIRU
- VLАDIMIR CHEPETSACTING HEADROSZHELDOR
- VALERIY CHERNIKOVMINISTER ASSISTANTMINTRANS RUSSIA
- BORIS CHERNISHOVTHE ASSISTANT OF CHAIRMAN OF LDPRSTATE DUMA OF THE FEDERAL ASSEMBLY OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- VLADIMIR CHERTOKDEPUTY DIRECTORROSTRANSNADZOR
- ANDREI CHISTYAKOVDEPUTY CHIEF OF HEAD DEPARTMENTGOVERNMENT OF TYUMEN REGION
- PAUL CHRISTIANСHARGÉ D'AFFAIRES A.I.EMBASSY OF REPUBLIC OF COSTA RICA
- EVGENIY CHUDNOVSKIYGENERAL DIRECTORAIRPORTS OF REGIONS
- ANATOLY CHUMAKOVHEAD OF DEPARTMENT OF ECONOMIC ANALYSIS AND TARIFF POLICYMINTRANS RUSSIA
- NIKOLAY CHURIKOVMINISTERMINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF SARATOV REGION
- EVGENIY DAMEADVISER TO DIRECTORFEDERAL HIGHWAY AGENCY
- ODDGEIR DANIELSENDIRECTORNDPTL SECRETARIAT
- NIKITA DANILOVDEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTORSTATE ATM CORPORATION
- IRINA DANILOVAHEAD OF DEPARTMENT OF RESTRUCTURING AND CONTROL OF THE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT DEPARTMENT PROPERTY RELATIONS AND SPATIAL PLANNINGMINTRANS RUSSIA
- ALEXANDER DAVYDENKOASSISTANT OF MINISTRAROSMORRECHFLOT
- YURIY DAVYDOVRECTORDVGUPS
- ALEKSEY DAVYDOVVICE PRESIDENT FOR RESEARCH AND INNOVATIONMIIT
- ANASTASIA DEMINAADVISER TO THE FIRST DEPUTY CHAIRMANSTATE DUMA OF THE FEDERAL ASSEMBLY OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- ANATOLIY DEMYANOVDEPUTY DIRECTOR OF DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT SECURITY AND SPECIAL PROGRAMMSMINTRANS RUSSIA
- ALEKSANDR DENISOVCHIEF EXPERT OF THE DEPARTMENT OF STATE POLICY ON RAILWAY TRANSPORTMINTRANS RUSSIA
- ARINA DEVETYROVACHIEF SPECIALIST ORGANIZATION - PROTOCOL OTDELROSZHELDOR
- EVGENY DEVYATYAROVHEAD OF PRESS SERVICEMSTUCA
- PETR DEYNEKINCHAIRMAN OF THE PUBLIC COUNCIL UNDER THE FEDERAL AIR TRANSPORT AGENCYFEDERAL AIR TRANSPORT AGENCY
- SERGEY DIDENKOHEAD FSBI "AMP WESTERN ARCTIC"ROSMORRECHFLOT
- EVGENY DITRIKHFIRST DEPUTY MINISTERMINTRANS RUSSIA
- MIKHAIL DMITRIEVPRESIDENTNEW ECONOMIC GROWTH
- YEKATERINA DOBRITSKAYAEXPERT OF THE INTERNATIONAL COOPERATION DEPARTMENTMINTRANS RUSSIA
- VLADIMIR DOBROVOLSKYDEPUTY DIRECTOR GENERALSTLC
- VLADIMIR DOBROКHOTOVMINISTRMINISTRY OF TRANSPORT THE CHUVASH REPUBLIC
- ANATOLY DOLGANOVCHIEF EXPERTRUSSIAN RIVER REGISTER (RRR)
- ANASTASIA DOMBROVSKAYAADVISOR OF THE DIRECTORROSTRANSNADZOR
- ALEXANDER DONKINACTING FIRST DEPUTY DIRECTOR GENERALFEDERAL FREIGHT
- ANDREY DREGVALHEAD FSBI "AMP OF PRIMORSKY REGION AND EATERN ARCTIC"ROSMORRECHFLOT
- MIHAIL DROBINHEAD FKI "RECHVODPUT"ROSMORRECHFLOT
- SERGEI DRUCHEKDEPUTY MINISTERMINISTRY OF INDUSTRY AND SMALL BUSINESS
- IGOR DUBROVINFIRST DEPUTY DIRECTORKOD KONTROL
- MIKHAIL DUBROVINFIRST DEPUTY MINISTERMINPROM OMSK REGION
- SERGEY DURBAZHOVHEAD OF DEPARTMENTROSTRANSNADZOR
- TATJANA DUREYKOFUNCTIONAL AREA MANAGERNLMK
- ARKADY DVORKOVICHDEPUTY CHAIRMAN GOVERNMENT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- ELENA DYATLOVAMINISTERKALININGRAD REGION
- PAVEL DYOMINHEAD OF DEPARTMENTROSTRANSNADZOR
- VITALY EFIMOVFIRST DEPUTY CHAIRMAN OF THE TRANSPORT COMMITTEE STATE DUMA OF THE FEDERAL ASSEMBLY OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- NIKOLAY EFREMOVFIRST DEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTORRUSSIAN RIVER REGISTER (RRR)
- ALBERT EGANYANPARTNERVEGAS LEX
- YURY EGORENKOVHEAD OF DEPARTMENTROSZHELDOR
- SERGEY EGORSHEVDEPUTY DIRECTOR OF DEPARTMENT OF DEVELOPMENT PROGRAMMINTRANS RUSSIA
- VALERY ELFIMOVHEAD OF DEPARTMENTADMINISTRATION OF LIPETSK REGION
- BORIS ELISEEVRECTORMSTUCA
- YURIY ELIZAREVСOUNCILLOR OF MINISTERMINTRANS RUSSIA
- ANDREY EMELYANOVDEPUTY DIRECTOR OF THE DEPARTMENTMINTRANS RUSSIA
- DEMIS EMINOVDEPUTY HEAD OF DEPARTMENTMINISTRY OF THE FAR EAST DEVELOPMENT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- VALENTIN ENOKAEVHEAD ARRANGEMENT OF THE TRANSPORT SYSTEM FUNCTIONINGDIRECTORATE FOR TRANSPORT SYSTEM DEVELOPMENT
- NADEZHDA EPIFANOVACONSULTANT OF THE INTERNATIONAL COOPERATION DEPARTMENTMINTRANS RUSSIA
- DMITRY EREMEEVCEOUVZ-LOGISTIK
- SERGEI EREMINMINISTERMINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF KRASNOYARSK REGION
- VALERY EREMINDEPUTY TO MINISTER OF TRANSPORT AND HIGHWAYSMINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF RYAZAN REGION
- GALINA ERENDZHENOVACONSULTANT OF THE INTERNATIONAL COOPERATION DEPARTMENTMINTRANS RUSSIA
- ELENA EROKHOVAADVISER CEO (CHIEF EXCECUTIVE OFFICER)CENTRAL PPK
- SHUSHANIK ESAYANDEPUTY HEAD OF DIVISION OF THE INTERNATIONAL COOPERATIONMINTRANS RUSSIA
- YULIYA EVDOKIMOVAGENERAL DIRECTORPUBLISHING HOUSE ROAD
- YUNUS-BEK EVKUROVHEAD OF THE REPUBLIC OF INGUSHETIAADMINISTRATION OF THE HEAD OF THE REPUBLIC OF INGUSHETIA
- ALEKSANDRA EVSTIFEEVACOUNSELLOR OF THE INTERNATIONAL COOPERATION DEPARTMENTMINTRANS RUSSIA
- RUSLAN FADEEVPRESIDENTTRANSPORTATION SECURITY ASSOCIATION
- SERGEI FANINADVISOR TO THE GOVERNORGOVERNMENT ULYANOVSK REGION
- DAMIR FATYKHOVHEAD TERRITORIAL ADMINISTRATIONROSZHELDOR
- ALEKSANDER FEDORCHYKDEPUTY DIRECTOR OF THE DEPARTMENTMINTRANS RUSSIA
- NIKOLAY FEDOROVDEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTOR - PORT CONSTRUCTION PROJECT MANAGERTOGLIATTIAZOT
- YURIY FEDYUSHINDEPUTY HEAD OF DEPARTMENTROSTRANSNADZOR
- VADIM FILIPPOVHEAD OF DEPARTMENTROSTRANSNADZOR
- RIMMA FILIPPOVADEPUTY MANAGER OF PROJECT UNITED NATIONS DEVELOPMENT PROGRAMME
- IGOR FOMINMEMBER OF THE COUNCIL OF FEDERATION OF THE FEDERAL ASSEMBLY COUNCIL OF FEDERATION OF THE FEDERAL ASSEMBLY OF RF
- NICCOLO FONTANAHEAD OF ECONOMC AND TRADE SECTIONITALIAN EMBASSY
- SERGEY FROLOVPROJECT MANAGEMENT DIRECTORSPEKTRUM
- MAKSIM FUNTUSOVСOUNCILLOR OF MINISTERMINTRANS RUSSIA
- AHMED GADZHIEVHEAD FSUE "MAKHACHKALA SEA TRADE PORT"ROSMORRECHFLOT
- SHIRUHAN GADZHIMURATOVDEPUTY DIRECTOR OF DEPARTMENT OF STATE POLICY IN THE SPHERE OF MOTOR AND CITY PASSENGER TRANSPORTMINTRANS RUSSIA
- VARTANUSH GADZHIYANCCHIEF EXPERT OF DIVISION OF PROFESSIONAL EDUCATIONMINTRANS RUSSIA
- ALEXANDER GALAYACTING RECTORMSAWT
- ALEXEY GALIMOVGENERAL DIRECTORAVTOSTRADA REGIONS
- NIKOLAY GALIMOVDIRECTOR OF DEPARTMENTMINTRANS RUSSIA
- VALERIY GALITSKIYASSISTANT DEPUTY MINISTERMINTRANS RUSSIA
- ANDREY GALKINНЕТROSMORPORT
- ALEXANDER GALKINRECTORURGUPS
- OLEG GAMOVHEAD OF THE CORPORATE COMMUNICATIONS DIVISIONFEDERAL FREIGHT
- SVETLANA GANEEVADEPUTY HEADANALYTICAL CENTER FOR THE GOVERNMENT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- ANDREY GANUSVICE-RECTORDVGUPS
- VALENTIN GAPANOVICHSENIOR VICE-PRESIDENTRUSSIAN RAILWAYS
- EMILIO RATMIR LOZADA GARCIAAMBASSADOR EXTRAORDINARY AND PLENIPOTENTIONARYEMBASSY OF THE REPUBLIC OF CUBA IN THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- RUSLAN GATTAROVDEPUTY GOVERNORGOVERNMENT OF CHELYABINSK REGION
- GENNADIY GAVRILOVSCIENTIFIC DIRECTORRITTRANSSTROY-M
- SERGEY GAVRILOVCHAIRMAN OF THE COMMITTEE ON PROPERTYSTATE DUMA OF THE FEDERAL ASSEMBLY OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- SERGEY GAYDAEVHEAD FBI "ADMINISTRATION AZOV-DON"ROSMORRECHFLOT
- IRAIDA GERMOGENOVADEPUTY MINISTERMINISTRY OF TRANSPORT AND ROAD MANAGEMENT SAKHA REPUBLIC (YAKUTIA)
- VAGAN GEVORGYANCHAIRMANSTUDENT COUNCIL MINTRANS RUSSIA
- ANASTASIYA GLADKOVALEADING SPECIALIST-EXPERTMINTRANS RUSSIA
- EVGENY GLUMOVDEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT OF THE MOSCOW AVIATION HUBDIRECTORATE OF MOSCOW TRANSPORT CLUSTER
- ANDREY GLYUZICKIYHEAD OF DEPARTAMENTFEDERAL HIGHWAY AGENCY
- MAXIM GNATIUKCHIEF SPECIALIST ORGANIZATION - PROTOCOL OTDELROSZHELDOR
- SERGEY GOGOLINGENERAL DIRECTORTRANSPORTATION SECURITY ASSOCIATION
- ANDREY GOLUBEVGENERAL DIRECTORBOMBARDIER TRANSPORTATION (SIGNAL)
- VASILY GOLUBEVGOVERNORGOVERNMENT OF ROSTOV REGION
- ENRIQUE JOSE VIVAS GONZALEZMINISTER COUNSELLOREMBASSY OF VENEZUELA TO THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- ALEXEY GORBACHEVVICE MINISTERMINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OR THE UDMURT REPUBLIC
- TATYANA GORBACHIKHEAD OF THE DEPARTMENT OF ECONOMICS AND FINANCEMINTRANS RUSSIA
- ASTAFIY GORDEYEVCHAIRMANSTUDENT COUNCIL MINTRANS RUSSIA
- SERGEY GORELIKHEADROSMORRECHFLOT
- VLADIMIR GORODECKIYGOVERNOR DEPUTY OF NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONNOVOSIBIRSK REGION
- VASILIY GOYDAFIRST DEPUTY MINISTERMINISTRY OF TRANSPORT ROSTOV REGION
- ALEXANDER GREBENNIKOVMANAGER MACROECONOMIC POLICIES AND SECTORAL INTEGRATIONPERMANENT COMMITTEE OF UNION STATE
- ALEXANDER GREBENSHIKOVFIRST DEPUTY GOVERNORGOVERNMENT OF ROSTOV REGION
- MIKHAIL GRIGOREVDEPUTY DIRECTOR GENERALPASSAZHIRAVTOTRANS
- KONSTANTIN GRIGOREVDEPUTY HEAD OD DEPARTMENTROSZHELDOR
- IVAN GRIGOROVICHCHIEFFEDERAL HIGHWAY AGENCY
- KSENIYA GRISHCHENKOCHAIRMANSTUDENT COUNCIL MINTRANS RUSSIA
- SERGEY GRISHKINHEAD OF DEPARTMENTROSTRANSNADZOR
- MIKHAIL GROMOVADVISER TO DIRECTOR GENERAL DIRECTORATE FOR TRANSPORT SYSTEM DEVELOPMENT
- ANDREI GROMOVOYHEAD OF COMMISSION ON RAIL TRANSPORTOPORA RUSSIA
- OKSANA GUBINADEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTORROSMORPORT
- ALEKSANDR GUDAPRORECTORRGUPS
- ILYA GUDKOVGENERAL DIRECTORROSTRANSMODERNIZATSIA
- ELENA GULEVICHHEAD OF ECONOMIC DEPARTMENT AND SECTORAL PROGRAMSPERMANENT COMMITTEE OF UNION STATE
- EDUАRD GUNCHENKOHEADRS FGT
- KSENIYA GUREVSKIHPRESS-ATTACHEFEDERAL HIGHWAY AGENCY
- OLGA GURIKOVAPROJECT CO-ORDINATORNDPTL SECRETARIAT
- KRISTINA GUSEVAASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT UNION OF RAILWAY CONSTRUCTORS (SSZD)
- ALEXEY GUSHCHINТНЕ MINISTERMINDORTRANS OF CHELYABINSK REGION
- FEDOR GUSKOVCONSULTANT OF THE INTERNATIONAL COOPERATION DEPARTMENTMINTRANS RUSSIA
- ALEKSANDR GUSLINSKIYHEADDH AND T VOLOGODSKII AREA
- TOMAS HALLBERGHEAD OF THE SECRETARIATIBS
- ALEKSEY HARITONOVGENERAL DIRECTORDEPARTMENTAL GUARD RAIL OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- ANDREY HAUSTOVHEAD FBI "MORSPASSLUZHBA OF ROSMORRECHFLOT"ROSMORRECHFLOT
- STANISLAS HENRIONCOUNSELLOR FOR TRANSPORT, INDUSTRY AND SUSTAINABLE DEVELOPMENTEMBASSY OF FRANCE IN RUSSIA
- DMITRIY HOHLOVDEPUTY HEAD OF DEPARTMENTROSTRANSNADZOR
- ANDREY HOLOPOVDEPUTY DIRECTOR OF DEPARTMENT OF PROPERTY RELATIONS AND SPATIAL PLANNINGMINTRANS RUSSIA
- SERGEY HOLTOBINDIRECTORULYANOVSK REGIONAL HIGHWAYS DEPARTMENT
- ANDREY HOMENKORECTORIRGUPS
- ALEKSANDR HURTINHEAD OF SECTIONROSTRANSNADZOR
- TATYANA IBRAEVAHEAD OF DEPARTMENTGOVERNMENT SAINT-PETERSBURG REGION
- MIKHAIL IGNATIEVHEADGOVERNMENT OF THE CHUVASH REPUBLIC
- IGOR IGNATOVDEPUTY HEAD OF DEPARTMENTROSTRANSNADZOR
- RADIK ILYASOVMEMBER OF THE TRANSPORT COMMITTEESTATE DUMA OF THE FEDERAL ASSEMBLY OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- ALEXEY ILYINYHCHIEF OF GENERAL AFFAIRS DEPARTMENTMOSCOW METRO
- MAXIM ILYUKHINCHIEF EXPERT OF THE INTERNATIONAL COOPERATION DEPARTMENTMINTRANS RUSSIA
- BOLAT IMANBAYEVMINISTER COUNSELLOREMBASSY OF THE REPUBLIC OF KAZAKHSTAN IN RUSSIA
- ABUBAKAR ISAEVGENERAL DIRECTORCHECHAVTOTRANS
- VLADIMIR ISHKOVDEPUTY DIRECTOR GENERAL FOR DEVELOPMENTPASSAZHIRAVTOTRANS
- NIKITA ISHUTINMEMBER OF UNION COMMITTEESTUDENT COUNCIL MINTRANS RUSSIA
- RONI ISMAILSECOND SECRETARY THE EMBASSY OF BRUNEI-DARUSSALAM TO THE RASSIAN FEDERATION
- ASSET ISSEKESHEVMINISTERMID RK
- INNOKENTY IVANOVPARTNERFRESHFIELDS BRUCKHAUS DERINGER LLP
- PETER IVANOVDEPUTY CHAIRMANGOVERNMENT OF MOSCOW REGION
- SVYATOSLAV IVANOVDEPUTY MINISTERMINTRANS MOSCOW REGION
- PETR IVANOVSPECIALISTROSTRANSNADZOR
- VLADIMIR IVANOVMANAGING PARTNERSPEKTRUM
- NATALYA IVANOVAHEAD OF DEPARTMENT OF REGULATORY SUPPORT OF INTERNATIONAL TRANSPORTATIONMINTRANS RUSSIA
- NIKOLAY IVANOVSKYCHAIRMAN OF THE BOARDNP SRO AB
- NIKOLAY IVASHOVDEPUTY DIRECTOR FOR INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS AND PROTOCOL - PRESS-SECRETARYSTATE ATM CORPORATION
- LARISA IVOLGINAHEAD OF REPRESENTATIVE OFFICE IN MOSCOWLATVIAN RAILWAY
- VALERIY IZRAYLITCHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD OF DIRECTORSUST-LUGA COMPANY
- SERGEY IZVOLSKIYADVIZER DIRECTORFEDERAL AIR TRANSPORT AGENCY
- SERIK JUSUPOVEXECUTIVE DIRECTORASSOCIATION OF COMMERCIAL SEAPORTS
- SERGEY KAGANOVHEAD OF PROJECT SUPPORT & MARKETING DEPARTMENTRUSSIAN MARITIME REGISTER OF SHIPPING (RS)
- ALEXANDER KAKHIDZEA.I. DIRECTOR GENERALDIRECTORATE OF MOSCOW TRANSPORT CLUSTER
- MARAT KALIMULINRESEARCH INSTITUTE DEPUTY DIRECTORFGI RPA «STIS» RUSSIAN MINISTRY OF INTERIOR
- ANDREY KALITVENTSEVLEADING EXPERT OF THE INTERNATIONAL COOPERATION DEPARTMENTMINTRANS RUSSIA
- SERGEY KALUGINDEPUTY PROJECT MANAGERTOGLIATTIAZOT
- ALEKSANDR KAMENCEVЗАМЕСТИТЕЛЬ ДИРЕКТОРА ДЕПАРТАМЕНТА ИМУЩЕСТВЕННЫХ ОТНОШЕНИЙMINTRANS RUSSIA
- VALERY KANDRINCHAIRMANGOSKOMTRANS RM
- ALEKSANDR KANIOVSKYDIRECTOR FOR ITSTATE ATM CORPORATION
- KONSTANTIN KAPLYADIRECTOR FOR FEDERAL TARGET PROGRAMS' MODERNIZATION AND IMPLEMENTATIONSTATE ATM CORPORATION
- IGOR KAPYRINDEPUTY DIRECTORMINISTRY OF FOREIGN AFFAIRS OF RUSSIA
- ANDREI KARALEVGENERAL DIRECORTRANTECHNIKA
- LEONID KARASIKDEPUTY HEAD OF THE DEPARTMENT OF ECONOMICS AND FINANCEMINTRANS RUSSIA
- SERGEY KARGAPOLTSEVPRORECTORIRGUPS
- BURI KARIMOVHEAD OF THE SECRETARIATSECRETARIAT MSD
- NADEZHDA KARKACHCHIEF EXPERT OF THE INTERNATIONAL COOPERATION DEPARTMENTMINTRANS RUSSIA
- DMITRIY KARLIKFIRST DEPUTY OF GENERAL DIRECTORROSTRANSMODERNIZATSIA
- ALEXANDER KARLINGOVERNORALTAI REGION ADMINISTRATION
- KIRILL KAROVTHE ASSISTANT OF CHAIRMAN OF LDPRSTATE DUMA OF THE FEDERAL ASSEMBLY OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- ELENA KASHEVSKAYADEPUTY CHIEFFEDERAL HIGHWAY AGENCY
- ZHENIS KASSYMBEKFIRST VICE MINISTERMID RK
- NIKOLAY KATAEVHEAD OF DEPARTMENTROSTRANSNADZOR
- ALEXEY KAYDALOVDEPUTY GOVERNORADMINISTRATION OF THE NENETS AUTONOMOUS DISTRICT
- SERGEY KELBAKHCHAIRMAN OF THE BOARDRUSSIAN HIGHWAYS STATE COMPANY
- MIKHAIL KHABAROVCHAIRMAN OF THE BOARDBUSINESS LINES
- ZURAB KHAJIMBAHEAD OF GOVERNANCEGUETRA
- RUSTEM KHAMITOVHEAD OF THE REPUBLIC OF BASHKORTOSTANGOVERMENT
- RADIK KHARISOVMINISTERMINPROM AO
- NIKOLAI KHARITOSHKIN PROJECT MANAGER UNITED NATIONS DEVELOPMENT PROGRAMME
- VALERIY KHIBAROVCHIEFGBU DIRECTORATE OF TRANSPORT AND ROAD ADMINISTRATION
- KONSTANTIN KHLUDNEVCEOYAMAL-POVOLZHYE
- YURIY KHMELNITSKIYPRORECTOROMGUPS
- EKATERINA KHODAEVASPECIALIST, THE RAILWAY PRODUCTS DIVISIONEVRAZ
- SERGEY KHRAMAGINDIRECTOR GENERALSTLC
- MIKHAIL KHROMOVCEO (CHIEF EXCECUTIVE OFFICER)CENTRAL PPK
- ZAGID KHUCHBAROVHEADDAGAVTODORTRANS
- GLEB KINDERLEADER OF THE INDUSTRY AND TRANSPORTOPORA RUSSIA
- VICTOR KIREYEVADVISER TO DIRECTOR GENERALADMINISTRATION OF THE CIVIL AIRPORTS
- NATALIA KIRILLOVAADVISORFEDERAL AIR TRANSPORT AGENCY
- NATALYA KIRPICHYOVAADVISER TO DIRECTORFEDERAL HIGHWAY AGENCY
- SERGEI KISLIAKOVADVISER TO THE FIRST DEPUTY CHAIRMANSTATE DUMA OF THE FEDERAL ASSEMBLY OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- EVGENY KISLYAKOVVICE-PRESIDENTUEC
- SAMUEL KLEINERDIRECTORMOSCOW REGIONAL TRANSPORT UNION
- OLEG KLIMDEPUTY DIRECTORFEDERAL AIR TRANSPORT AGENCY
- VITALYI KLUEVDEPUTY DIRECTOR OF THE DEPARTMENT GOS.POLITIKI FOR MARITIME AND RIVER TRANSPORTMINTRANS RUSSIA
- ALEXEY KLYAVINPRESIDENT RUSSIAN CHAMBER OF SHIPPING
- GRIGORIY KOGUTVICE-CHAIRMANSTUDENT COUNCIL MINTRANS RUSSIA
- ANDREY KOLESNIKMEMBER OF THE TRANSPORT COMMITTEESTATE DUMA OF THE FEDERAL ASSEMBLY OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- SERGEY KOMYAKOVFIRST DEPUTY GOVERNORGOVERNMENT OF CHELYABINSK REGION
- DARYA KONDRASHOVACONSULTANT OF THE DEPARTMENT OF STATE POLICY ON CIVIL AVIATIONMINTRANS RUSSIA
- SERGEY KONDRATIEVRECTORADMIRAL USHAKOV MARITIME STATE UNIVERSITY
- DMITRY KONDRATOVDEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTORRAILWAYS OF YAKUTIA
- DMITRY KONDRATYEVDEPUTY-HEADGUT MIA OF RUSSIA
- VIKTOR KONONENKOHEAD OF DEPARTMENTROSTRANSNADZOR
- EVGENIYA KONOPLEVASECRETARY OF THE COMMITTEE ON TRANSPORTOPORA RUSSIA
- ALEXANDER KONSTANTINOVDIRECTORDEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT KURGAN REGION
- EKATERINA KOPILOVAADVISOR TO CEO – PRESS SECRETARYFEDERAL FREIGHT
- SERGEY KORNEEVDEPUTY HEADFEDERAL AGENCY FOR TOURISM
- ANDREY KORNEEVVICE-RECTOR ON SCIENTIFIC WORKVOLGA STATE UNIVERSITY OF WATER TRANSPORT
- ALEKSANDR KORNIENKODIRECTOR OF DEPARTAMENT TRANSPOST SECURITY AND SPECIAL PROGRAMMSMINTRANS RUSSIA
- IGOR KOROLEVTHE DIRECTOR OF STATE FISCAL INSTITUTIONS CENTER OF ROAD SAFETY OF THE MOSCOW REGIONMINTRANS MOSCOW REGION
- VALERY KOROLEVHEAD OF TERRITORIAL ADMINISTRATIONROSZHELDOR
- IGOR KOROVKINEXECUTIVE DIRECTOROAR
- EVGENY KORYAGINEXECUTIVE DIRECTOR, TRANSPORTATION INFRASTRUCTURE SECTORAECOM
- KONSTANTIN KORYAGINBUSINESS DEVELOPMENT DIRECTORRUTOLL
- VASILIY KOSACHASSISTENT OF MINISTERMINTRANS RUSSIA
- GRIGORIY KOSHELADVISOR TO THE DIRECTOR GENERALSTLC
- VALERIY KOSHKINREСTORSEVASTOPOL STATE UNIVERSITY
- VLADISLAV KOSHKINVICE-PRESIDENTSIBMOST
- ALBERT KOSHKINPRESIDENTSIBMOST
- ALEKSEI KOSTINHEAD OF THE MARKETING DEPARTMENTINSTITUTE STROYPROEKT
- YURY KOSTINDEPUTY HEADROSMORRECHFLOT
- ANDREY KOSTYKDEPUTY DIRECTORFEDERAL HIGHWAY AGENCY
- MAXIM KOSTYLEVHEAD OF FLIGHT OPERATIONSFEDERAL AIR TRANSPORT AGENCY
- IGOR KOSTYUCHENKODIRECTOR OF DEPARTMENTMINTRANS RUSSIA
- DMITRY KOVALEVHEAD OF DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT SECURITYFEDERAL AIR TRANSPORT AGENCY
- INTA KOVALEVSKAATTACHEEMBASSY OF LATVIA IN RUSSIA
- VLADISLAV KOZ’KOHEAD OF SECTIONDT MVD ROSSIYI
- SERGEY KOZLOVMINISTERMINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF BURYATIYA
- NICHOLAY KRAHMALEVTRANSPORT MANAGERMINPROM OMSK REGION
- EVGENY KRASIKOVSTRATEGIC COMMUNICATIONS DIRECTORAIRPORTS OF REGIONS
- SERGEY KRASNOVRECTORULYANOVSK HIGHER CIVIL AVIATION SCHOOL (INSTITUTE)
- ALEKSEY KRIVENKOASSISTANT DIRECTOR-GENERALDIRECTORATE OF MOSCOW TRANSPORT CLUSTER
- VADIM KRIVOVHEADAGENCY OF TRANSPORT OF ARKHANGELSK REGION
- ANDREY KRUGLOVHEAD OF DEPARTMENTFEDERAL AIR TRANSPORT AGENCY
- NIKOLAY KRUPINDEPUTY GENERAL MANAGERASTECH INDUSTRIES
- VLADIMIR KRUPINHEAD OF REGULATORY AND TECHNICAL OPERATIONAL SAFETY POLICYMINTRANS RUSSIA
- SVETLANA KRYSHTANOVSKAYAADVISERRUSSIAN RAILWAYS
- PETR KUCHERENKOCHAIRMANCSZT
- ELENA KUDLAEVAHEAD OF FINANCIAL SECURITY, BUDGET PLANNING AND REPORTINGFEDERAL AIR TRANSPORT AGENCY
- SERGEY KUKUSHKINSPECIALIST-EXPERTMINTRANS RUSSIA
- DMITRIY KUKUSHKINSPECIALIST OF 1 CATEGORYMINTRANS RUSSIA
- MIKHAIL KULIKOVOPERATIONAL DIRECTORAEROPROJECT
- OLEG KULIKOVDEPUTY HEAD OF DIVISION OF THE INTERNATIONAL COOPERATIONMINTRANS RUSSIA
- VALERY KULIKOVHEAD OF DEPARTMENTROSTRANSNADZOR
- OLGA KULIKOVAGENERAL DIRECTOR'S ADVISORMURMANSK SHIPPING COMPANY
- EVGENY KUMANTSOVDEPUTY DIRECTOR GENERAL, STRATEGIC PLANNING & INFRASTRUCTURE MANAGEMENTADMINISTRATION OF THE CIVIL AIRPORTS
- ASTRA KURMEAMBASSADOREMBASSY OF LATVIA IN RUSSIA
- ANDREY KUROPYATNIKOVGENERAL DIRECTORMORSVIAZSPUTNIK
- SERGEY KUROVDEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTOR FOR FLEETROSMORPORT
- ANDREY KUSHEVDEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTOR, HEAD OF DEPARTMENTMORSVIAZSPUTNIK
- VITALIY KUSHNAREVMINISTER OF TRANSPORT ROSTOV REGIONMINISTRY OF TRANSPORT ROSTOV REGION
- ANDREY KUSHNIRENKODIRECTOR OF DEPARTMENTEXECUTIVE COMMITTEE OF CIS
- ALEXANDER KUSIKHEAD OF MOSCOW BRANCHINSTITUTE STROYPROEKT
- OLEG KUSTOVHEAD OF DEPARTMENTROSTRANSNADZOR
- SALAVAT KUTUSHEVGENERAL DIRECTORKALUGA INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT
- PETR KUZINDEPUTY MINISTERMINTRANS MOSCOW REGION
- IGOR KUZMICHEVHEADVOLGA STATE UNIVERSITY OF WATER TRANSPORT
- VIKTOR KUZNECOVHEAD FBI "MARITIME SECURITY SERVICE"ROSMORRECHFLOT
- ELENA KUZOVKOVACHIEF EXPERTMINTRANS RUSSIA
- LEONID KVOINSKIYGENERAL DIRERCTORSOYUZDORSTROY
- АLEKSАNDR KАRYAKINFIRST DEPUTY HEADRS FGT
- YURIY LAKHINHEAD OF DEPARTAMENTFEDERAL HIGHWAY AGENCY
- MIKHAIL LAMONOVPROJECT MANAGERSTUDENT COUNCIL MINTRANS RUSSIA
- JULIA LAPITSKAYADEPUTY CHIEF ENGINEERVTM-DORPROEKT
- ALEXEY LAPTEVFIRST DEPUTY GOVERNOR OF THE KALUGA REGIONGOVERNMENT OF KALUGA REGION
- OLEG LARINPROFESSORMSRU
- GENNADIY LARIONOVDEPUTY DIRECTOR OF DEPARTMENT OF DEVELOPMENT PROGRAMSMINTRANS RUSSIA
- TALGAT LASTAYEVDEPUTY CHAIRMANMID RK
- OLGA LATIPOVAEXPERTVNESHEKONOMBANK
- ELENA LAVRENTIEVADIRECTOR OF THE SCIENTIFIC-METHODICAL CENTER ADMIRAL MAKAROV STATE UNIVERSITY OF MARITIME AND INLAND SHIPPING
- ANDREY LAVRISHCHEVEXECUTIVE DIRECTORROSMORPORT
- IRINA LAVROVALEADING EXPERT OF SECTION DEPARTMENT OF DEVELOPMENT PROGRAMMINTRANS RUSSIA
- ANATOLII LAZAREVGOVERNING DIRECTORVOSTOCHNY PORT
- IRINA LAZOVAYATHE PLENIPOTENTIARY REPRESENTATIVE OF THE ALTAI REPUBLIC IN MOSCOWREPRESENTATION OF THE ALTAI REPUBLIC
- ARTEM LEDENEVHEAD OF EXTERNAL COMMUNICATIONS DEPARTMENTTRANSMASHHOLDING
- VASILY LENKOVHEAD OF DEPARTMENTROSTRANSNADZOR
- ANDREY LEVAKIN DEPUTY OF GENERAL DIRECTORROSTRANSMODERNIZATSIA
- IGOR LEVITINAIDE TO THE PRESIDENT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATIONPRESIDENTIAL EXECUTIVE OFFICE
- YUWEI LIDIRECTORUNESCAP
- JOERG LIEBSCHERHEAD OF MOBILITY DIVISIONSIEMENS
- MAKSIM LIKSUTOVDEPUTY MAYOR OF MOSCOW GOVERNMENT, HEAD OF MOSCOW DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT AND ROAD TRANSPORT INFRASTRUCTURE DEVELOPMENTMOSCOW CITY GOVERNMENT
- KIRILL LIPAGENERAL DIRECTORTRANSMASHHOLDING
- SERGEY LIPATKINDEPUTY MINISTERMERPPIT ORENBURG REGION
- SERGEY LIPATOVDEPUTY DIRECTOR OF THE ADMINISTRATIVE DEPARTMENTMINTRANS RUSSIA
- SERGEY LIPSITSCHAIRMANPUBLIC COUNCIL OF THE MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF MOSCOW DISTRICT
- KONSTANTIN LJASHKEVITCHCHIEFGUDH MOSCOW REGION
- VIKTOR LOBKOVEXPERTRUSSIAN MARITIME REGISTER OF SHIPPING (RS)
- ILYA LOSKUTOVEXPERT OF DIVISION OF PROFEAAIONAL EDUCATIONMINTRANS RUSSIA
- TIMUR LUBAKOVHEAD OF DEPARTAMENTFEDERAL HIGHWAY AGENCY
- VLADIMIR LUGOVENKODEPUTY DIRECTOR OF DEPARTMENT OF STATE POLICY IN THE SPHERE OF MOTOR AND CITY PASSENGER TRANSPORTMINTRANS RUSSIA
- ALEKSANDR LUKASHUKCHIEFFEDERAL HIGHWAY AGENCY
- VASILY LUKINTHIRD SECRETARYMINISTRY OF FOREIGN AFFAIRS OF RUSSIA
- EVGENY LUKOVNIKOVDEPUTY HEADROSZHELDOR
- MAKSIM LUNEVHEAD OF THE CORPORATE COMMUNICATIONS DEPARTMENTRUSSIAN RAILWAYS
- MARIA LUTSENKOPRESS SECRETARYMINTRANS MOSCOW REGION
- GRIGORIY LUZANСHIEF OF ANALYTIC AND INFORMATION DEPARTMENTFEDERAL HIGHWAY AGENCY
- ALEKSANDR LYAMICHEVADVISOR TO THE HEADFEDERAL AIR TRANSPORT AGENCY
- IGOR LYAPINHEADTD MD RF
- SVETLANA LYGADEPUTY DIRECTOR OF DEPARTMENT OF LEGAL SUPPORT AND LEGISLATIVE ACTIVITYMINTRANS RUSSIA
- ALEXANDER LYTKINDEPUTY HEADMANAGEMENT OF ROADS AND TRANSPORT OF THE LIPETSK REGION
- ANDREY LYZINDIRECTOR GENERALPASSAZHIRAVTOTRANS
- VLADIMIR MAKAROVVICE-PRESIDENTGRUPPA KOMPANIY LANIT
- VAHIT MAKHMUDOVTRANSPORT MANAGERMINTRANSSVYAZI CHR
- KONSTANTIN MAKHOVDEPUTY HEADFEDERAL AIR TRANSPORT AGENCY
- ARTEMIY MAKSIMENKOTHE ASSISTANT OF CHAIRMAN OF LDPRSTATE DUMA OF THE FEDERAL ASSEMBLY OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- ARGYNBEK MALABAYEVGENERAL DIRECTOR MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE KYRGYZ REPUBLIC
- TATYANA MALASHENKOVAHEAD OF DEPARTMENT OF CONTROL AND COORDINATION OF TRANSPORT COMPLEX OF MOSCOWMOSCOW CITY GOVERNMENT
- SERGEY MALTSEVSENIOR VICE-PRESIDENTRUSSIAN RAILWAYS
- YURIY MALYSHEVDEPUTY HEAD OF TRAFFIC CONTROLFEDERAL AIR TRANSPORT AGENCY
- NIKOLAY MAMONOVDEPUTY MINISTERMINISTER OF TRANSPORT AND HIGHWAYS OF THE NIZHNY NOVGOROD REGION
- IGOR MAMONTOVPRESIDENTUEC
- ALEKSEY MANAKOVRECTORSGUPS
- YAROSLAV MANDRONDIRECTOR OF THE DEPARTMENT OF STATE REGULATION OF TARIFFS, INFRASTRUCTURE AND ENERGY EFFICIENCYMINISTRY OF ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- NIKITA MANUILOVSTUDENTSTUDENT COUNCIL MINTRANS RUSSIA
- OLGA MARCHENKODEPUTY DIRECTOR OF DEPARTMENT OF STATE POLICY IN THE FIELD OF ROAD INFRASTRUCTUREMINTRANS RUSSIA
- PAVEL MARENKOVREGIONAL SALES DIRECTOR WIRTGEN INTERNACIONAL SERVICE
- VLADIMIR MARINICHEVHEAD OF DEPARTMENTROSTRANSNADZOR
- ALEKSEY MARKOVVICE-CHAIRMANCOMMITTEE OF THE REPUBLIC OF KARELIA FOR TRANSPORT
- NIKOLAY MARKOVDEPUTY DIRECTOR OF THE ADMINISTRATIVE DEPARTMENTMINTRANS RUSSIA
- EVGENIY MARKOVPRESIDENTUNION OF SMALL CITIES AND TOWNS OF RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- ELENA MARKOVAHEAD OF THE DIVISIONFREIGHT ONE
- MURAT MARSHANKULOVGENERAL DIRECTORLANIT-INTEGRATION
- SERGEI MARSKIYEXECUTIVE DIRECTORMOSCOW REGIONAL TRANSPORT UNION
- MARINA MARTSYALENEDEVELOPMENT DIRECTORTECHNOTRADE
- ANDREW MARTYNOVACTING GENERAL DIRECTORAEROPROJECT
- FEDOR MARTYNOVDEPUTY DIRECTOR GENERALSTLC
- ANNA MARUKHINAEXECUTIVE SECRETARY OF THE ADVISORY COUNCIL ON THE DEVELOPMENT OF HOUSING CONSTRUCTIONSTATE DUMA OF THE FEDERAL ASSEMBLY OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- ALEXANDER MASLENNIKOVDIRECTOR OF THE DEVELOPMENT OF ECONOMIC SECTORSMINISTRY OF ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- SERGEY MASTEROVHEAD OF DEPARTMENTFEDERAL AIR TRANSPORT AGENCY
- ALEXANDR MATSEPUROTHE DEPUTY PRIME MINISTERGOVERNMENT OF BELGOROD REGION
- IGOR MATVEEVFIRST DEPUTY DIRECTORFEDERAL HIGHWAY AGENCY
- DMITRIY MATYUHINHEAD OF FREIGHT TRANSPORT AND INTERACTION WITH FEDERAL TRANSPORT SYSTEMSMINTRANS MOSCOW REGION
- MIKHАIL MELNIKOVDEPUTY HEADRS FGT
- GEORGIY MERKULOVHEAD OF DEPARTMENTROSZHELDOR
- ANATOLY MESCHERYAKOVSTATE-SECRETARY - VICE-PRESIDENTRUSSIAN RAILWAYS
- TERENTIY MESHCHERYAKOVCEOTRANSPORT DIRECTORATE OF 2018 FIFA WORLD CUP RUSSIA
- MOHAMED MEZGHANIDEPUTY SECRETARY GENERAL THE INTERNATIONAL ASSOCIATION OF PUBLIC TRANSPORT (UITP)
- EVGENY MEZHORINTHE MINISTERMINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF RYAZAN REGION
- DMITRIY MIHAILOVHEAD OF HR MANAGEMENT DEPARTMENTPASSAZHIRAVTOTRANS
- DMITRIY MIHALCHENKOCEOFENIX/MMPK BRONKA
- FARIT MIKAILOVADVISER TO GENERAL DIRECTOR RUSSIAN RIVER REGISTER (RRR)
- VYACHESLAV MIKHAYLOVSENIOR VICE PRESIDENT VTB BANK
- SVETLANA MIMIDLAEVADIRECTORCDDG
- ILDAR MINGAZOVCHIEFFEDERAL HIGHWAY AGENCY
- NINA MIRONOVACHIEF EXPERT OF THE INTERNATIONAL COOPERATION DEPARTMENTMINTRANS RUSSIA
- GOAR MIRZAYANTCDEPUTY HEAD OF SECRETARIATMSD
- ANASTASIYA MISCHENKODEPUTY DIRECTOR OF THE DEPARTMENT OF PROPERTY RELATIONS AND SPATIAL PLANNINGMINTRANS RUSSIA
- ELENA MISHANOVAEXPERTEXECUTIVE COMMITTEE OF CTM OF CIS
- ALEXANDER MISHARINFIRST VICE-PRESIDENTRUSSIAN RAILWAYS
- VLADIMIR MITELENKOHEAD OF TERRITORIAL ADMINISTRATIONROSZHELDOR
- PETRU MITITIUCDEPUTY DIRECTOR DEPARTMENT FOR ROAD TRANSPORT MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT AND ROAD INFRASTRUCTURE OF THE REPUBLIC OF MOLDOVA
- LARISA MITRINSKAYAVICE-PRESIDENTUNION OF RAILWAY CONSTRUCTORS (SSZD)
- IGOR MITSUKDEPUTY HEADROSZHELDOR
- MARINA MLODIKDEPUTY CHIEFFEDERAL HIGHWAY AGENCY
- VLADIMIR MNISHKOHEAD OF DEPARTMENTFEDERAL AIR TRANSPORT AGENCY
- NATALIYA MOISEENKOHEAD OF THE ECONOMIC SUPPORT DIVISIONMINTRANS RUSSIA
- IGOR MOISEENKOGENERAL DIRECTORSTATE ATM CORPORATION
- YURY MOISEEVGR DIRECTORAIRPORTS OF REGIONS
- ALEKSANDR MOISEEVDEPUTY OF THE REPRESENTATIVEPLENIPOTENTIARY REPRESENTATIVE OF THE RUSSIAN PRESIDENT IN THE URAL REGION
- YURY MOLCHANOVSENIOR VICE-PRESIDENTVTB BANK
- EVGENIY MONASTYREVDIRECTORNII MOSTOV
- SERGEY MOROZOVGOVERNORGOVERNMENT ULYANOVSK REGION
- BITALIY MOROZOVDEPUTY HEADZMGT
- TATIANA MOSKALEVAGENERAL DIRECTORINSURANCE BUSINESS GROUP IBG
- EVGENY MOSKVICHEVCHAIRMAN OF THE TRANSPORT COMMITTEESTATE DUMA OF THE FEDERAL ASSEMBLY OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- ANNA MOSKVICHEVAACTING CHAIRMANSTUDENT COUNCIL MINTRANS RUSSIA
- ANDREY MOSKVINSECOND SECRETARYMINISTRY OF FOREIGN AFFAIRS OF RUSSIA
- TATYANA MOTALINAHEAD OF DEPARTMENT OF DEVELOPMENT OF THE PASSENGER COMPLEXMINTRANS RUSSIA
- EVGENIY MUKHINACTING DIRECTORRCRTS
- ILYAS MUNIROVCHAIRMANGOSTRANS RB
- EKATERINA MURAVKINADEPUTY HEAD OF DEPARTMENT CIS EXECUTIVE COMMITEE
- DARIANA MURINOVICHMEMBER OF THE COORDINATING COUNCIL ON FOREIGN TRADE CARGO TRAFFIC FLOW OPTIMIZATIONSTATE DUMA OF THE FEDERAL ASSEMBLY OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- ANNA MURYGINAASSISTANT OF THE DEPUTY HEADROSMORRECHFLOT
- IVAN MUZYKAMEMBER OF STUDENT COUNCILSTUDENT COUNCIL MINTRANS RUSSIA
- ALEXANDER MYASNIKOVGENEREL MANAGERASTECH INDUSTRIES
- ALEKSANDR MYATIEVCHIEFFEDERAL HIGHWAY AGENCY
- STANISLAV NABOKOHEAD OF THE GENERAL DIRECTORATETHE GENERAL DIRECTORATE OF TRANSPORT OF ALTAI REGION
- SERGEY NAYDENOVHEAD OF DEPARTMENTMINTRANS MOSCOW REGION
- ALEXANDER NAZAROVHEAD OF DEPARTMENT OF TECHICAL POLICYRUSSIAN RAILWAYS
- REGINA NAZAROVACHAIRMANSTUDENT COUNCIL MINTRANS RUSSIA
- NIKOLAY NECHAEVHEAD OF DEPARTMENTGORNO-ALTAJAVTODOR
- OLGA NECHAEVADEPUTY HEAD OF STRATEGIC PLANNING DIVISIONADMINISTRATION OF THE CIVIL AIRPORTS
- SERGEY NEDOROSLEVCO-CHAIRMANDELOVAYA RUSSIA
- ANDREY NEDOSEKOVGENERAL DIRECORGLONASS
- NIKOLAY NEGODOVCHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD OF DIRECTORSFENIX/MMPK BRONKA
- SERGEY NELYUBINDEPUTY HEAD OF DEPARTMENTFEDERAL AIR TRANSPORT AGENCY
- MIKHAIL NENASHEVCHAIRMANRUSSIAN MOVEMENT FLEET SUPPORT
- ALEXANDER NERADKODIRECTORFEDERAL AIR TRANSPORT AGENCY
- NADEZDA NESTERENKODEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTORMORSVIAZSPUTNIK
- IGOR NESTEROVPOMOSHNIK RUKOVODITELIARS FGT
- YURI NEZHEMLINHEAD OF DEPARTMENTROSTRANSNADZOR
- NIKOLAY NIKIFOROVCHAIRMANROSPROFZHEL
- SERGEY NIKIHENKOVVICE-RECTORSAMGUPS
- RUSLAN NIKOLAEVDEPUTY DIRECTOR GENERALADMINISTRATION OF THE CIVIL AIRPORTS
- VLADIMIR NIKOLAEVHEAD FBI "ADMINISTRATION VOLGO-BALT"ROSMORRECHFLOT
- KONSTANTIN NIKOLAEVHEAD OF DEPARTMENTROSTRANSNADZOR
- OLEG NILOVMEMBER OF THE TRANSPORT COMMITTEESTATE DUMA OF THE FEDERAL ASSEMBLY OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- EVGENIY NOSOVDEPUTY DIRECTOR OF DEPARTMENT OF STATE POLICY IN THE FIELD OF ROAD INFRASTRUCTUREMINTRANS RUSSIA
- ANDREY NOVIKOVDEPUTY HEAD MARKETING AND SALESFENIX/MMPK BRONKA
- VIKTOR NOVOCHENKOVICE-PRESIDENT, CLIENT RELATIONS DEPARTAMENT (ENERGY, GAS,OIL,METALL)SBERBANK LEASING
- MAYA NOVOKRESHENOVAHEAD OF DIVISION OF PUBLIC RELATIONS DEPARTMENTRUSSIAN RAILWAYS
- EVGENY OCHERETINHEAD OF DEPARTMENTFEDERAL AIR TRANSPORT AGENCY
- DMITRY OCHKINASCOMMERCIAL DIRECTORTECHNOTRADE
- NIKOLAY ODINTSOVDIRECTOR OF CORPORATE SALESG
- SERGEY OGAYRECTORMARITIME STATE UNIVERSITY NAMED ADMIRAL G.I. NEVELSKOY
- VALERIY OKULOVDEPUTY MINISTERMINTRANS RUSSIA
- MICHAEL OLEINIKADVISOR TO THE GOVERNOR OF THE MOSCOW REGIONMINTRANS MOSCOW REGION
- ALEKSEY OLENEVVICE-RECTORULYANOVSK HIGHER CIVIL AVIATION SCHOOL (INSTITUTE)
- VIСTOR OLERSKYDEPUTY MINISTERMINTRANS RUSSIA
- IRINA OLKHOVSKAYADEPUTY DIRECTOR FOR BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT COAL COMPANY KUZBASSRAZREZUGOL
- ALEKSANDR OLSHEVSKIYHEAD FGKI "ADMINISTRATION SEVMORPUTI"ROSMORRECHFLOT
- DJAUHARI ORATMANGUNAMBASSADOREMBASSY OF REPUBLIC OF INDONESIA IN RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- IRINA ORINICHEVADEPUTY DIRECTOR OF DEPARTMENT OF STATE POLICY IN THE FIELD OF SEA AND RIVER TRANSPORTMINTRANS RUSSIA
- DARIYA ORLOVACHIEF EXPERT OF THE INTERNATIONAL COOPERATION DEPARTMENTMINTRANS RUSSIA
- ANDREY OSIPCHICBOARD MEMBERBAIF
- SERGEY OVCHARENKORECTOROMGUPS
- KASPARS OZOLINSSTATE SECRETARYLATVIAN MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT
- MIGUEL ANGEL MARTÍN DE PABLOSMARKETS SPECIALISTOFECOMES
- SERGEY PALKINDIRECTOR OF TECHNICAL REGULATION OF RAILWAY PRODUCTS DIVISION STEELEVRAZ
- KONSTANTIN PALNIKOVGENERAL DIRECTORRUSSIAN MARITIME REGISTER OF SHIPPING (RS)
- ROBERT PALTALLERFIRST DEPUTY CHAIRMAN OF THE GOVERNMENT OF THE ALTAI REPUBLICTHE GOVERNMENT OF THE AR
- MUSA PANAKHOVDEPUTY MINISTERMINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE REPUBLIC OF AZERBAIJAN
- ALEKSANDR PANKRATOVDEPUTY HEAD OF DEPARTMENTROSTRANSNADZOR
- TATYANA PANTINAVICE RECTOR FOR RESEARCHADMIRAL MAKAROV STATE UNIVERSITY OF MARITIME AND INLAND SHIPPING
- ALEXANDR PANYCHEVRECTORPGUPS
- VYACHESLAV PARAMONOVACTING HEAD OF SECTIONROSTRANSNADZOR
- TATIANA PARAMONOVAGENERAL DIRECTORZHASO
- PETR PARINOVHEAD FSBI "AMP BALTIC SEA"ROSMORRECHFLOT
- MIKHAIL PARNEVHEAD OF DEPARTMENTFEDERAL AIR TRANSPORT AGENCY
- YULIYA PARSHINAEXPERT OF THE INTERNATIONAL COOPERATION DEPARTMENTMINTRANS RUSSIA
- DZHAMALDIN PASHAEVHEADROSMORRECHFLOT
- LYUDMILA PASHAEVACHIEF EXPERT OF THE INTERNATIONAL COOPERATION DEPARTMENTMINTRANS RUSSIA
- KONSTANTIN PASHKOVTHE DIRECTOR OF THE ADMINISTRATIVE DEPARTMENTMINTRANS RUSSIA
- ANATOLY PASHKOV"FREIGHT ONE" (JOINT STOCK COMPANY)MINTRANS RUSSIA
- TATIANA PASHKOVAMOSCOW STATE UNIVERSITY OF RAILWAY ENGINEERINGMINTRANS RUSSIA
- ANDREY PAVLOVDEPUTY HEADSAINT PETERSBURG METRO
- SERGEY PAVLUSHKINHEAD FBI "OBSKY ADMINISTRATION"ROSMORRECHFLOT
- ANATOLY PCHELINHEAD OF DEPARTMENTFEDERAL AIR TRANSPORT AGENCY
- ALEKSEY PCHELINDEPUTY HEADFEDERAL HIGHWAY AGENCY
- YURI PAVEL SANTACRUZ PERDOMOMINISTER-COUNSELLOREMBASSY OF THE REPUBLIC OF EL SALVADOR TO THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- VITALIJ PERSHINHEAD OF TERRITORIAL ADMINISTRATIONROSZHELDOR
- ALEXANDER PESLYAKALEXANDER PESLYAKBALTTRANSSERVIS
- VYACHESLAV PETRENKODIRECTOR OF THE DEPARTMENT OF STATE POLICY OF RAILWAYSMINTRANS RUSSIA
- VYACHESLAV PETRENKODIRECTOR OF DEPARTMENT OF STATE POLICY FOR RAILWAY TRANSPORTMINTRANS RUSSIA
- MIKHAIL PETROVHEADFGI RPA «STIS» RUSSIAN MINISTRY OF INTERIOR
- YURIY PETROVASSISTANT OF THE MINISTERMINTRANS RUSSIA
- SVETLANA PETROVAHEAD OF THE DEPARTMENT OF THE STATE POLICY IN CIVIL AVIATIONMINTRANS RUSSIA
- VYACHESLAV PETUSHENKOCHIEFFEDERAL HIGHWAY AGENCY
- YURIY PHELDEDEPUTY MINISTERMINTRANS MOSCOW REGION
- DMITRY PINGASOVCHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD OF DIRECTORSNOVOSIBIRSKAVTODOR
- IVAN PIVKINMINISTERMINTRANS OF SAMARA REGION
- VALERIY PODDUBNYYDEPUTY HEAD OF DEPARTMENTROSTRANSNADZOR
- EKATERINA POGANEVAACTING CHAIRMANSTUDENT COUNCIL MINTRANS RUSSIA
- SERGEY POGREBNOVDEPUTY DIRECTOR GENERALSTATE ATM CORPORATION
- VALERY POLEVOYDEPUTY PRIME-MINISTER OF THE REPUBLIC OF ADYGEYA – PERMANENT REPRESENTATIVE OF THE REPUBLIC OF ADYGEYA WITH PRESIDENT OF RUSSIAN FEDERATIONTHE PERMANENT MISSION OF THE REPUBLIC OF ADYGEYA
- KIRILL POLYAKOVGENERAL DIRECTORDIRECTORATE FOR TRANSPORT SYSTEM DEVELOPMENT
- OLEG PONARYINDEPUTY HEAD OF DEPARTMENTGWADD THE MINISTRY OF INTERNAL AFFAIRS OF RUSSIA
- IVAN PONIKAROVHEAD OF DEPARTMENTMINTRANS RUSSIA
- LIUBOV PONOMARENKOSECRETARYEMBASSY OF REPUBLIC OF INDONESIA IN RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- ELIZAVETA PONOMAREVAHEAD OF RS INFORMATION POLICY DEPARTMENTRUSSIAN MARITIME REGISTER OF SHIPPING (RS)
- ALEXANDER POPOVDEPUTY DIRECTOR GENERAL, STATE AND REGIONAL GOVERNMENT AFFAIRSADMINISTRATION OF THE CIVIL AIRPORTS
- DMITRIY POPOVSPEZIALISTRS FGT
- ALEXANDER POSHIVAYDEPUTY HEADROSMORRECHFLOT
- VALERIY POTEMSKIYEXPERTEXECUTIVE COMMITTEE OF CTM OF CIS
- OLGA POTIFOROVAHEAD OF DEPARTMENT FOR PUBLIC-PRIVATE PARTNERSHIPS AND EXTERNAL RELATIONSDIRECTORATE FOR TRANSPORT SYSTEM DEVELOPMENT
- IVAN POTOCKIYTHE ASSISTANT OF CHAIRMAN OF LDPRSTATE DUMA OF THE FEDERAL ASSEMBLY OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- STANISLAV POZDNYAKOVDEPUTY HEAD OF THE DEPARTMENT OF ECONOMICS AND FINANCEMINTRANS RUSSIA
- ALEKSANDR POZDNYAKOVDEPUTY HEAD OF DEPARTMENTROSTRANSNADZOR
- GRIGORY PROKURONOVDEPUTY DIRECTORFEDERAL HIGHWAY AGENCY
- DMITRIY PRONCHATOVDEPUTY DIRECTORFEDERAL HIGHWAY AGENCY
- EKATERINA PROROKANALYST FOR TRANSPORT, INDUSTRY AND SUSTAINABLE DEVELOPMENTTHE EMBASSY OF FRANCE IN MOSCOW
- SERGEY PRUSOVHEAD OF DEPARTMENTFEDERAL AIR TRANSPORT AGENCY
- MEREKE PSHEMBAEVCHAIRMAN MID RK
- SERGEY PUZEYCHUKDEPUTY HEADFGI RPA «STIS» RUSSIAN MINISTRY OF INTERIOR
- ALEKSEY PYATIGORSKIYDEPUTY DIRECTOR OF DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT SECURITY AND SPECIAL PROGRAMMSMINTRANS RUSSIA
- BIZIYA RADNAACOUNSELOR OF THE EMBASSY EMBASSY OF MONGOLIA IN RUSSIA
- ALEXANDER RASPOPINGENERAL DIRECTORRESTEC-BROOKS
- OLZHAS RAYEVDIRECTORMID RK
- SVETLANA RAZINACHIEF ORGANISATION - PROTOCOL DEPARTMENTROSZHELDOR
- OLGA REDINACHIEF EXPERT OF THE INTERNATIONAL COOPERATION DEPARTMENTMINTRANS RUSSIA
- BERDYMURAT REDJEPOVEXTRAORDINARY AND PLENIPOTENTIARY AMBASSADOR EMBASSY OF TURKMENISTAN IN RUSSIYA FEDERATION
- ULDIS REIMANISDEPUTY STATE SECRETARYLATVIAN MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT
- ALEXANDER REMIGAMEMBER OF THE GOVERNMENT GOVERNMENT OF THE OREL REGION
- OLGA RENDINODIRECTORFEDERAL HIGHWAY AGENCY
- EVGENIY REUTOVDEPUTY HEAD OF DEPARTMENT-CHIEF STATE INSPECTOR OF RAILWAY TRANSPORT CONTROL AND COMMUNICATION DEPARTMENTFAS OF RUSSIA
- PAVEL REZVUSHKINADVISER TO DIRECTOR GENERALDIRECTORATE FOR TRANSPORT SYSTEM DEVELOPMENT
- BORIS ROGACHEVDIRECTOR'S ASSISTANTSTUDENT COUNCIL MINTRANS RUSSIA
- YULIYA ROMANENKOCHAIRMANSTUDENT COUNCIL MINTRANS RUSSIA
- IRINA ROMANOVSKAYADIRECTOR, SALES, RUSSIAN RAILWAYS AND STATE OWNED COMPANIESEVRAZ
- ALEXANDER ROZENBERGFINANCIAL DIRECTORADMINISTRATION OF THE CIVIL AIRPORTS
- PAVEL RUCHEVHEAD OF DEPARTAMENTFEDERAL HIGHWAY AGENCY
- ALEXEY RUSSKIKHCHAIRMAN OF COMMITTEE ON LAND RELATIONS AND CONSTRUCTIONSTATE DUMA OF THE FEDERAL ASSEMBLY OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- DMITRIY RYABELKINTHE ASSISTANT OF CHAIRMAN OF LDPRSTATE DUMA OF THE FEDERAL ASSEMBLY OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- MIHAIL RYABKINHEAD OF DEPARTMENTROSTRANSNADZOR
- OLEG RYABOVTHE ASSISTANT OF CHAIRMAN OF LDPRSTATE DUMA OF THE FEDERAL ASSEMBLY OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- SERGEY RYABUKHINCHAIRMAN, BUDGET AND FINANCIAL MARKETS COMMITTEECOUNCIL OF FEDERATION OF THE FEDERAL ASSEMBLY OF RF
- MIKHAIL RYBOVDEPUTY HEAD OD DEPARTMENTROSZHELDOR
- YURY SAAKYANGENERAL DIRECTORINSTITUTE OF PROBLEMS OF NATURAL MONOPOLIES
- DAUREN SABITOVDIRECTORMID RK
- ANASTASIYA SABLIKOVAPRESS SECRETARYGOSTRANS RB
- SERGEY SAFONICHEVHEAD FSBI "AMP AZOV SEA"ROSMORRECHFLOT
- NIKOLAY SAFRONOVCOMMERCIAL DIRECTORGUDOK PUBLISHING HOUSE
- NATALIA SAGUNACTING DIRECTORDEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT AND ROAD FACILITIES
- VALERIY SALEEVDEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTOR TRANSPORT SECURITYADMINISTRATION OF THE CIVIL AIRPORTS
- AHMAT SALPAGAROVMEMBER OF THE FEDERATIONTHE FEDERATION COUNCIL OF THE FEDERAL ASSEMBLY OF RF
- ROMAN SAMARSKIYDEPUTY DIRECTOR OF STATE POLICY IN THE FIELD OF RAILWAY TRANSPORTMINTRANS RUSSIA
- ANATOLY SAMOLETOVSENIOR SPECIALIST-EXPERT OF THE ADMINISTRATIVE DEPARTMENTMINTRANS RUSSIA
- GENNADIY SARAFANOVHEAD OF DEPARTMENTROSTRANSNADZOR
- SERGEY SARITSKIYACTING DIRECTORROSTRANSNADZOR
- SAMVEL SARKISYANDEPUTY HEAD OF DEPARTMENTROSTRANSNADZOR
- VLADIMIR SAVCHUKHEAD OF RAIL TRANSPORT RESEARCH DEPARTMENTINSTITUTE OF PROBLEMS OF NATURAL MONOPOLIES
- YANA SAVCHUKHEAD OF PROSPECTIVE DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENTPASSAZHIRAVTOTRANS
- VITALY SAVELIEVGENERAL DIRECTORAEROFLOT
- ALEKSANDR SAVINHEAD FBI "ADMINISTRATION AMURVODPUT"ROSMORRECHFLOT
- DMITRY SAVINDEPUTY HEAD OD DEPARTMENTROSZHELDOR
- VALERIY SAVINOVHEAD FBI "ADMINISTRATION BAIKAL-ANGARA BASINROSMORRECHFLOT
- BORIS SAVVATEEVDIRECTORFEDERAL HIGHWAY AGENCY
- ALEKSEY SAZHINHEAD FBI "ADMINISTRATION OB-IRTYSHVODPUT"ROSMORRECHFLOT
- VYACHESLAV SEDENDEPUTY DIRECTOR OF DEPARTAMENTMINTRANS RUSSIA
- YAN SEKRETAREVCHIEF SPEСIALSIT EXPERTMINTRANS RUSSIA
- SERGEY SEKSUTOVDEPUTY DIRECTOR OF DEPARTMENT OF STATE POLICY IN THE SPHERE OF CIVIL AVIATIONMINTRANS RUSSIA
- VALERY SELEZNEVFIRST DEPUTY CHAIRMAN OF COMMITTEE ON PROPERTY STATE DUMA OF THE FEDERAL ASSEMBLY OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- LIDIA SELEZNEVADEPUTY HEAD OF DEPARTMENT OF ECONOMICS AND FINANCEMINTRANS RUSSIA
- ALEXANDR SEMENIKHINHEAD OF DEPARTMENTANALYTICAL CENTER FOR THE GOVERNMENT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- ALEKSEY SEMENOVDIRECTOR OF THE DEPARTMENT OF DEVELOPMENT PROGRAMSMINTRANS RUSSIA
- SERGEY SEMENOVHEAD OF DEPARTMENTROSTRANSNADZOR
- ELENA SEMENOVAHEAD OF DEPARTAMENTFEDERAL HIGHWAY AGENCY
- ILYA SEREBRYANYYDEPUTY EDITOREURAZIA VESTI
- ANDREI SEREDNEVDEPUTY MINISTERMINTRANS MOSCOW REGION
- SERGEY SERGEEVHEAD FBI "ADMINISTRATION KAMVODPUT"ROSMORRECHFLOT
- GENNADIY SERGEEVDEPUTY HEAD OF DEPARTMENTROSTRANSNADZOR
- NUGROHO SETYADIEMINISTER PLENIPOTENTIARY EMBASSY OF REPUBLIC OF INDONESIA IN RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- DMITRY SEVRUKHEAD OF DEVISIN OF THE DEPARTMENT FOR DEVELOPMENT ECONOMY SECTORS MINISTRY OF ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- OLEG SHAHMARDANOVHEAD FBI "ADMINISTRATION VOLGO-DON"ROSMORRECHFLOT
- DMITRY SHAPLYKODEPUTY DIRECTOR GENERALSTLC
- VICTORIA SHAROMOVAHEAD OF DEPARTMENTFEDERAL AIR TRANSPORT AGENCY
- ANDREY SHARONOVRECTORSKOLKOVO
- SERGEY SHATALOVCHAIRMAN OF THE COMMITTEE OF INDUSTRY, TRANSPORT AND COMMUNICATIONS COMMITTEE INDUSTRY AND TRANSPORT KURSK REGION
- ELENA SHATYLOPUBLIC RELATIONS LEADING SPECIALISTUVZ-LOGISTIK
- AKHMETOV SHAUKATFIRST DEPUTY CHAIRMANRYAZAN REGION GOVERNMENT
- OLGA SHCHEGLOVSKAYADEPUTY DIRECTOR OF THE ADMINISTRATIVE DEPARTMENTMINTRANS RUSSIA
- ALEKSANDR SHCHELOKOVCONSULTANT OF THE DIVISION, ECONOMIC LEGISLATION DEPARTMENTMINISTRY OF JUSTICE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- ALEXANDER SHCHUKINDEPUTY HEAD OF THE ADMINISTRATIVE DEPARTMENT FEDERAL AIR TRANSPORT AGENCY
- NATALIA SHEBARSHYNACHAIRMAN EXECUTIVE COMMITTEEEXECUTIVE COMMITTEE OF CTM OF CIS
- ALEXEY SHERBAKOVDEPUTY DIRECTOR GENERAL STLC
- ELENA SHERYSHEVADEPUTY HEAD OF DIVISION OF THE INTERNATIONAL COOPERATIONMINTRANS RUSSIA
- VICTOR SHEVELEVHEAD OF DEPARTMENT OF PASSENGER TRANSPORT MANAGEMENT OF CONSTRUCTION, TRANSPORT AND ROAD MANAGEMENT DEPARTMENT OF CONSTRUCTION, ENERGY, TRANSPORTS AND ROAD ADMINISTRATION OF THE ORYOL REGIONGOVERNMENT OF THE OREL REGION
- PAVEL SHEYANOVADVISER TO DIRECTORFEDERAL HIGHWAY AGENCY
- PETER SHIKALEVCHIEFDEPARTAMENT OF TRANSPORT KEMEROVSKOI OBLASTI
- ANDREY SHILOVDEPUTY CHIEFFEDERAL HIGHWAY AGENCY
- NASIYAT SHIRINOVADEPUTY HEAD OF DIVISION OF THE INTERNATIONAL COOPERATIONMINTRANS RUSSIA
- STEPAN SHKAPICHDIRECTORBREST ELECTROTECHNICAL PLANT
- ANDREY SHLENSKIYDEPUTY CEOURALVAGONZAVOD
- DENIS SHMATKOVADVISER TO DIRECTORFEDERAL HIGHWAY AGENCY
- ERIKS SHMUKSTSVICE PRESIDENTLATVIAN RAILWAY
- VLADIMIR SHMYKOVHEAD FBI "ADMINISTRATION SEVVODPUT"ROSMORRECHFLOT
- ANDREY SHNYREVDEPUTY DIRECTOR OF DEPARTMENT OF STATE POLICY IN THE SPHERE OF CIVIL AVIATIONMINTRANS RUSSIA
- DMITRIY SHPADIHEAD OF DEPARTAMENTROSZHELDOR
- VALERY SHPAKOVGENERAL DIRECTORNEW FORWARDING COMPANY
- VLADIMIR SHTRAMBRANDHEAD OF DEPARTMENT FOR DEVELOPMENT AND CONSTRUCTION OF FLEETROSMORPORT
- ALEXEY SHUKLETSOVEXECUTIVE DIRECTORFENIX/MMPK BRONKA
- SERGEY SHULGINHEAD OF DEPARTMENTROSTRANSNADZOR
- ALEXANDER SHURIKOVPRESIDENTMOP TRANSDORKHOZ
- VITALY SHUSHPANIKOVHEAD OF TERRITORIAL ADMINISTRATIONROSZHELDOR
- VLADIMIR SHUTKOHEAD FSBI "AMP SAKHALIN, KURIL ISLANDS AND KAMCHATKA"ROSMORRECHFLOT
- PAVEL SHUTOVPRESIDENTRAASI
- SERGEY SHUVALOVLEADING EXPERT OF DIVISION OF PROFEAAIONAL EDUCATIONMINTRANS RUSSIA
- EKATERINA SHVETSOVAHEAD OF DIVISIONROSMORPORT
- OLEG SIENKOGENERAL DIRECTORURALVAGONZAVOD
- ELENA SIERRADEPUTY MINISTERMINISTRY OF CONSTRUCTION, HOUSING AND UTILITIES OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- IGOR SILCHENKOVFIRST DEPUTY CHAIRMANCOMMITTEE ON TRANSPORT OF PSKOV
- SERGEY SIMAKOVCONSULTANT OF DIVISION OF THE PROFESSIONAL EDUCATIONMINTRANS RUSSIA
- TATYANA SINITSYNAADVISER TO DIRECTOR GENERALADMINISTRATION OF THE CIVIL AIRPORTS
- ALEXSANDER SINKINHEAD OF TERRITORIAL ADMINISTRATIONROSZHELDOR
- EDUARD SITNIKOVGENERAL DIRECTOREROST GROUP
- ALEKSEI SITNIKOVFIRST DEPUTY GOVERNORGOVERNMENT OF THE YAMAL-NENETS AUTONOMOUS DISTRICT
- ALEKSANDR SITOVSPECIALIST-EXPERTMINTRANS RUSSIA
- NIKOLAI SIVTSEVDIRECTOR GENERALDEPARTMENT OF ROADS SAKHA REPUBLIC
- DMITRIY SKACHKOVDEPUTY DIRECTOR OF THE ADMINISTRATIVE DEPARTMENTMINTRANS RUSSIA
- SERGEY SKUTELNIKDEPUTY DIRECTORFSUE ONE CUSTOMER GROUP ROSZELDOR
- SERGEI SKUTINДИРЕКТОРDEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT KOSTROMA REGION
- ALEKSANDR SLAVUCKIYDEPUTY DIRECTOR OF DEPARTMENT OF DEVELOPMENT PROGRAMSMINTRANS RUSSIA
- OLEG SLEPOVHEAD OF SERVICE OF PUBLIC RELATIONSVAD
- ALEKSANDR SLEPYANHEAD OF DEPARTMENT OF INTERNATIONAL COOPERATION AND EXHIBITION ACTIVITYEDUCATIONAL ANDINSTRUCTIONAL CENTER FOR RAILWAY TRANSPORTATION
- VALERIY SMIRNOVADVISOR TO DIRECTOR GENERALADMINISTRATION OF THE CIVIL AIRPORTS
- ALEXEY SMIRNOVDEPUTY GOVERNORKOSTROMA REGION ADMINISTRATION
- ALEXANDR SMIRNOVDEPUTYSTATE DUMA OF THE FEDERAL ASSEMBLY OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- SERGEI SMORODINDEPUTY PRIME MINISTRGOVERNMENT KARACHAY-CHERKESSIA REPUBLIC
- MIHAIL SMUROVRECTOR "SAINT PETERSBURG STATE UNIVERSITY OF CIVIL AVIATION"FEDERAL AIR TRANSPORT AGENCY
- SERGEY SMYSLOVСHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD OF DIRECTORSRAIL GARANT
- PAVEL SNYTKOHEAD FBI "LENSKY ADMINISRTATION"ROSMORRECHFLOT
- SERGEY SOBOLEVDEPUTY DIRECTOR OF DEPARTMENT OF STATE POLICY IN THE FIELD OF ROAD INFRASTRUCTUREMINTRANS RUSSIA
- KONSTANTIN SOKOLOVPRESIDENTFESCO
- MAXIM SOKOLOVMINISTERMINTRANS RUSSIA
- ANATOLIY SOKURENKOHEAD FSUE "MOSCOW CANAL"ROSMORRECHFLOT
- MIHAIL SOLDATOVHEAD OF DIVISION OF THE SPECIAL EDUCATINMINTRANS RUSSIA
- OKXANA SOLDATOVAASSISTANT OF THE DEPUTY HEADROSMORRECHFLOT
- ALLA SOLOGUBOVADEPUTY DIRECTOR OF DEPARTMENT OF STATE POLICY IN THE SPHERE OF MOTOR AND CITY PASSENGER TRANSPORTMINTRANS RUSSIA
- ANDREY SOLOVYOVDEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTOR FOR PROPERTY & LEGAL AFFAIRSADMINISTRATION OF THE CIVIL AIRPORTS
- YURIY SOROKINHEAD OF DEPARTAMENTFEDERAL HIGHWAY AGENCY
- VYACHESLAV SOROKINDEPUTY HEAD FBI "ADMINISTRATION PECHORA"ROSMORRECHFLOT
- MARIA SOROKINALEADING EXPERT OF THE INTERNATIONAL COOPERATION DEPARTMENTMINTRANS RUSSIA
- YURIY SPASSKIYDEPUTY DIRECTOR OF DEPARTMENT OF DEVELOPMENT PROGRAMSMINTRANS RUSSIA
- VYACHESLAV STANISLAVSKYFIRST DEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTORNEW FORWARDING COMPANY
- SERGEY STARIKDEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTORMORSVIAZSPUTNIK
- ROMAN STAROVOITDIRECTORFEDERAL HIGHWAY AGENCY
- OLEG STAROVOYTOVPRESIDENTRRTU
- ALEXANDR STAROVOYTOVDEPUTY CHAIRMAN OF THE TRANSPORT COMMITTEESTATE DUMA OF THE FEDERAL ASSEMBLY OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- IGOR STARYGINGENERAL DIRECTORRADOR
- OLGA STARYKHDIRECTOREDUCATIONAL ANDINSTRUCTIONAL CENTER FOR RAILWAY TRANSPORTATION
- KONSTANTIN STASYUKDEPUTY HEADROSMORRECHFLOT
- GLEB STAURINHEAD OF DEPARTMENTMINISTRY OF THE FAR EAST DEVELOPMENT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- NATALYA STEPANOVADEPUTY SECRETARY-GENERALCCTT
- NATALYA STEPANOVACONSULTANT OF DEPARTMENT OF MACROECONOMIC POLICIES AND SECTORAL INTEGRATIONPERMANENT COMMITTEE OF UNION STATE
- GEORGY STOLYARENKOPRESIDENTICWTWU
- OLEG STROCHEVOYDEPUTY DIRECTORFEDERAL AIR TRANSPORT AGENCY
- ALEXEY STRUCHKOVPERMANENT REPRESENTATIVE OF YAKUTIA UNDER RUSSIAN PRESIDENTGOVERMENT
- TAMARA SUDAKOVADIRECTOR OF STRATEGIC AND PRSTLC
- ALEXANDER SUKHANOVDEPUTY DIRECTORFEDERAL AIR TRANSPORT AGENCY
- ALEXEY SUPRUNOVCHIEF ENGINEERADMINISTRATION OF THE CIVIL AIRPORTS
- OLGA SURIKOVAHEAD OF INVESTMENT POLICY AND PUBLIC-PRIVATE PARTNERSHIP OF THE DEPARTMENT OF ECONOMICS AND FINANCEMINTRANS RUSSIA
- ALEKSEI SUROVTSEVDEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTOR - TECHNICAL DIRECTORINSTITUTE STROYPROEKT
- IGOR SURZHIKHEAD OF DEPARTMENTROSTRANSNADZOR
- ANDREY SUYAZOVMINISTER OF TRANSPORTMINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE TVERSKAYA REGION
- ALEXANDER SVESHNIKOVCHAIRMAN OF THE BOARDTRANSPORTATION SECURITY ASSOCIATION
- VICTORIYA SVETOVIDOVAADVISER OF THE ECONOMIC POLICY COMMITTEECOUNCIL OF FEDERATION OF THE FEDERAL ASSEMBLY OF RF
- ROMAN SVIRINLEADING EXPERT OF THE INTERNATIONAL COOPERATION DEPARTMENTMINTRANS RUSSIA
- DMITRY SVISCHEVTHE CHAIRMAN OF THE COMMITTEE FOR PHYSICAL CULTURE, SPORTS AND YOUTH AFFAIRSSTATE DUMA OF THE FEDERAL ASSEMBLY OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- ALLA SYASINADEPUTY HEAD OF FLIGHT OPERATIONSFEDERAL AIR TRANSPORT AGENCY
- DARYA SYUTKINADEPUTY HEAD OF DEPARTMENT OF RESTRUCTURING AND CONTROL OF THE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT DEPARTMENT OF PROPERTY RELATIONS AND TERRITORIALNOGO PLANNINGMINTRANS RUSSIA
- ALEKSEY TAGAYEVSTUDENTSTUDENT COUNCIL MINTRANS RUSSIA
- ROMAN TALANCEVHEAD OF DEPARTMENTROSTRANSNADZOR
- MIKHAIL TALANENKOGENERAL MANAGERUST-LUGA
- GENNADY TALASHKINPRESIDENTUNION OF RAILWAY CONSTRUCTORS (SSZD)
- ANDREY TARASENKOCEOROSMORPORT
- SVETLANA TARASENKOVACONSULTANT OF DIVISION OF THE PROFESSIONAL EDUCATIONMINTRANS RUSSIA
- PAVEL TARASOVADVISER OF DEPARTMENT OF STATE POLICY FOR MARITIME AND RIVER TRANSPORTMINTRANS RUSSIA
- MURAT TARCHOKOVGENERAL DIRECTORINFRA
- NIKOLAY TATARINOVHEAD FSBI "AMP OF THE OKHOTSK SEA AND HE TATAR STRAIT"ROSMORRECHFLOT
- SIVACHEVA TATIANASENIOR SPECIALIST CORPORATE COMMUNICATIONS DEPARTMENTRUSSIAN RAILWAYS
- ALEXEY TAYCHERDIRECTOR GENERALFEDERAL FREIGHT
- RASHID TEMREZOVHEADGOVERNMENT KARACHAY-CHERKESSIA REPUBLIC
- SERGEY TENVICE-CHAIRMAN OF TRANSPORT KOMMITTEESTATE DUMA OF THE FEDERAL ASSEMBLY OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- NIKOLAY TENYAKOVDEPUTY DIRECTORDTDX AVO
- FEDOR TESELKINSENIOR ASSOCIATEFRESHFIELDS BRUCKHAUS DERINGER LLP
- ROBERT THALERHEAD OF DIVISION FEDERAL MINISTRY OF AGRICULTURE, FORESTRY, ENVIRONMENT AND WATER MANAGEMENT
- SERGEY TIHONOVDEPUTY HEAD OF DEPARTMENTROSTRANSNADZOR
- ALEXANDER TIKHONOVDIRECTOR OF DEPARTMENT PROPERTY RELATIONS AND LEGISLATIVE ACTIVITIESMINTRANS RUSSIA
- VICTOR TIMOFEEVHEAD OF DEPARTMENTFEDERAL HIGHWAY AGENCY
- MARIA TIMOFEEVACHIEF EXPERT OF THE INTERNATIONAL COOPERATION DEPARTMENTMINTRANS RUSSIA
- ALEKSANDR TIMOFEYEVSTUDENTSTUDENT COUNCIL MINTRANS RUSSIA
- IGOR TITOVFIRST DEPUTY MINISTER OF TRANSPORT OF THE REPUBLIC OF CRIMEAMINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE REPUBLIK OF CRIMEA
- TAMILA TITOVAVICE RECTOR FOR RESEARCHPSTU
- KIKI TJAHJOMINISTER COUNSELOREMBASSY OF REPUBLIC OF INDONESIA IN RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- MICHAEL TKACHENKOFOUNDERVTM-DORPROEKT
- ILYA TKACHEVСOUNCILLOR OF MINISTERMINTRANS RUSSIA
- YURI TOKAREVHEAD OF DEPERTMENTFEDERAL AIR TRANSPORT AGENCY
- ROSA TOLSTOVAHEAD OF DEPARTMENTEXECUTIVE COMMITTEE OF CTM OF CIS
- DMITRII TOROPOVDIRECTOR OF DEPARTMENTMINISTRY OF AGRICULTURE OF RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- JUAN VICENTE PAREDES TORREALBAAMBASSADOR EXTRAORDINARY AND PLENIPOTENTIARY, SENIOR GENERALEMBASSY OF VENEZUELA TO THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- LEONID TOZIKDIRECTOR OF DESIGN INSTITUTEGT MORSTROY
- EVGENIY TRUNINDIRECTOR GENERALRUSSIAN RIVER REGISTER (RRR)
- ANNA TSAPLINADEPUTY DIRECTOR GENERALRADOR
- KIRILL TSAREVFIRST DEPUTY OF GENERAL DIRECTORSBERBANK LEASING
- VLADISLAV TSARITSYNSKIYHEAD OF DEPARTMENTROSZHELDOR
- OLEG TSEPKINMEMBER OF FEDERATION COUNCILCOUNCIL OF FEDERATION OF THE FEDERAL ASSEMBLY OF RF
- ANNA TSHERCHKOVACONSULTANT OF THE INTERNATIONAL COOPERATION DEPARTMENTMINTRANS RUSSIA
- IRINA TSVIGUNHEAD OF DEPARTMENTFEDERAL HIGHWAY AGENCY
- ALEXEY TSYDENOVDEPUTY MINISTERMINTRANS RUSSIA
- OLEG TUMANYANHEADFSUE ONE CUSTOMER GROUP ROSZELDOR
- DMITRY TVARDOVSKIYDIRECTOR OF STRATEGIC PLANING DEPARTMENTRUSSIAN HIGHWAYS STATE COMPANY
- ANDREY TYRINDEPUTY MINISTER OF CONSTRUCTION, HCC AND TRANSPORTADMINISTRATION OF ULYANOVSK REGION
- ALEXEY TYUKAVINFIRST VICE-GOVERNORGOVERNMENT OF MURMANSK REGION
- KONSTANTIN UGAROVDIRECTORFEDERAL HIGHWAY AGENCY
- IGOR URMANOVFIRST DEPUTY CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD FOR TECHNOLOGY POLICYRUSSIAN HIGHWAYS STATE COMPANY
- VALENTINA USACHEVADEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTORSHTRIH-M
- MIKHAIL USHAKOVHEAD, CENTER FOR POLICE VEHICLESFGI RPA «STIS» RUSSIAN MINISTRY OF INTERIOR
- BORISENKO VALERIICHIEF ENGINEERVAD
- IGOR VASILEVMINISTERMINSTROY STAVROPOL KRAI
- VALERIY VASILIEVVICE-CHAIRPERSON OF THE ECONOMIC POLICYCOUNCIL OF FEDERATION OF THE FEDERAL ASSEMBLY OF RF
- ALEXEY VASILIEVHEAD OF THE DEPARTMENT GOVERNMENT OF THE OREL REGION
- ALEKSEY VASILKOVPRESIDENTNATIONAL ASSOCIATION OF ROAD AND URBAN PASSENGER TRANSPORT
- RODION VATAMANIUCSENIOR CONSULTANT MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT AND ROAD INFRASTRUCTURE OF THE REPUBLIC OF MOLDOVA
- SEGREY VDOVINSENIOR SPECIALIST OF THE DEPARTMENT OF ECONOMIC POLICY OF STAFFPLENIPOTENTIARY REPRESENTATIVE OF THE RUSSIAN PRESIDENT IN THE URAL REGION
- ALEXANDER VEDERNIKOVDEPUTY HEADFEDERAL AIR TRANSPORT AGENCY
- ALEKSANDR VEDROVDEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTORCONCERN ALMAZ-ANTEY
- ANDREY VELESEVICHVICE CHAIRMANCOMMITTEE FOR PUBLIC TRANSPORT
- VLADIMIR VERESKUNRECTORROSTOV STATE TRANSPORT UNIVERSITY
- ANTON VERETENNIKOVDEPUTY HEAD OF THE MOSCOW LINEAR DEPARTMENT OF ROSTRANSNADZORMINTRANS RUSSIA
- MIHAIL VETROVADVISER OF THE DEPARTMENTPERMANENT COMMITTEE OF UNION STATE
- EKATERINA VINOGRADOVACHIEF SPECIALIST TECHNICAL REGULATION RAILWAY PRODUCTS DIVISIONEVRAZ
- SEMEN VINOKUROVMINISTERMINISTRY OF TRANSPORT AND ROAD MANAGEMENT SAKHA REPUBLIC (YAKUTIA)
- BORIS VINOKUROVPRESIDENTROSTRANSSERVIS
- MIA VIRNALISITHIRD SECRETARY EMBASSY OF REPUBLIC OF INDONESIA IN RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- UNA VITOLAATTACHEMINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF LATVIA
- VASILIY VLASOVTHE ASSISTANT OF CHAIRMAN OF LDPRSTATE DUMA OF THE FEDERAL ASSEMBLY OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- MARGARITA VODYNOVADEPUTY HEAD OD DEPARTMENTROSZHELDOR
- LEONID VOLKOVPLENIPOTENTIARY REPRESENTATIVE OF THE CHUVASH REPUBLIC TO THE PRESIDENT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATIONPLENIPOTENTIARY REPRESENTATION OF THE CHUVASH REPUBLIC TO THE PRESIDENT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- VALERIY VOLKOVHEAD FBI "ADMINISTRATION BELOMORKANAL"ROSMORRECHFLOT
- ANDREY VOLKOVGENERAL DIRECTORROSZHELDORPROJECT
- ALEXEY VOROB'EVDEPUTY DIRECTORRITTRANSSTROY-M
- ANDREY VOROBIEVGOVERNERGOVERNMENT OF MOSCOW REGION
- ANATOLIY VORONOVSKIIHEAD OF DEPARTMENTTRANSPORT DEPARTMENT OF KRASNODAR REGION
- EVGENYI VOROZHEYKINRESEARCHER, POLICE VEHICLES CENTERFGI RPA «STIS» RUSSIAN MINISTRY OF INTERIOR
- GENNADY VORSODEPUTY HEAD OF DEPARTMENTMINISTRY OF INTERNAL AFFAIRS OF THE REPUBLIC OF BELARUS
- SVETLANA VOSKRESENSKAYATHE DEPUTY MINISTERMINTRANSPORT OF TULA REGION
- VICTOR VOVKDEPUTY HEADROSMORRECHFLOT
- EDUARD VOYTOVSKYHEAD OF DEPARTMENTFEDERAL AIR TRANSPORT AGENCY
- YURIY VYACHKILEVADVISER TO DIRECTOR GENERALADMINISTRATION OF THE CIVIL AIRPORTS
- IVAN VYSKREBENTSEVCHAIRMANSTUDENT COUNCIL MINTRANS RUSSIA
- IGOR VYSOTSKIYHEAD OF DEPARTMENTROSTRANSNADZOR
- STEFAN WILKENSDEPUTY DIRECTOR GENERALFENIX/MMPK BRONKA
- BIKOV YAKOVDEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTOR FOR ECONOMICS AND FINANCEROSMORPORT
- NATALIA YAKOVENKODEPUTY HEAD, OFFICE FOR TRANSPORT AND COMMUNICATIONS CONTROL, FEDERAL ANTIMONOPOLY SERVICEFAS OF RUSSIA
- MIKHAIL YALBACHEVPRESIDENTSEA PORT OF AKTAU
- KIRILL YANKOVHEAD OF THE LABORATORYIEF PAS
- OLEG YAROSHDIRECTORFEDERAL HIGHWAY AGENCY
- ALEKSANDR YAROSHEVICHDEPUTY HEADTD MD RF
- IRINA YAROVAYACHAIRMAN OF THE COMMITTEE ON SECURITY AND COUNTER CORRUPTIONSTATE DUMA OF THE FEDERAL ASSEMBLY OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- DENIS YEFIMOVHEAD OF DEPARTMENTROSTRANSNADZOR
- YURY YURIEVVICE PRESIDENTUTLC
- NATALYA ZABRODINACHIEF DOCTORFEDERAL AIR TRANSPORT AGENCY
- YURY ZAGUBNIYDEPUTY HEAD OD DEPARTMENTROSZHELDOR
- NIKOLAY ZAHRYAPINDEPUTY MINISTER OF TRANSPORT OF RUSSIAN FEDERATIONMINTRANS RUSSIA
- MAXIM ZAITCEVTHE ASSISTANT OF CHAIRMAN OF LDPRSTATE DUMA OF THE FEDERAL ASSEMBLY OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- ALEXANDER ZAITSEVGENERAL DIRECTORMOSTRANSAUTO
- MIKHAIL ZAKHAROVDEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTOR OF CONSTRUCTION - CHIEF ENGINEERADMINISTRATION OF THE CIVIL AIRPORTS
- TATYANA ZAKHAROVADEPUTY CHIEFROSZHELDOR
- ALMAZ ZAKIEVMINISTRTRANSPORT MINISTRY OF PERM REGION
- GALINA ZAKREVSKAYDIRECTORZMGT
- ALBERT ZAPOLSKIKHMINISTERTHE MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE KIROV REGION
- IRINA ZARIPOVADIRECTOR GENERALNOVOSIBIRSK REGION
- VALERIY ZARUBINCHIEFTUAD NSK
- MAKSIM ZATSEPINHEAD OF PR-DEPARTMENTSTLC
- YURIY ZAVALIKHINCHIEFSTUDENT COUNCIL MINTRANS RUSSIA
- PAVEL ZAVALNYICHAIRMAN OF THE COMMITTEE ON ENERGYSTATE DUMA OF THE FEDERAL ASSEMBLY OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- OLEG ZAVARZINDIRECTORMINISTRY OF CONSTRUCTION,PUBLIC UTILITIES AND TRANSPORT
- VLADIMIR ZAYDELPRINCIPAL SURVEYORRUSSIAN MARITIME REGISTER OF SHIPPING (RS)
- RASHID ZAYETDINOVPROFESSORMIIT
- TATIANA ZAYKORECTORSSUWT
- EGOR ZAYTSEVCHAIRMANSTUDENT COUNCIL MINTRANS RUSSIA
- VICTOR ZELENTSOVHEAD OF STRATEGIC PLANNING DIVISIONADMINISTRATION OF THE CIVIL AIRPORTS
- SERGEY ZEZYULYAGENERAL DIRECTOROMSK AIRPORT
- IGOR ZHADANOVSKIYCHAIRMANCOMMITTEE OF THE REPUBLIC OF KARELIA FOR TRANSPORT
- ALEXEY ZHARICHDEPUTY CEOURALVAGONZAVOD
- ANDREY ZHAVORONKOVDEPUTY HEAD OD DEPARTMENTROSZHELDOR
- GAINI ZHAZETOVAVICE-PRESIDENT OF CORPORATE DEVELOPMENTSEA PORT OF AKTAU
- DMITRIJ ZHELEZNOVRECTORSAMGUPS
- MIKHAIL ZHEREBTSOVDIRECTOR GENERALADMINISTRATION OF THE CIVIL AIRPORTS
- NADEZDA ZHIKHAREVADEPUTY DIRECTOR OF DEPARTMENTMINTRANS RUSSIA
- SERGEY ZHILINDEPUTY HEAD OF DEPARTMENTRUSSIAN MARITIME REGISTER OF SHIPPING (RS)
- SVETLANA ZHILTSOVADEPUTY HEAD OF THE DEPARTMENT OF ECONOMICS AND FINANCEMINTRANS RUSSIA
- VLADIMIR ZHIRINOVSKYCHAIRMAN OF LDPRSTATE DUMA OF THE FEDERAL ASSEMBLY OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- IGOR ZHIVOPISCEVHEAD OF DEPARTAMENTFEDERAL HIGHWAY AGENCY
- ANDREY ZHUKFIRST DEPUTY DIRECTOR GENERALPASSAZHIRAVTOTRANS
- ALEXANDER ZHUKOVFIRST DEPUTY CHAIRMANSTATE DUMA OF THE FEDERAL ASSEMBLY OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- VICTOR ZHUKOVMARKETING DIRECTORTRANSCONTAINER
- YURY ZHUKOVREGIONAL SALES DIRECTORWIRTGEN INTERNACIONAL SERVICE
- ZIGMARS ZILGALVISFIRST SECRETARYEMBASSY OF THE REPUBLIC OF LATVIA IN MOSCOW
- MIKHAIL ZINYUKHEAD OF DEPARTMENTROSTRANSNADZOR
- ALEKSANDR ZLOBINDEPUTY DIRECTOR OF DEPARTMENT OF LEGAL SUPPORT AND LEGISLATIVE ACTIVITYMINTRANS RUSSIA
- SERGEY ZOLOTAREVDEPUTY CHIEFFEDERAL HIGHWAY AGENCY
- ALENA ZYABKINAPRESIDENTNP CRT
- IGOR ZYABLITSKIYHEAD OF DEPARTMENTROSZHELDOR
- BATTUMUR СHIMEDDORJCHARGÉ D'AFFAIRES EMBASSY OF MONGOLIA IN RUSSIA