Participants List
last updated 1 December 2014
Participants search
- SERGEY ABANINASSISTANT OF THE DIRECTORFEDERAL AUTHORITY FOR TRANSPORT OVERSIGHT
- ALMAZ ABDRAKHMANOVLEADING ADVISERMINISTRY OF TRANSPORT AND ROAD CONSTRUCTION OF THE REPUBLIC OF TATARSTAN
- LASMA ABOLINASENIOR OFFICERLATVIAN MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT
- YERLAN ABSATOVDEPUTY DIRECTORMINISTRY OF INVESTMENTS AND DEVELOPMENT OF THE REPUBLIC OF KAZAKHSTAN
- OLEG ABUKINHEAD OF DEPARTMENTFEDERAL AUTHORITY FOR TRANSPORT OVERSIGHT
- MIKHAIL ABYZOVMINISTRYGOVERNMENT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- EVGENIY ADAMOVDEPUTY HEAD OF THE DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT AND ROAD INFRASTRUCTURE DEVELOPMENTTRANSPORT DEPARTAMENT
- MAGOMED ADBULATIPOVHEAD
- RUSTAM AHMETOVHEAD OF DEPARTMENT OF TECHNIKAL POLICYRUSSIAN RAILWAYS
- ASLANBEK AHOHOVDEPUTY DIRECTORFEDERAL AUTHORITY FOR TRANSPORT OVERSIGHT
- SHAUKAT AKHMETOVDEPUTY CHAIRMANRYAZAN REGION GOVERNMENT
- ADYLBEK AKMATOVHEAD OF DEPARTMENTMINISTRY OF TRANSPORT AND COMMUNICATION
- LYUDMILA AKSENENKOVAVICE-CHAIRMANSTATE COMMITTEE OF THE REPUBLIC OF KARELIA FOR TRANSPORT
- VLADIMIR AKSENOVHEAD OF DEPARTMENTFEDERAL AUTHORITY FOR TRANSPORT OVERSIGHT
- ANATOLY AKULOVCHAIRMAN OF ADMINISTRATIONINTERNATIONAL NON-PROFIT ORGANIZATION "COORDINATION COUNCIL ON ROAD TRAFFIC ORGANIZATION"
- ANATOLY AKULOVDIRECTORHIGHWAY ADMINISTRATION TOMSK REGION
- INNOKENTYI ALAFINOVFIRST DEPUTY CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD FOR INVESTMENT AND FINANCESTATE COMPANY "RUSSIAN HIGHWAYS"
- GUDA ALEKSANDERPRORECTORRSTU
- ROMAN ALEKSANDROVDIRECTOR OF INTERNATIONAL COOPERATION DEPARTMENTMINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- EREMINA ALENAPRESS SECRETARYTRANSPORT DEPARTAMENT
- BORIS ALESHINCHAIRMAN OF THE BOARDRAMPORT AERO
- NAZAROV ALEXANDERHEAD OF DEPARTMENT OF TECHICAL POLICYRUSSIAN RAILWAYS
- RETYUNIN ALEXANDEREDITOR-IN-CHIEFNEWSPAPER "GUDOK"
- SALTANOV ALEXANDERVICE-PRESIDENTRUSSIAN RAILWAYS
- CHEPAKOVICH ALEXANDERMANAGING DIRECTOR, INTERNATIONAL RELATIONSPO UTLC
- MYASNIKOV ALEXEYCHIEF OF COMMERCIAL DEPARTMENTRPC URALVAGONZAVOD
- NATALIA ALHIMOVA PUBLISHING HOUSE ROAD
- RAUF ALIEVVICE-PRESIDENTPALMALI
- GLEB ALPEROVICHDEPUTY CHIEF ENGINEER STROY-TREST
- BORIS ALYAKRITSKIY MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- ELENA ALYOSHINAHEAD OF CORPORATE COMMUNICATIONS AND INTERNATIONAL PROJECTS DEPARTMENTBOMBARDIER TRANSPORTATION (SIGNAL)
- IGOR ANANSKIHCHAIR OF THE COMMITTEE FOR PHYSICALl CULTURE, SPORTS AND YOUTH
- ANDREY ANASENKOADVISER OF DEPARTMENT OF STATE POLICY ON MARITIME AND RIVER TRANSPORTMINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- KHALILOVA ANASTASIYADEPUTY HEAD OF MAJOR CLIENTS COOPERATIONSBERBANK LEASING
- ALEXEY ANDREEVDIRECTOR GENERAL AUTOBANN RBC
- ANDREY ANDREEVCHAIR OF THE AIR TRANSPORTATION SUB-COMMITTEESTATE DUMA OF THE FEDERAL ASSEMBLY OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- SERGEY ANDREEVDEPUTY HEAD OF DEPARTMENT OF INTERNATIONAL COOPERATIONMINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- ANTON ANDREICHENKOHEAD SPECIALIST OF DEPARTMENT OF DEVELOPMENT MOSCOW AVIATION HUBDIRECTORATE OF MOSCOW TRANSPORT CLUSTER
- ANDREEV ANDREYGENERAL DIRECTORTRANSMASHHOLDING
- KOSTIN ANDREYPRESIDENTVTB BANK
- PAVLOV ANDREYADVISOR GENERAL DIRECTORTRANSOIL
- SERGEY ANDREYKINFIRST DEPUTY HEAD OF THE DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT AND ROAD INFRASTRUCTURE DEVELOPMENTTRANSPORT DEPARTAMENT
- MIKHAIL ANDRONOVPRESIDENTRUSENERGOSBYT
- ANDREY ANDROSOVCHIEF ENGINEERKANAL IMENI MOSCVY
- KIRILL ANDROSOVMANAGING PARTNERALTERA CAPITAL INVESTMENT COMPANY
- ALEXANDER ANDRUSENKOHEAD OF DEPARTMENTFEDERAL AUTHORITY FOR TRANSPORT OVERSIGHT
- IGOR ANDRYUSCHENKOCHIEF OF STAFF OF THE CHAIRMAN AND CEOVTB BANK
- ANDREY ANISIMOVDEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTOR FOR ECONOMICS AND FINANCEROSMORPORT
- DOLOTOVA ANNA-RUSSIAN RAILWAYS
- DENIS ANTIPOVADVISER OF VISE-GOVERNORGOVERNMENT OF SAINT-PETERSBURG
- RYSHKOV ANTONHEAD OF ECONOMY AND STRATEGIC DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENTRUSSIAN RAILWAYS
- VADIM ANTONOVDEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTOR FOR SIBERIA AND FAR EASTINSTITUTE STROYPROEKT
- SERGEY ANTONOVDEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTOR FOR CORPORATE DEVELOPMENTROSMORPORT
- STEPAN ARDZHANOVHEAD OF BRANCHROSAVTOTRANS
- SERGEY ARISTOVSTATE SECRETARY- DEPUTY MINISTERMINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- ANNA ARSENIEVA VTT TECHNICAL RESEARCH CENTRE OF FINLAND
- VLАDIMIR ARTEMCHENKOHEAD OF TERRITORIAL ADMINISTRATIONFEDERAL AGENCY OF RAILWAY TRANSPORT FAR EAST TERRITORIAL DIRECTORATE
- ROMAN ARTYUKHINHEADRUSSIAN FEDERAL TREASURY
- DMITRY ARTYUKHOVGOVERNMENT OF THE YAMAL-NENETS AUTONOMOUS DISTRICT
- DMITRY ARTYUKHOV
- NIKOLAY ASAULDEPUTY MINISTERMINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- VLADIMIR ASHIKHMINHEAD OF THE DEPARMENT OF CIVIL SERVICE AND HUMAN RESOURCES FEDERAL AIR TRANSPORT AGENCY
- ASSET ASSAVBAEVCHAIRMAN OF THE COMMITTEEMINISTRY OF INVESTMENTS AND DEVELOPMENT OF THE REPUBLIC OF KAZAKHSTAN
- IGOR ASTAKHOVDEPUTY DIRECTORFEDERAL HIGHWAY AGENCY
- RUSLAN ATAEVDEPUTY MINISTRYCHECHEN REPUBLIC MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT
- TIMUR AZHIMOVDEPUTY MINISTERMINISTRY OF TRANSPORT AND ROAD CONSTRUCTION OF THE REPUBLIC OF TATARSTAN
- MIKHAIL BABICHPLENIPOTENTIARY REPRESENTATIVE OF RUSSIAN PRESIDENT IN THE VOLGA REGIONPRESIDENTIAL EXECUTIVE OFFICE
- VSEVOLOD BABUSHKINDEPUTY DIRECTOR OF THE DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORTATION AND SPECIAL ENGINEERINGMINISTRY OF INDUSTRY AND TRADE OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- OLEG BADYMINISTERMINISTRY OF ROAD AND TRANSPORTATION COMPLEX REPUBLICS TUVA
- LEONID BAGROV MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- ALEXEY BAKIREY DIRECTOR OF THE DEPARTMENT OF STATE POLICY IN THE SPHERE OF AUTOMOBILE AND MUNICIPAL PASSENGER TRANSPORTMINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- ALEKSANDR BALYBERDINDIRECTOR OF ADMINISTRATION DEPARTMENTEXECUTIVE OFFICE OF THE GOVERNMENT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- MAKSIM BARANOVHEAD OF DEPARTMENTPRESIDENTIAL EXECUTIVE OFFICE
- NIKOLAY BARASIYHEAD OF LOGISTICS DEPARTAMENT OF PASSENGER TRAFFICPETERSBURG METRO
- AL?MURZA BARATOVDEPUTY HEAD OF DEPARTMENTFEDERAL AUTHORITY FOR TRANSPORT OVERSIGHT
- SAIRANBEK BARMAKOVDEPUTY CHAIRMAN OF THE COMMITTEEMINISTRY OF INVESTMENTS AND DEVELOPMENT OF THE REPUBLIC OF KAZAKHSTAN
- RAFIK BARSEGYANPUBLISHING HOUSE ROAD
- SERGEY BARYSHNIKOVRECTORSAINT- PETERSBURG STATE UNIVERSITY FOR WATERWAY COMMUNICATIONS
- JULIA BASHKOVADEPUTY MINISTERMINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OR THE UDMURT REPUBLIC
- PETR BASKAKOVGENERAL DIRECTORTRANSCONTAINER
- GENNADIY BATALINHEAD
- SULTAN BATOVGENERAL DIRECTORNOVOROSSIYSK COMMERCIAL SEA PORT
- GALINA BATURAHEAD OF INTERNATIONAL ECONOMIC RELATIONS DEPARTMENTMINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE REPUBLIC OF BELARUS
- VLADIMIR BAYKALOVHEAD
- OLEG BELAVENTSEVPLENIPOTENTIARY REPRESENTATIVE OF THE PRESIDENT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION IN THE CRIMEAN REGIONPRESIDENTIAL EXECUTIVE OFFICE
- ILYA BELAVINTSEVDEPUTY DIRECTOR OF THE DEPARTMENT OF CIVIL AVIATIONMINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- VLADIMIR BELOUSOVCHIEF VISIONARY OFFICERSOUZTRANSRUS
- OLEG BELOZEROVDEPUTY MINISTERMINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- OLEG BELYDIRECTORSOLOMENKO INSTITUTE FOR RESEARCH OF TRANSPORT ISSUES OF THE RUSSIAN ACADEMY OF SCIENCES
- KIRILL BELYAEVASSISTANT TO THE DEPUTYSTATE DUMA OF THE FEDERAL ASSEMBLY OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- ANDREY BELYAKOVDEPUTY DIRECTORFEDERAL AIR TRANSPORT AGENCY
- DMITRY BELYASNIKSPECIALIST 1ST GRADEMINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- LEONID BERSHANSKYDEPUTY TO THE MINISTERMINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- EDVINS BERZINSVICE PRESIDENTLATVIAN RAILWAY
- ANDREY BESPALOVHEAD OF DEPARTAMENTFEDERAL AGENCY OF RAILWAY TRANSPORT FAR EAST TERRITORIAL DIRECTORATE
- GENNADY BESSONOVGENERAL SECRETARY COORDINATING COUNCIL ON TRANSSIBERIAN TRANSPORTATION
- YURY BIKVICE RECTOR NOVOSIBIRSK STATE ACADEMY OF WATER TRANSPORT
- JULIA BIKTASHOVAASSISTANT MEMBER OF THE FEDERATION COUNCILTHE COUNCIL OF FEDERATION OF THE FEDERAL ASSAMBLY OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- ALINA BISEMBAEVADEPUTY HEAD OF THE DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT AND ROAD INFRASTRUCTURE DEVELOPMENTTRANSPORT DEPARTAMENT
- MIKHAIL BLINKINCHAIRMAN OF THE PUBLIC COUNCIl, MEMBER COMMITTEE ON REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT AND FEDERATIVE RELATIONSMINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- NAINA BODROVTSEVAHEAD OF FINANCE AND ECONOMICS DEPARTMENTROSMORPORT
- EKATERINA BOENKODEPUTY CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARDMARKET COUNCIL
- SVETLANA BOGORODSKAYA MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- ANDREY BOLDOREVHEAD OF INVESTMENTS AND STRATEGIC DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENTROSMORPORT
- MARINA BONDARENKOHEAD OF TARIFF POLICY DEPARTMENTROSMORPORT
- VALERIY BORISENKOCHIEF ENGINEERVAD
- ANTON BORISEVICHFIRST DEPUTY CEOSTLC
- ANDREY BORISOVHEAD OF DEPARTMENTFEDERAL AUTHORITY FOR TRANSPORT OVERSIGHT
- ROMAN BORODINCONSULTANTMINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- ALEXANDER BOUTOVSKIDIRECTOR OF CONSULTING AND INTERNATIONAL PROJECTS DIVISIONINSTITUTE STROYPROEKT
- DMITRIY BOVYKINFIRST DEPUTY CEO FOR GENERAL MANAGEMENTRESEARCH AND PRODUCTION CORPORATION "UNITED WAGON COMPANY
- NIKOLAY BOYARKINCHAIRMANSTATE COMMITTEE OF THE REPUBLIC OF MORDOVIA ON TRANSPORT
- VLADIMIR BREDNEVHEAD OF THE DESK,DEPARTMENT OF ECONOMIC COOPERATIONMINISTRY OF FOREIGN AFFAIRS OF RUSSIA
- NATALIYA BRIGINETSPRESS-SECRETARYMDS
- PAVEL BRUSSERMANAGING DIRECTOR, DEPARTMENT FOR PROJECT AND STRUCTURED FINANCEGAZPROMBANK
- IGOR BUCHINGENERAL DIRECTORENGINEERING CENTER ASI
- DENIS BUDANOV MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- ALEXANDER BUHTOYAROVHEAD OF DEPARTAMENTFEDERAL HIGHWAY AGENCY
- SERGEY BUKHANTSOVDEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTOR FOR CAPITAL CONSTRUCTIONKANAL IMENI MOSCVY
- OLEG BUKINPRORECTORMOSCOW STATE UNIVERSITY OF ADM. G.I. NEVELSKIY
- OLEG BUKINCHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER FREIGHT ONE
- MIKHAIL BULANOVHEAD OF THE AIRWORTHINESS DEPARTMENT FEDERAL AIR TRANSPORT AGENCY
- GAMID BULATOVFIRST DEPUTY HEAD, DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT AND THE DEVELOPMENT OF ROAD AND TRANSPORT INFRASTRUCTURE OF MOSCOWTRANSPORT DEPARTAMENT
- VLADIMIR BURAVTSEVHEAD OF ROAD TRAFFIC SERVICESMINISTRY OF DEFENSE OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- VLADIMIR BUSHUEVCHIEF OF STAFF TO THE PRESIDENTRUSSIAN RAILWAYS
- SERGEY BUSHUEVVICE-RECTORURAL STATE RAILWAY UNIVERSITY
- PAVEL BUYADZHIDIRECTOR OF BUSINESS DEVELOPMENTUEC
- SERGEY BUYANOVGENERAL DIRECTORCNIIMF
- IRINA BYKOVA MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- MAKSIM BYSTROVCHAIRMAN OF THE BOARDMARKET COUNCIL
- VLADISLAV CARICYNSKIJNACHALNIK OTDELAFEDERAL AGENCY OF RAILWAY TRANSPORT FAR EAST TERRITORIAL DIRECTORATE
- VITALII CHARYKOVHEAD OF DEPARTMENT
- VLADIMIR CHEBOTARIDEPUTY MINISTERMINISTRY OF TRANSPORT AND ROAD INFRASTRUCTURE OF THE REPUBLIC OF MOLDOVA
- VLАDIMIR CHEPETSACTING HEADFEDERAL AGENCY OF RAILWAY TRANSPORT
- ROMAN CHERESHNEV MINISTRY OF INTERIOR AFFAIRS OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- ANDREI CHERNOBYLETSHEAD OF MARINE AND RIVER TRANSPORT DEPARTMENTMINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE REPUBLIC OF BELARUS
- ALEXANDER CHERNYHHEAD OF TRANSPORT & CONSTRUCTION CUSTOMERS UNITGAZPROMBANK
- VLADIMIR CHERNYUGOVDEPUTY DIRECTOR GENERAL FOR LOGISTICSRN-TRANS
- VLADIMIR CHERTOKDEPUTY DIRECTORFEDERAL AUTHORITY FOR TRANSPORT OVERSIGHT
- VLADIMIR CHERTOKCHAIRMANVETERAN ROSTRANSNADZORA
- PAVEL CHICHAGOVDEPUTY TO GENERAL DIRECTOR OF BUSINESS DEVELOPMENTTRANSCONTAINER
- VALERY CHISTYAKOVFIRST DEPUTY DIRECTORKANAL IMENI MOSCVY
- EKATERINA CHUMAKOVAADVISOR TO CEO – PRESS SECRETARYFEDERAL FREIGHT
- KONSTANTIN CHUPROVCHIEF
- ALEXEY CHURKINCHIEF OF ROAD-BUILDING VEHICLE DIVISIONRPC URALVAGONZAVOD
- SERGEY DADYKAHEAD OF DEPARTMENT FOR PORT AND FLEET OPERATIONROSMORPORT
- IAKOV DALINGERVICE PRESIDENT FOR REGIONAL BRANCHES DEVELOPMENT AND IN-HOUSEUNIVERSITY OF CIVIL AVIATION
- NIKITA DANILOVDEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTORSTATE ATM CORPORATION, FSUE
- DAVID DAVTYANDEPUTY HEAD OF DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT REGULATIONFEDERAL TARIFF SERVICE
- ALEXANDER DAVYDENKOHEADFEDERAL AGENCY OF MARINE AND RIVER TRANSPORT
- PAVEL DAVYDOV INVESTOBOROTCAPITAL
- LEONID DEGTYAREVDEPUTY HEAD OF DEPARTMENT OF THE TRANSPORT SECTOR AND ROAD ACTIVITIESMINISTRY OF INFRASTRUCTURE DEVELOPMENT, KALININGRAD REGION
- VLADIMIR DEKTYARYEVMINISTERMINISTRY OF TRANSPORT AND ROAD FACILITIES OF THE SAKHALIN REGION
- ALEXANDR DEMENTEV DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT AND MOTOR ROADS OF THE VORONEZH PROVINCE
- YuRIJ DEMIDOVDEPUTY HEAD OF DIVISIONMINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- YULIA DEMIDOVAHEAD OF BRANCHROSAVTOTRANS
- ANATOLY DEMINHEAD OF BRANCHROSAVTOTRANS
- Aleksandr Denisov
- ALEXANDER DEREVYAGIN FGI RPA SPECIAL EQUIPMENT&TELECOMS RUSSIAN MIA
- SERGEY DIDENKOHEAD
- MUHIN DMITRIYHEAD OF DEPARTMENT FOR INVESTMENTSRUSSIAN RAILWAYS
- PERFILYEV DMITRYDIRECTOR OF NEW RAILCAR DEVELOPMENT AND LIFE-CYCLE SUPPORT OF RAILCAR-BUILDING PRODUCTSRPC URALVAGONZAVOD
- YEKATERINA DOBRITSKAYA MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- VLADIMIR DOBROVOLSKYDEPUTY DIRECTOR GENERALSTLC
- ANASTASIA DOMBROVSKAYAADVISOR OF THE DIRECTORFEDERAL AUTHORITY FOR TRANSPORT OVERSIGHT
- ALEKSEY DOMOROZOVPRINCIPAL ADVISER OF MOTOR TRANSPORT DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENTMINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF IRKUTSK REGION
- VICTOR DOSENKOFIRST VICE-PRESIDENTINTERNATIONAL TRANSPORT ACADEMY
- ANDREY DREGVALHARBOUR MASTER OF THE PORTTHE ADMINISTRATION OF PORTS OF PRIMORYE
- MIKHAIL DROBINHEAD
- PAVEL DROZDOVDEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTORDEPARTMENTAL GUARD RAIL OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- PAVEL DROZDOVDEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTORDEPARTMENTAL GUARD RAIL OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- YURI DROZDOVDEPUTY HEAD DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT, ROAD AND COMMUNICATION OF TOMSK REGION
- SERGEY DUBINAHEAD OF AUTOMOBILE TRANSPORT DEPARTMENTMINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE REPUBLIC OF BELARUS
- SERGEY DUBOVIKGENERAL DIRECTORSIBMOST
- ANDREY DUKHANINHEAD OF THE DEPARTMENT OF FLIGHT OPERATION FEDERAL AIR TRANSPORT AGENCY
- OLEG DUNAEVHEAD OF LOGISTICS COMMITTEETHE CHAMBER OF COMMERCE AND INDUSTRY OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- SERGEY DURBAZHOVHEAD OF DEPARTMENTFEDERAL AUTHORITY FOR TRANSPORT OVERSIGHT
- ARKADY DVORKOVICHDEPUTY CHAIRMAN GOVERNMENT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- OLEG DYACHENKODEPUTY EDITOR IN CHIEFRZD-PARTNER
- NATALIA DYAKONOVADEPUTY HEAD OF DIVISION
- ELENA DYATLOVAACTING MINISTER ON THE INFRASTRUCTUREKALININGRAD REGION
- BORIS DYN'KINRECTORFAR EAST STATE UNIVERSITY OF RAILWAY TRANSPORT
- VITALY EFIMOVFIRST DEPUTY CHAIRMAN OF THE TRANSPORT COMMITTEE STATE DUMA OF THE FEDERAL ASSEMBLY OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- SERGEY EGORSHEVDEPUTY HEAD OF DIVISION DEPARTMENT OF DEVELOPMENT PROGRAMMINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- GUNTER EHMHEAD OF MOL DEPARTMENTSIEMENS
- MELNIKOVA EKATERINA NEWSPAPER "GUDOK"
- VALERY ELFIMOVHEAD OF DEPARTMENTDEPARTMENT OF INNOVATIVE, INDUSTRIAL POLICY AND TRANSPORT OF LIPETSK REGION
- BORIS ELISEEVRECTORMOSCOW STATE TECHNICAL UNIVERSITY OF CIVIL AVIATION
- ROMAN ELISEEVGENERAL DIRECTORINTERDORSTROY, LLC
- ANDREY EMELIANOVDEPUTY DIRECTOR OF THE DEPARTMENT OF STATE POLICY IN THE FIELD OF RAILWAY TRANSPORTMINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- VALENTIN ENOKAEVHEAD ARRANGEMENT OF THE TRANSPORT SYSTEM FUNCTIONINGDIRECTORATE FOR DEVELOPMENT OF THE ST.PETERSBURG AND LENINGRAD REGION TRANSPORT SYSTEM
- NADEZHDA EPIFANOVACONSULTANTMINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- DMITRY EREMEEVDIRECTOR GENERALUVZ-LOGISTIC
- SERGEY EREMINMINISTERMINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF KRASNOYARSK REGION
- GALINA ERENDZHENOVACONSULTANT OF DIVISION ON INTERGOVERNMENTAL COMISSIONS AND CISMINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- VADIM ERMILOVCHIEF
- DMITRY EROSHOKGENERAL DIRECTORSBERBANK LEASING
- ALEXANDER ERSHOV RUSSIAN RAILWAYS
- VLADIMIR ERYGINHEAD
- TILEK ESENBEKOVASSISTANT OF MINISTERMINISTRY OF TRANSPORT AND COMMUNICATION
- IRINA ESIPENKOEXECUTIVE DIRECTORRUSENERGOSBYT
- VITALY EVDOKIMENKODIRECTOR GENERAL FEDERAL FREIGHT
- YULIYA EVDOKIMOVAGENERAL DIRECTORPUBLISHING HOUSE ROAD
- ALEXANDER EVLAMPIEVDEPUTE HEAD OF OTDELMARINE RESCUE SERVICE OF ROSMORRECHFLOT
- ALEKSANDRA EVSTIFEEVACONSULTANTMINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- PETR EZHOVCOORDINATOR OF EDUCATIONAL PROJECTS IN RUSSIANUMERIEK CENTRUM GRONINGEN
- RUSLAN FADEEVPRESIDENTTRANPORT SECURITY AND TECHNOLOGIES
- GENNADY FADEEV MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- ALEXANDER FAIVISOVICHVICE RECTORFSFEI HPE AUMSU
- RAVIL FATKULLINHEAD OF DEPARTAMENTFEDERAL HIGHWAY AGENCY
- ALEKSANDER FEDORCHYK MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- VADIM FILIPPOVHEAD OF DEPARTMENTFEDERAL AUTHORITY FOR TRANSPORT OVERSIGHT
- VLADIMIR FILIPPOVMINISTERMINISTRY OF TRANSPORT THE CHUVASH REPUBLIC
- IGOR FOMINMEMBER OF THE COUNCIL OF FEDERATION OF THE FEDERAL ASSEMBLY THE COUNCIL OF FEDERATION OF THE FEDERAL ASSAMBLY OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- BORIS FORTUNATOVHEAD OF CONTRACT WORK RAILWAY LOGISTICS, DEPARTMENT OF PRODUCTION PLANNING, SUPPLY AND LOGISTICSROSNEFT OIL COMPANY
- SERGEY FRANKGENERAL DIRECTORCOVCOMFLOT
- MAKSIM FUNTUSOVADVISOR TO THE MINISTERMINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- DAMIR FАTYKHOVHEAD OF TERRITORIAL ADMINISTRATIONFEDERAL AGENCY OF RAILWAY TRANSPORT FAR EAST TERRITORIAL DIRECTORATE
- AKHMED GADZHIEVGENERAL DIRECTORCOMMERSIAL SEA PORT OF MAKHACHKALA
- ALEKSANDR GALAYHEADMOSCOW STATE ACADEMY OF WATER TRANSPORT
- AYRAT GALIMBEKOVMANAGING THE AFFAIRSMINISTRY OF TRANSPORT AND ROAD CONSTRUCTION OF THE REPUBLIC OF TATARSTAN
- ALEXEY GALIMOVGENERAL DIRECTOR
- NIKOLAY GALIMOVDEPUTY, DIRECTOR OF DEPARTMENTMINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- ALEXANDER GALKINRECTORURAL STATE RAILWAY UNIVERSITY
- OLEG GAMOVHEAD OF THE CORPORATE COMMUNICATIONS DIVISIONFEDERAL FREIGHT
- VALENTIN GAPANOVICHSENIOR VICE-PRESIDENTRUSSIAN RAILWAYS
- DAMIR GARIFCZJАNOVHEAD OF TERRITORIAL ADMINISTRATIONFEDERAL AGENCY OF RAILWAY TRANSPORT FAR EAST TERRITORIAL DIRECTORATE
- IGOR GARISTOVPROJECT MANAGER FOR INTELLIGENT TRANSPORT SYSTEMSENGINEERING CENTER ASI
- SERGEY GAVRILOVCHAIRMAN OF THE COMMITTEE ON PROPERTYSTATE DUMA OF THE FEDERAL ASSEMBLY OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- SERGEY GAYDAEVHEAD
- ZIEMELIS GEDIMINASMEMBER OF THE BOARDRAMPORT AERO
- ALEKSANDER GERASIMENKOMINISTER OF TRANSPORTREPRESENTATIVE KHABAROVSK REGION
- SOFIYA GERASIMOVASENIOR ANALYSTRUSENERGOSBYT
- ALEKSEY GERMANOVICHMEMBER OF THE BOARD OF DIRECTORSSTLC
- IRAIDA GERMOGENOVAFIRST DEPUTY MINISTERMINISTRY OF TRANSPORT AND ROAD MANAGEMENT SAKHA REPUBLIC (YAKUTIA)
- JAUNZEMS GIRTSCOUNSELLOR, ECONOMIC AFFAIRSEMBASSY OF THE REPUBLIC OF LATVIA TO THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- KONSTANTIN GLUKHENKIYECONOMIC ADVISERUNITED NATIONS ECONOMIC COMMISSION FOR EUROPE
- EVGENY GLUMOVDEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT OF THE MOSCOW AVIATION HUBDIRECTORATE OF MOSCOW TRANSPORT CLUSTER
- MAXIM GOLDOBINCHIEF
- NADEJDA GOLODNIKOVADEPUTY CHIEF ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER FOR PUBLIC RELATIONSRZDSTROY
- TATYANA GORBACHIKDIRECTOR OF THE DEPARTMENT OF ECONOMICS AND FINANCEMINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- DMITRIY GORBUNOV RESEARCH CENTRE OF ROAD TRAFFIC SAFETY OF THE MINISTRY OF INTERIOR OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- SERGEY GORELIKDEPUTY HEADFEDERAL AGENCY OF MARINE AND RIVER TRANSPORT
- SERGEY GORELIK MINISTRY OF INTERIOR AFFAIRS OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- ALEXEY GORLINSKIYDEPUTY HEAD OF THE DEPARTMENT FOR CONTROL OF TRANSPORT AND COMMUNICATIONSFEDERAL ANTIMONOPOLY SERVICE
- IGOR GORLINSKYSENIOR VICE-RECTOR FOR ACADEMIC AFFAIRS AND RESEARCHSAINT-PETERSBURG UNIVERSITY
- VLADIMIR GORODETSKIYGOVERNOR DEPUTY OF NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONMINISTRY OF TRANSPORT AND TRAFFIC MANAGEMENT NOVOSIBIRSK REGION
- VASILIY GOYDAFIRST DEPUTY MINISTERMINISTRY OF TRANSPORT ROSTOV REGION
- SERGEY GRADIROVSKYCHIEF OF STAFFLEGISLATIVE ASSEMBLY OF SEVASTOPOL
- STANISLAV GREBENSCHIKOVDEPUTY CHAIRMAN OF GOVERMENTGOVERMENT OF OMSK REGION
- ALEXANDER GREBENSHIKOV MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF ROSTOV REGION
- MARINA GRIBANOVADEPUTY HEAD OF DEPARTMENT OF INTERNATIONAL COOPERATIONMINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- VLADIMIR GRIDINDEPUTY CHAIRMAN OF TRANSPORT COMMITTEESTATE DUMA OF THE FEDERAL ASSEMBLY OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- IVAN GRIGOROVICHCHIEF
- ALEXEY GROMFIRST DEPUTY CEOPO UTLC
- MIKHAIL GROMOVFIRST DEPUTY DIRECTOR GENERAL DIRECTORATE FOR DEVELOPMENT OF THE ST.PETERSBURG AND LENINGRAD REGION TRANSPORT SYSTEM
- OKSANA GUBINADEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTORROSMORPORT
- NIKOLAY GULAKOVFIRST DEPUTY DIRECTOR GENERAL (PRODUCTION)CENTRODORSTROY
- ELENA GULEVICHHEAD OF ECONOMIC DEPARTMENT AND SECTORAL PROGRAMSPERMANENT COMMITTEE OF UNION STATE
- EDUАRD GUNCHENKOHEADRS FGT
- EDUАRD GUNCHENKOHEADRS FGT
- EHM GUNTERINTERNATIONAL SALES AN PROJECT MANAGERT-SYSTEMS CIS
- ALEXANDER GURKOGENERAL DIRECTORNAVIGATION AND INFORMATION SYSTEMS
- GADHZIMAGOMED GUSEYNOVHEAD OF DEPARTMENTMINISTRY OF FINANCE OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- FEDOR GUSKOV MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- ALEKSANDR GUSLINSKIYHEAD
- JAN HARDERVICE PRESIDENT SIGNALING, SYSTEMS AND INFRASTRUCTURE CIS REGION ALSTOM
- SERGEY HARLASHKINCHAIRMANKOMMITTEE FOR THE DEVELOPMENT OF TRANSPORT INFRASTRUCTURE ST.PETERSBURG
- SERGEY HIDIROVCHIEF EXPERTMINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- SERGEY HOLTOBINDIRECTORREGIONAL STATE PUBLIC INSTITUTION "ULYANOVSK REGIONAL HIGHWAYS DEPARTMENT
- ANDREY HOMENKORECTORIRKUTSK STATE UNIVERSITY OF RAILWAY TRANSPORT
- DMITRIY HORUZHENKO PLENIPOTENTIARY REPRESENTATIVE OF THE RUSSIAN PRESIDENT IN THE URAL REGION
- ROMAN HUDYAKOVFIRST CHAIRMAN OF THE COMMITTEESTATE DUMA OF THE FEDERAL ASSEMBLY OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- SERGEI IASKEVICH
- PAVEL IENOHEAD OF MARITIME TRAFFIC DIVISION
- MIKHAIL IGNATIEVHEADGOVERNMENT OF THE CHUVASH REPUBLIC
- ASABIN IGORDEPUTY DIRECTOR GENERAL STLC
- ROMASHOV IGORCHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD OF DIRECTORSTRANSOIL
- TKACHEV IGORFIRST DEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTORUVZ-LOGISTIC
- PETTERI IKONENPRESIDENTKYMENLAAKSON UNIVERSITY OF APPLIED SCIENCES
- EVGENIY ILICHEVLEADER
- SERGEY ILYASHENKOHEAD OF DEPARTMENT FOR NAVIGATION SUPPORTROSMORPORT
- RADIK ILYASOVDEPUTYSTATE DUMA OF THE FEDERAL ASSEMBLY OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- MAXIM ILYUKHINLEADING EXPERTMINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- IVANOV INNOKENTYPARTNERFRESHFIELDS BRUCKHAUS DERINGER LLP
- YURY INYUTSYN
- KHAZHENETS IRINAHEAD OF DEPARTMENT OF PROTOCOL OF THE PRESIDENTRUSSIAN RAILWAYS
- ABUBAKAR ISAEV
- ANDREY IVANOVDEPUTY MINISTERMINISTRY OF FINANCE OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- VALENTIN IVANOVCHIEF
- DANIL IVANOVDEPUTY DIRECTOR OF FREIGHT AND PASSENGER TRANSPORTATION MANAGEMENT DEPARTMENT
- EVGENY IVANOVHEAD OF MARKETING DEPARTMENTTRANSSTROYMEKHANIZATCIYA
- PETER IVANOVDEPUTY CHAIRMANGOVERNMENT OF MOSCOW REGION
- SVYATOSLAV IVANOVDEPUTY MINISTERMINISTRY OF TRANSPORT, MOSCOW REGION
- SERGEY IVANOVHEADPRESIDENTIAL EXECUTIVE OFFICE
- NIKOLAY IVANOVSKYGENERAL DIRECTORAVIATION ENTERPRISE SEVERSTAL
- VLADIMIR IVKINHEAD OF DEPARTAMENTDIRECTORATE OF MOSCOW TRANSPORT CLUSTER
- LARISA IVOLGINAHEAD OF REPRESENTATIVE OFFICE IN MOSCOWLATVIAN RAILWAY
- CHINGIZ IZMAILOVHEAD OF THE COMMITTEEEXECUTIVE COMMITTEE OF CTM OF CIS
- SERGEY IZVOLSKYADVISER TO DIRECTOR FEDERAL AIR TRANSPORT AGENCY
- DENIS KACHKINMANAGING PARTNERKACHKIN
- ALEXANDER KAKHIDZEDEPUTY DIRECTOR GENERALDIRECTORATE OF MOSCOW TRANSPORT CLUSTER
- MARAT KALIMULIN FGI RPA SPECIAL EQUIPMENT&TELECOMS RUSSIAN MIA
- ANDREY KALITVENTSEVLEADING EXPERT OF DIVISION ON INTERGOVERNMENTAL COMISSIONS AND CISMINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- ALEXANDER KAMENTZEVDEPUTY DIRECTOR OF DEPARTMENT PROPERTY RELATIONS AND SPATIAL PLANNINGMINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- ALEXANDER KAMYNINDIRECTOR FOR AVIATION BUSINESS DEVELOPMENTREGION AIRPORTS
- ANDRANIK KARAKHANOVDEPARTMENT REFERENTGOVERNMENT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- ANDREY KARASEVMANAGING DIRECTORSBERBANK OF RUSSIA
- LEONID KARASIKDEPUTY, DIRECTOR OF DEPARTMENTMINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- SERGEY KARGAPOLTSEVPRORECTORIRKUTSK STATE UNIVERSITY OF RAILWAY TRANSPORT
- ALEKSEY KARMATSKIY DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT OF KHANTY-MANSIYSK REGION
- ALEXANDER KASYANOVDIRECTORFEDERAL AUTHORITY FOR TRANSPORT OVERSIGHT
- NIKOLAY KATAEVHEAD OF DEPARTMENTFEDERAL AUTHORITY FOR TRANSPORT OVERSIGHT
- ALEXEY KAYDALOVACTING DIRECTOR GENERAL
- EVGENY KAZANTSEVVICE-PRESIDENTSOUZTRANSRUS
- MKRTICH KAZARYANDEPUTY HEAD OF REPRESENTATIVE OFFICEGOVERNMENT OF CHUKOTKA AUTONOMOUS REGION
- SERGEY KELBAKHCHAIRMAN OF THE BOARDSTATE COMPANY "RUSSIAN HIGHWAYS"
- ARMEN KHACHATRYANDEPUTY DIRECTORROSAVTOTRANS
- ROMAN KHARISOVDIRECTOR OF THE DEPARTMENT GOVERMENT OF KOSTROMA REGION
- ANDREY KHAUSTOVDIRECTORMARINE RESCUE SERVICE OF ROSMORRECHFLOT
- MURADKHAN KHIDIROVFIRST DEPUTY DIRECTOR GENERALCOMMERSIAL SEA PORT OF MAKHACHKALA
- TIMUR KHIKMATOVHEAD OF DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC RELATIONSMINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- YURIY KHMELNITSKIYPRORECTOROMSK STATE RAILWAY UNIVERSITY
- IGOR KHOLMANSKIKHPLENIPOTENTIARY REPRESENTATIVE OF RUSSIAN PRESIDENT IN THE URALS REGIONPRESIDENTIAL EXECUTIVE OFFICE
- SERGEY KHRAMAGINDIRECTOR GENERALSTLC
- АLEKSEY KHАRITONOVGENERAL DIRECTORDEPARTMENTAL GUARD RAIL OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- АLEKSEY KHАRITONOVGENERAL DIRECTORDEPARTMENTAL GUARD RAIL OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- ALEVTINA KIRILLOVAADVISOR TO THE HEADFEDERAL TARIFF SERVICE
- NATALIA KIRILLOVAADVISER TO DIRECTOR FEDERAL AIR TRANSPORT AGENCY
- NIKOLAY KISELEVVICE-CHAIRMANCOMMITTEE INDUSTRY AND TRANSPORT KURSK REGION
- EVGENIY KISLYAKOVVICE PRESIDENTUEC
- OLEG KLIMDEPUTY DIRECTORFEDERAL AIR TRANSPORT AGENCY
- ALEXANDER KLIMOVDEPUTY MINISTERTHE MINISTRY OF EDUCATION AND SCIENCE OF RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- VITALYI KLUEVDEPUTY DIRECTOR OF THE DEPARTMENT GOS.POLITIKI FOR MARITIME AND RIVER TRANSPORTMINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- ALEXEY KLYAVINPRESIDENT RUSSIAN CHAMBER OF SHIPPING
- ALEXEY KLYUNEEV KALININGRAD REGION
- MAXIM KOBINVICE-PRESIDENT-HEAD OF DEPARTMENTGAZPROMBANK
- DMITRY KOBYLKINGOVERNERGOVERNMENT OF THE YAMAL-NENETS AUTONOMOUS DISTRICT
- OLGA KOCHETOVAHEAD OF PRESS SERVICESIBMOST
- YURY KOLOCHKOV MINISTRY OF ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- ALEXANDER KOMISSAROVVISE CHAIRMANKOMMITTEE FOR THE DEVELOPMENT OF TRANSPORT INFRASTRUCTURE ST.PETERSBURG
- SERGEY KOMKOVDEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTORUSK MOST
- DARYA KONDRASHOVAADVISERMINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- SERGEY KONDRATIEVHEADFSFEI HPE AUMSU
- DMITRY KONDRATOVDEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTORRAILWAYS OF YAKUTIA
- DMITRY KONDRATYEV
- VICTOR KONONENKODEPUTY HEAD OF DEPARTMENTFEDERAL AUTHORITY FOR TRANSPORT OVERSIGHT
- ANDREY KORNEEV TRANSPORT DEPARTAMENT
- ANDREY KORNEVVICE RECTOR FOR RESEARCHFBI OF HE VSAWT
- ALEXANDER KORNIENKODIRECTOR OF THE DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT SAFETY AND SPECIAL PROGRAMSMINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- ANDREY KOROLEVPROJECT MANAGERPO UTLC
- VASILY KOSACHADVISOR TO THE MINISTERMINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- SERGEY KOSACHEVSKIYPRORECTORULYANOVSK HIGHER CIVIL AVIATION SCHOOL (INSTITUTE)
- GRIGORIY KOSHELADVISOR TO THE DIRECTOR GENERALSTLC
- ALBERT KOSHKINPRESIDENTSIBMOST
- VLADISLAV KOSHKINVICE-PRESIDENTSIBMOST
- PEKKA KOSKINENPARTNERBRAVE LOGISTICS
- YURY KOSTINDEPUTY HEADFEDERAL AGENCY OF MARINE AND RIVER TRANSPORT
- ANGELIKA KOSTYKOHEAD OF THE ADMINISTRATIVE DEPARTMENTVAD
- MAXIM KOSTYLEVHEAD OF THE ADMINISTRATIVE DEPARTMENT FEDERAL AIR TRANSPORT AGENCY
- IGOR KOSTYUCHENKODIRECTOR OF DEPARTMENTMINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- ANDREY KOSTYUKDEPUTY DIRECTORFEDERAL HIGHWAY AGENCY
- TATIANA KOTELNIKOVACHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICERTRANS-LOGIC TRUST
- IGOR KOVALDIRECTOR OF THE DEPARTMENTMINISTRY OF ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- DMITRY KOVALEVACTING HEAD OF THE DEPARMENT OF TRANSPORT SECURITY FEDERAL AIR TRANSPORT AGENCY
- INTA KOVALEVSKAATTACHEEMBASSY OF THE REPUBLIC OF LATVIA TO THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- ALEKSANDR KOZHEMJAKIN MINISTRY OF INTERIOR AFFAIRS OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- VLADISLAV KOZKO MINISTRY OF INTERIOR AFFAIRS OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- SERGEY KOZLOVMINISTERMINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF BURYATIYA
- SERGEY KOZUBOVHEAD OF THE DEPARTMENT OF HIGHWAYSMINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF RYAZAN REGION
- SERGEY KOZUBOVHEAD OF THE DEPARTMENT OF HIGHWAYSMINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF RYAZAN REGION
- MAXIM KRAKOVSKIYHEAD OF DEPARTMENTROSAVTOTRANS
- EVGENY KRASIKOVSTRATEGIC COMMUNICATIONS DIRECTORREGION AIRPORTS
- PETER KRASIKOVDEPUTY DIRECTOR GENERALDIRECTORATE OF MOSCOW TRANSPORT CLUSTER
- SERGEY KRASNOVRECTORULYANOVSK HIGHER CIVIL AVIATION SCHOOL (INSTITUTE)
- TAMARA KRAVCHENKODIRECTOR OF DIRECTIONSOUZTRANSRUS
- VADIM KRIVOVHEAD
- VLADIMIR KROTOVDIRECTORROSDORTEKHNOLOGIY
- ANDREY KRUGLOVHEAD OF THE DEPARTMENT OF THE TRANSPORT OPERATIONS REGULATIONFEDERAL AIR TRANSPORT AGENCY
- VALERY KRUGLOVPROREKTOR MOSCOW STATE UNIVERSITY OF RAILWAY ENGINEERING
- PAVEL KRUPNIKADVISER TO GENERAL DIRECTOR FENIX
- ANDREY KRYLOVHEAD OF DEPARTAMENTDIRECTORATE OF MOSCOW TRANSPORT CLUSTER
- SVETLANA KRYSHTANOVSKAYAASSISTANT OF THE MINISTRYMINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- SERGEY KRZHANOVSKYMINISTERMINISTRY OF INDUSTRY, TRANSPORTATION AND NATURAL RESOURSES OF ASTRAKHAN REGION
- ANDREY KSENZOVFIRST DEPUTY MAYOR'S OFFICE OF NOVOSIBIRSKADMINISTRATION OF NOVOSIBIRSK
- EGOR KUCHENDAEV-RUSSIAN RAILWAYS
- ARSEN KUDAEVHEAD
- ALEXANDER KUKUSHKINPRESIDENTPROMZHELDORTRANS ASSOCIATION
- SVETLANA KULIKDEVELOPMENT MANAGERUBIFRANCE (L'AGENCE FRANÇAISE POUR LE DÉVELOPPEMENT INTERNATIONAL DES ENTREPRISES)
- OLEG KULIKOVDEPUTY HEAD OF DIVISIONMINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- MIKHAIL KURDYAEVHEAD OT THE DEPARTAMENT OF PASSENGER AND PORT INFRASTRUCTUREDIRECTORATE FOR DEVELOPMENT OF THE ST.PETERSBURG AND LENINGRAD REGION TRANSPORT SYSTEM
- ASTRA KURMEAMBASSADOREMBASSY OF THE REPUBLIC OF LATVIA TO THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- ANDREY KUROPYATNIKOVGENERAL DIRECTORMORSVIAZSPUTNIK
- IGOR KUROVCHAIRMANCENTRODORSTROY
- SERGEY KUROVDEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTOR FOR FLEETROSMORPORT
- ANDREY KURUSHINGENERAL DIRECTORASMAP
- VITALY KUSHNAREV MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT ROSTOV REGION
- ANDREY KUSHNIRENKODIRECTOR OF DEPARTMENTEXECUTIVE COMMITTEE OF CIS
- SALAVAT KUTUSHEVSPECIAL ADVISER TO THE MINISTERMINISTRY OF ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT OF THE KALUGA REGION
- IGOR KUZINDIRECTOR OF THE DEPARTMENT OF FISCAL POLICY IN THE FIELD OF TRANSPORT, ROAD INFRASTRUCTURE, NATURAL RESOURCES AND AGRO-INDUSTRIAL COMPLEXMINISTRY OF FINANCE OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- PETR KUZINDEPUTY MINISTERMINISTRY OF TRANSPORT, MOSCOW REGION
- VICTOR KUZNETSOVHEAD
- LYUDMILA KUZNETSOVADEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTOR FOR ECONOMICS AND FINANCEKANAL IMENI MOSCVY
- LEONID KVOINSKIYGENERAL DIRERCTORINTERREGIONAL ROAD BUILDERS ASSOCIATION "SOYUZDORSTROY"
- АLEKSАNDR KАRYAKINFIRST DEPUTY HEADRS FGT
- YULIA LADYGINADEPUTE HEAD OF OTDELMARINE RESCUE SERVICE OF ROSMORRECHFLOT
- YURIY LAKHINHEAD OF DEPARTAMENTFEDERAL HIGHWAY AGENCY
- JANIS LANGECHAIRMAN OF THE BOARDLATVIAN RAILWAY
- BORIS LAPIDUSSENIOR PRESIDENT ADVISERRUSSIAN RAILWAYS
- GENNADY LAPUNOVGENERAL DIRECTORV-SIBPROMTRANS
- SERGEY LARICHEVDEPUTY, DIRECTOR OF DEPARTMENTMINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- GENNADIY LARIONOV MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- ANDREY LAVRISHCHEVEXECUTIVE DIRECTORROSMORPORT
- SERGEY LEBEDEVCHAIRMANCIS EXECUTIVE COMMITEE
- ARTEM LEDENEVHEAD OF EXTERNAL RELATIONSTRANSMASHHOLDING
- VLADIMIR LESHCHISHINНEAD OF DEPARTMENT FOR СOOPERATION WITH FEDERAL AND REGIONAL AUTHORITIESRUSSIAN RAILWAYS
- ANTON LESHENKOHEAD OF GR GROUPCOVCOMFLOT
- SVICTKOV LEVLEADING SPECIALIST OF THE DEPARTMENT FOR COOPERATION WITH FEDERAL AND REGIONAL AUTHORITIESRUSSIAN RAILWAYS
- GRIGORY LEVCHENKOPRESS SECRETARYRUSSIAN RAILWAYS
- YULIA LEVCHENKOASSISTANTGOVERNMENT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- BORIS LEVINRECTORMOSCOW STATE UNIVERSITY OF RAILWAY ENGINEERING
- IGOR LEVITINAIDE TO THE PRESIDENT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATIONPRESIDENTIAL EXECUTIVE OFFICE
- ROMAN LEVKOVICHHEAD OF DEPARTMENTMINISTRY OF TRANSPORT, MOSCOW REGION
- MAXIM LIKSUTOVACTING DEPUTY MAYOR OF MOSCOWMOSCOW CITY GOVERNMENT
- ALEKSEY LINKOVDEPUTY DIRECTOR GENERALSCIENTIFIC RESEARCH INSTITUTE OF ROAD TRANSPORT
- SERGEY LIPATOVDEPUTY, DIRECTOR OF DEPARTMENTMINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- LEONID LIPSITSFIRST DEPUTY MINISTERMINISTRY OF TRANSPORT, MOSCOW REGION
- MICHEL LITVAKCHAIRMAN OF THE BOARDOTEKO, JSC
- DMITRY LIVANOVMINISTERMiNISTRY OF EDUCATION AND SCIENCE OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- ALEXANDER LIYASOVDEPUTY DIRECTORFEDERAL AUTHORITY FOR TRANSPORT OVERSIGHT
- DMITRY LOBUNETS MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- ALEKSANDR LODYSHKINHEADDEPARTMENT OF A ROAD ECONOMY OF THE IVANOVO AREA
- CHRISTOPHE LORMELLEHEAD OF DEPARTMENTUBIFRANCE (L'AGENCE FRANÇAISE POUR LE DÉVELOPPEMENT INTERNATIONAL DES ENTREPRISES)
- YULIYA LOSCHAKOVADEPUTY GENERAL MANAGERFEDERAL FREIGHT
- TIMUR LUBAKOVHEAD OF DEPARTAMENTFEDERAL HIGHWAY AGENCY
- ALEXANDER LUKONINDEPUTY HEAD OF MISSION OF THE KURGAN REGIONGOVERNMENT OF KURGAN REGION
- EVGENY LUKOVNIKOVDEPUTY HEAD OF AGENCYFEDERAL AGENCY OF RAILWAY TRANSPORT FAR EAST TERRITORIAL DIRECTORATE
- MAKSIM LUNEVHEAD OF CORPORATE COMMUNICATIONS DEPARTMENTRUSSIAN RAILWAYS
- LEONID LUTSENKOVICE RECTOR FOR RECEARCHMOSCOW STATE ACADEMY OF WATER TRANSPORT
- ALEXEY LVOVDEPUTY CHAIRMANCOMMITTEE OF TRANSPORT
- SVETLANA LYGADEPUTY, DIRECTOR OF DEPARTMENTMINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- UGIS MAGONISPRESIDENTLATVIAN RAILWAY
- SERGEY MAKAROVHEAD OF DEPARTMENTRUSSIAN RAILWAYS
- LUDMILA MAKAROVA PUBLISHING HOUSE ROAD
- KONSTANTIN MAKHOVDEPUTY DIRECTORFEDERAL AIR TRANSPORT AGENCY
- TATYANA MALASHENKOVAHEAD OF DEPARTMENT OF CONTROL AND COORDINATION OF TRANSPORT COMPLEX OF MOSCOWMOSCOW CITY GOVERNMENT
- ANDRIS MALDUPSDIRECTOR OF TRANSIT POLICY DEPARTMENTLATVIAN MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT
- ALEXANDER MALOVPRESIDENTASPOR
- ALEXANDER MALYSHKOVDEPUTY HEAD OF DEPARTMENTFEDERAL AUTHORITY FOR TRANSPORT OVERSIGHT
- KONSTANTIN MANDROVHEAD OF BRANCHROSAVTOTRANS
- OLGA MARCHENKODEPUTY DIRECTOR OF THE DEPARTMENTMINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- PAVEL MARENKOVREGIONAL SALES DIRECTOR
- IGOR MARINICHEVHEAD OF DEPARTMENTFEDERAL AUTHORITY FOR TRANSPORT OVERSIGHT
- EVGENIY MARKOVPRESIDENTUNION OF SMALL CITIES AND TOWNS OF RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- NIKOLAY MARKOV MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- NATALIA MARTISHKINACHIEF ACCOUNTANTKANAL IMENI MOSCVY
- FEDOR MARTYNOVDEPUTY DIRECTOR GENERALSTLC
- ANNA MARUKHINAEXECUTIVE SECRETARY OF THE ADVISORY BOARD OF THE "FAIR RUSSIA"STATE DUMA OF THE FEDERAL ASSEMBLY OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- YURY MASHINISTOVEXECUTIVE DIRECTORGUILD OF FORWARDING AGENTS
- VALERII MASHKOVSENIOR DEPUTY DIRECTORROSAVTOTRANS
- ALEXANDER MASLENNIKOVDEPUTY DIRECTOR OF DEVELOPMENT SECTORS OF THE ECONOMYMINISTRY OF ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- NIKITA MASLENNIKOVHEAD OF DIRECTION OF ECONOMICS AND FINANCETHE INSTITUTE OF CONTEMPORARY DEVELOPMEN
- SERGEY MASTEROVHEAD OF THE DEPARTMENT OF FLIGHT SAFETY INSPECTION FEDERAL AIR TRANSPORT AGENCY
- ANRIJS MATISSMINISTERLATVIAN MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT
- LEONID MATUKHIN MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- VLADIMIR MAURECTORREGIONAL AND MUNICIPAL ADMINISTRATION TRAINING CENTRE, PRESIDENTIAL ACADEMY OF NATIONAL ECONOMY AND PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
- NOVOKRESHENOVA MAYAHEAD OF DIVISION OF PUBLIC RELATIONS DEPARTMENTRUSSIAN RAILWAYS
- VADIM MEDVEDEVINVESTMENT DEPARTMENT DIRECTORRUSENERGOSBYT
- SERGEJ MEDVEDEVDEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTORDEPARTMENTAL GUARD RAIL OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- MIKHАIL MELNIKOVDEPUTY HEADRS FGT
- GEORGIY MERKULOVHEAD OF DEPARTAMENTFEDERAL AGENCY OF RAILWAY TRANSPORT FAR EAST TERRITORIAL DIRECTORATE
- VLADIMIR MERZLIKINGENERAL DIRECTORLENMORNIIPROEKT
- ANATOLY MESCHERYAKOVSTATE-SECRETARY-VICE-PRESIDENTRUSSIAN RAILWAYS
- TERENTY MESCHERYAKOVCEOSCIENTIFIC RESEARCH INSTITUTE OF ROAD TRANSPORT
- NATALIA MESHCHERYAKOVAHEAD OF DEPARTMENT FOR LEGAL SUPPORT OF PROPERTY RELATIONS AND LAND USEREGIONAL STATE PUBLIC INSTITUTION "ULYANOVSK REGIONAL HIGHWAYS DEPARTMENT
- IGOR MESHKOVDEPUTY DIRECTOR GENERAL FOR SECURITYSTATE ATM CORPORATION, FSUE
- DMITRY MEZENTSEVSECRETARY GENERALTHE SHANGHAI COOPERATION ORGANISATION
- ALEKSANDR MIATIEVCHIEF
- BOYKO MIKHAILCHIEF OF MARKETING DEPARTMENTRPC URALVAGONZAVOD
- BRYACHYAK MIKHAILFIRST DEPUTY CHAIRMAN COMMITTEE OF TRANSPORTSTATE DUMA OF THE FEDERAL ASSEMBLY OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- KOKORICH MIKHAILCHIEF EXECUTIVEDAURIA AEROSPACE
- DMITRY MIKHALCHENKOGENERAL DIRECTORFENIX
- VYACHESLAV MIKHAYLOVSENIOR VICE PRESIDENT VTB BANK
- EVGENIY MIKHAYLOV
- SVETLANA MIMIDLAEVADIRECTORCDDG
- ILDAR MINGAZOVCHIEF
- ARJEN MINTJESDIRECTORMARITIME ACADEMY OF HOLLAND
- IVAN MIRONOVASSISTANT OF THE MINISTRYMINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- NINA MIRONOVACHIEF EXPERTMINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- ANASTASIYA MISCHENKODEPUTY DIRECTOR OF THE DEPARTMENT OF PROPERTY RELATIONS AND SPATIAL PLANNINGMINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- ELENA MISHANOVAEXPERTEXECUTIVE COMMITTEE OF CTM OF CIS
- ALEXANDER MISHARINFIRST VICE-PRESIDENTRUSSIAN RAILWAYS
- VLАDIMIR MITELENKOHEAD OF TERRITORIAL ADMINISTRATIONFEDERAL AGENCY OF RAILWAY TRANSPORT FAR EAST TERRITORIAL DIRECTORATE
- ALEXEY MITKIN MINISTRY OF ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- IGOR MITSUKDEPUTY HEAD OF AGENCYFEDERAL AGENCY OF RAILWAY TRANSPORT FAR EAST TERRITORIAL DIRECTORATE
- VLADIMIR MNISHKOHEAD OF THE JUDICIAL SUPPORT DEPARMENT FEDERAL AIR TRANSPORT AGENCY
- VLADIMIR MOCHALOVDEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTOR FOR INTERACTION WITH EXECUTIVE AUTHORITIESROSMORPORT
- IGOR MOISEENKOGENERAL DIRECTORSTATE ATM CORPORATION, FSUE
- ALEKSANDR MOISEEVDEPUTY OF THE REPRESENTATIVEPLENIPOTENTIARY REPRESENTATIVE OF THE RUSSIAN PRESIDENT IN THE URAL REGION
- YURY MOISEEVGR DIRECTORREGION AIRPORTS
- YURY MOLCHANOVSENIOR VICE-PRESIDENTVTB BANK
- ANDREY MOROZOVPRESIDIUM CHAIRMANINTERNATIONAL NON-PROFIT ORGANIZATION "COORDINATION COUNCIL ON ROAD TRAFFIC ORGANIZATION"
- VITALIY MOROZOVZAMESTITEL DIREKTORA
- BITALIY MOROZOVDEPUTY HEADZMGT
- SERGEY MOSEYKOVVICE-PRESIDENTRUSSIAN ROAD TRANSPORT UNION
- TATIANA MOSKALKOVA
- EVGENY MOSKVICHEVCHAIRMAN OF THE TRANSPORT COMMITTEESTATE DUMA OF THE FEDERAL ASSEMBLY OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- TIMUR MUHAMETYANOVHEAD OF DIVISIONMINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- STANISLAV MULTAHADVISORSTLC
- ILYAS MUNIROVCHAIRMANSTATE COMMITTEE OF THE REPUBLIC OF BASHKORTOSTAN FOR TRANSPORT AND PUBLIC ROAD FACILITIES
- EKATERINA MURAVKINADEPUTY HEAD OF DEPARTMENT CIS EXECUTIVE COMMITEE
- DARIANA MURINOVICHREPRESENTATIVE OF THE WORK IN THE FEDERAL ASSEMBLY OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATIONSTATE DUMA OF THE FEDERAL ASSEMBLY OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- ANNA MURYGINAASSISTANT OF THE HEADFEDERAL AGENCY OF MARINE AND RIVER TRANSPORT
- RINAT NABIEVMINISTERTHE MINISTRY OF A ROAD ECONOMY OF THE KALUGA REGION
- LIU NANPRESIDENTBESTWAY DEVELOPMENT GROUP CO
- SERGEY NAYDENOVHEAD OF DEPARTMENTMINISTRY OF TRANSPORT, MOSCOW REGION
- SERGEY NAZAROV RESEARCH CENTRE OF ROAD TRAFFIC SAFETY OF THE MINISTRY OF INTERIOR OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- NICHOLAS NECHAYEV PUBLIC INSTITUTIONS OF THE REPUBLIC OF ALTAI "REPUBLICAN CONTROL OF PUBLIC ROADS" MINING ALTAYAVTODOR "
- NIKOLAY NEGODOVCHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD OF DIRECTORSFENIX
- ALEXEY NEMKOVDEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTOR FOR CAPITAL CONSTRUCTIONROSMORPORT
- MIKHAIL NENASHEVCHAIRMANRUSSIAN MOVEMENT FLEET SUPPORT
- ALEXANDER NERADKOHEADFEDERAL AIR TRANSPORT AGENCY
- IGOR NESTEROVPOMOSHNIK RUKOVODITELIARS FGT
- YURI NEZHEMLINHEAD OF DEPARTMENTFEDERAL AUTHORITY FOR TRANSPORT OVERSIGHT
- NIKOLAY NIKIFOROVCHAIRMANTRADE UNION OF RAILWAYMEN AND TRANSPORT CONSTRUCTION WORKERS OF RUSSIA
- VLADISLAV NIKITENKODEPUTY HEAD OF DEPARTAMENT OF COMPLEX DEVELOPMENT OF THE TRANSPORT SYSTEM OF THE MOSCOW TRANSPORT CLUSTERDIRECTORATE OF MOSCOW TRANSPORT CLUSTER
- DMITRIY NIKITIN RESTEC EXHIBITION COMPANY
- VLADIMIR NIKOLAEVНEAD
- RUSLAN NIKOLAEVDEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTOR FOR SECURITYROSMORPORT
- YAROSLAV NILOVCHAIRMAN OF COMMITTEE ON AFFAIRS OF PUBLIC ASSOCIATIONS AND RELIGIOUS ORGANIZATIONS
- IVAN NOSKOVMINISTERMINISTRY OF HOUSING POLICY AND ENERGY OF THE IRKUTSK REGION
- EVGENY NOSOVDEPUTY DIRECTOR OF DEPARTMENTMINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- ROMAN NOVIKOVFIRST DEPUTY DIRECTOR
- SERGEY NOVIKOVPRESIDENTNEFTEGAZOPTIMIZACIYA
- VIKTOR NOVOCHENKOVICE-PRESIDENT, CLIENT RELATIONS DEPARTAMENT (ENERGY, GAS,OIL,METALL)SBERBANK LEASING
- ANDREY NOVOSELOV GOVERNMENT OF KHAKASSIA
- NURMAGOMED NURMAGOMEDOVDEPUTY DIRECTOR GENERALCOMMERSIAL SEA PORT OF MAKHACHKALA
- PAVEL NUTFULINASSISTANT OF THE HEADFEDERAL AGENCY OF MARINE AND RIVER TRANSPORT
- DENIS OBUKHOV-RUSSIAN RAILWAYS
- EVGENY OCHERETINHEAD OF THE DEPARTMENT OF VIP FLIGHTS AND SPECIAL PROGRAMS FEDERAL AIR TRANSPORT AGENCY
- VASILY OCHINSKYDEPUTY DIRECTOR GENERALTRANSSTROYMEKHANIZATCIYA
- MARAT OGANESYANVISE-GOVERNORGOVERNMENT OF SAINT-PETERSBURG
- SERGEY OGAYRECTORMOSCOW STATE UNIVERSITY OF ADM. G.I. NEVELSKIY
- VALERY OKULOVDEPUTY MINISTERMINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- EREMEEV OLEGDEPUTY CHIEF OF THE COMMITTEE ON ECONOMIC POLICYTHE COUNCIL OF FEDERATION OF THE FEDERAL ASSAMBLY OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- VIСTOR OLERSKYDEPUTY MINISTERMINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- PETR OLKHOVSKYDIRECTOR GENERALCENTRODORSTROY
- DARYA ORLOVACHIEF EXPERTMINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- ELENA OSINCEVADEPUTY CHAIRMANCOMMITTEE OF TRANSPORT
- ANDREY OSIPOVHEAD OF DEPARTMENTFEDERAL AUTHORITY FOR TRANSPORT OVERSIGHT
- SERGEY OSIPOV RESEARCH CENTRE OF ROAD TRAFFIC SAFETY OF THE MINISTRY OF INTERIOR OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- OLGA OSOKINADEPUTY DIRECTOR GENERALDIRECTORATE OF MOSCOW TRANSPORT CLUSTER
- SERGEY OVCHARENKORECTOROMSK STATE RAILWAY UNIVERSITY
- NIKOLAY OVCHENKOVGENERAL DIRECTORELEKTRONIKA
- Sergey Ovcherenko
- KASPARS OZOLINSSTATE SECRETARYLATVIAN MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT
- ANDREY PAKHEAD OF BRANCHROSAVTOTRANS
- SERGEY PALKINDIRECTOR, TECHNICAL REGULATION, RAILWAY PRODUCTS DIVISIONEVRAZHOLDING
- KONSTANTIN PALNIKOVDIRECTOR OF THE DEPARTMENT GOS.POLITIKI FOR MARITIME AND RIVER TRANSPORTMINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- ROBERT PALTALLER The Government of the Altai Republic
- IGOR PANKOVDEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTORCOVCOMFLOT
- TATYANA PANTINAPRORECTORSAINT- PETERSBURG STATE UNIVERSITY FOR WATERWAY COMMUNICATIONS
- ALEKSEY PARHOMOVGENERAL DIRECTORM-PRIME.RUS
- PETR PARINOVHEAD
- MIKHAIL PARNEVHEAD OF THE INTERNATIONAL COOPERATION DEPARMENT FEDERAL AIR TRANSPORT AGENCY
- LYUDMILA PASHAEVA MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- KONSTANTIN PASHKOVADMISTRATIVE DEPARTMENT DIRECTORMINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- ALEXANDER PASKOHEAD OF DEPARTMENTFEDERAL AUTHORITY FOR TRANSPORT OVERSIGHT
- ANATOLY PCHELINHEAD OF THE AIRPORT MANAGEMENT DEPARMENT FEDERAL AIR TRANSPORT AGENCY
- DMITRY PEGOVHEADMETROPOLITEN
- VITALIJ PERSHINHEAD OF TERRITORIAL ADMINISTRATIONFEDERAL AGENCY OF RAILWAY TRANSPORT FAR EAST TERRITORIAL DIRECTORATE
- GRIGORY PERVUSHINCHIEF SPECIALIST OF THE DEPARTMENT TECHNICAL POLICYRUSSIAN RAILWAYS
- VYACHESLAV PETRENKODIRECTOR OF THE DEPARTMENT OF STATE POLICY OF RAILWAYSMINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- ARMEN PETROSYANGENERAL DIRECTORCHERNOZEMIE, LLC
- ALEXEY PETROVMANAGERANO TRANSPORT DIRECTORATE
- MIKHAIL PETROVDEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTORAEROPROJECT, FSUE
- YURIY PETROVASSISTANT OF THE MINISTERMINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- ELENA PETROVAASSISTANT DEPUTY GOVERNORADMINISTRATION OF TOMSK REGION
- SVETLANA PETROVADIRECTOR OF STATE POLICY IN CIVIL AVIATIONMINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- GEORGY PETRUSHENKODEPUTY, DIRECTOR OF DEPARTMENTRUSSIAN RAILWAYS
- YURIY PHELDEDEPUTY MINISTERMINISTRY OF TRANSPORT, MOSCOW REGION
- DMITRY PINGASOVPRESIDENTNOVOSIBIRSKOE KARIEROUPRAVLENIE
- VLАDIMIR PIVOVAROVHEAD OF TERRITORIAL ADMINISTRATIONFEDERAL AGENCY OF RAILWAY TRANSPORT FAR EAST TERRITORIAL DIRECTORATE
- DMITRY PLOTNIKOVVICE-PRESIDENTTECHNO-TRAFFIC
- VALERY PODDUBNYHEAD OF DEPARTMENTFEDERAL AUTHORITY FOR TRANSPORT OVERSIGHT
- PETER PODOLSKY MINISTRY OF ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- SERGEY POGREBNOVDEPUTY DIRECTOR GENERALSTATE ATM CORPORATION, FSUE
- VLADIMIR POKACKIYPRORECTORSAMARA STATE UNIVERSITY OF RAILWAY
- KONSTANTIN POLNOVCHAIRMAN ON THE COMMITTEE
- ALEXEY POLYANSKIKHDEPUTY CHIEF FOR THE DEVELOPMENTSHTRIH-M
- OLEG PONARIN RESEARCH CENTRE OF ROAD TRAFFIC SAFETY OF THE MINISTRY OF INTERIOR OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- ALEXANDER POPOVDEPUTY MINISTERMINISTRY OF TRANSPORT, MOSCOW REGION
- ALEXANDER POPOVDEPUTY DIRECTOR GENERAL, STATE AND REGIONAL GOVERNMENT AFFAIRSADMINISTRATION OF THE CIVIL AIRPORTS, FSUE
- ALEXEY POPOVPRESIDENTUEC
- VLADIMIR POPOVMINISTERMINISTRY OF ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT OF THE KALUGA REGION
- DMITRIY POPOVSPEZIALISTRS FGT
- SVETLANA POPOVADIRECTOR OF DEPARTMENT INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS AND EVENTSINTERNATIONAL NON-PROFIT ORGANIZATION "COORDINATION COUNCIL ON ROAD TRAFFIC ORGANIZATION"
- SERGEY PORYADINDEPUTY DIRECTOR GENERAL ON TECHNICAL DEVELOPMENT, CHIEF ENGINEERFEDERAL FREIGHT
- ALEXANDER POSHIVAYDEPUTY HEADFEDERAL AGENCY OF MARINE AND RIVER TRANSPORT
- OLGA POTIFOROVAHEAD OF DEPARTMENT FOR PUBLIC-PRIVATE PARTNERSHIPS AND EXTERNAL RELATIONSDIRECTORATE FOR DEVELOPMENT OF THE ST.PETERSBURG AND LENINGRAD REGION TRANSPORT SYSTEM
- VADIM POTOMSKIYGOVERNORGOVERNMENT OF THE OREL REGION
- STANISLAV POZHARNOVEXECUTIVE DIRECTORSBERBANK OF RUSSIA
- VYACHESLAV PRIKHODKORECTORMOSCOW AUTOMOBILE AND ROAD TECHNICAL INSTITUTES
- ANASTASIA PROKHOROVA RESTEC EXHIBITION COMPANY
- GRIGORY PROKURONOVDEPUTY DIRECTORFEDERAL HIGHWAY AGENCY
- DMITRIY PRONCHATOVDEPUTY DIRECTORFEDERAL HIGHWAY AGENCY
- DMITRIY PRONIN TRANSPORT DEPARTAMENT
- SERGEY PRUSOVHEAD OF THE AEROSPACE SEARCH AND RESCUE DEPARMENT FEDERAL AIR TRANSPORT AGENCY
- SERGEY PUPYKINDEVELOPMENT DIRECTORAEROPROJECT, FSUE
- KONSTANTIN PUSTOGAROVHEAD OF DEPARTAMENT
- DMITRY PYANKOVSKIYTHE HEAD OF THE TRANSPORT PROJECTSUEC
- ALEKSEY PYATIGORSKIY MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- KARRI RANTASILAKEY ACCOUNT MANAGERVTT TECHNICAL RESEARCH CENTRE OF FINLAND
- ZAYNETDINOV RASHIDPROFESSORMOSCOW STATE UNIVERSITY OF RAILWAY ENGINEERING
- ALEXANDER RASPOPINGENERAL DIRECTORRESTEC-BROOKS
- ALEKSEJ RASSKAZOVDEPUTY DIRECTOR GENERALSTLC
- SVETLANA RAZINACHIEF ORGANIZATION - PROTOCOL OTDELFEDERAL AGENCY OF RAILWAY TRANSPORT FAR EAST TERRITORIAL DIRECTORATE
- ULDIS REIMANISDEPUTY STATE SECRETARYLATVIAN MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT
- EVGENIY REUTOVDEPUTY HEAD OF DEPARTMENT-CHIEF STATE INSPECTOR OF RAILWAY TRANSPORT CONTROL AND COMMUNICATION DEPARTMENTFEDERAL ANTIMONOPOLY SERVICE
- ALEXEY REZERVICE-PRESIDENTGUILD OF FORWARDING AGENTS
- SEMEN REZERPRESIDENTGUILD OF FORWARDING AGENTS
- LEONID REZNIKOVDEPUTY GOVERNORADMINISTRATION OF TOMSK REGION
- PAVEL REZVUSHKINADVISER TO DIRECTOR GENERALDIRECTORATE FOR DEVELOPMENT OF THE ST.PETERSBURG AND LENINGRAD REGION TRANSPORT SYSTEM
- NIKOLAY ROGOVEXPERT CONSULTANTUSK MOST
- IRINA ROMANOVSKAYADIRECTOR, TRANSPORT TYPE STEEL DEPARTMENT, RAILWAY PRODUCTS DIVISIONTC "EVRAZHOLDING
- YURI ROZHKOHEAD OF DEPARTMENTFEDERAL AUTHORITY FOR TRANSPORT OVERSIGHT
- PAVEL RUCHEVHEAD OF DEPARTAMENTFEDERAL HIGHWAY AGENCY
- DANIL RUDAKOVAUTHORMAGAZINE LOGISTICS AND SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT
- MAKAROV RUSTAMTHE DIRECTOR OF THE DEPARTMENT OF TERRITORIES OF ADVANCED DEVELOPMENT AND INFRASTRUCTUREMINISTRY OF THE FAR EAST DEVELOPMENT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- IGOR RUSUGENERAL DIRECTOR
- ALEXANDER RYBAKOVVICE-PRESIDENTCHAMBER OF COMMERCE AND INDUSTRY OF THE RUSSIA
- EKATERINA RYBINA GOVERNMENT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- SERGEY SADOVNIKOVMINISTERMINISTRY OF TRANSPORT AND TRAFFIC MANAGEMENT OF THE AMUR REGION
- SERGEY SAFONICHEVHEAD
- ZAMIR SAGINOVADVISER TO THE MINISTERMINISTRY OF INVESTMENTS AND DEVELOPMENT OF THE REPUBLIC OF KAZAKHSTAN
- BORIS SAKUNDIRECTOR GENERALTRANSSTROYMEKHANIZATCIYA
- VALERIY SALEEVDEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTOR TRANSPORT SECURITYADMINISTRATION OF THE CIVIL AIRPORTS, FSUE
- ROMAN SAMARSKIYDEPUTY DIRECTOR OF STATE POLICY IN THE FIELD OF RAILWAY TRANSPORTMINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- ANDREY SAMODELKINMINISTERMINISTRY OF INDUSTRY OF KOMI REPUBLIC
- YULIA SAMOILOVA
- LENAR SAPHINMINISTRY OF TRANSPORTMINISTRY OF TRANSPORT AND ROAD CONSTRUCTION OF THE REPUBLIC OF TATARSTAN
- SERGEY SARICKIJDEPUTY DIRECTORFEDERAL AUTHORITY FOR TRANSPORT OVERSIGHT
- ALEXEY SAVCHENKOCEOMDS
- DMITRIY SAVCHENKO TRANSPORT DEPARTAMENT
- VITALY SAVELIEVGENERAL DIRECTORAEROFLOT – RUSSIAN AIRLINES
- SERGEY SAVENKOVADVISOR FOR SECURITYNORTH ATLANTIC MANAGEMENT
- GALINA SAVINAHEAD OF THE FINANCIAL DEPARMENT FEDERAL AIR TRANSPORT AGENCY
- OLGA SCHEGLOVSKAYADEPUTY DIRECTOR OF THE ADMINISTRATIVE DERARTAMENTMINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- VYACHESLAV SEDENDEPUTY CHAIRMANMINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- SERGEY SEDOVCHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICERRUSSIAN MARITIME REGISTER OF SHIPPING (RS)
- VALERY SELEZNEVIRST DEPUTY CHAIRMAN OF COMMITTEE ON PROPERTY STATE DUMA OF THE FEDERAL ASSEMBLY OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- LIDIA SELEZNEVA MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- SERGEY SEMENOVHEAD OF DEPARTMENTFEDERAL AUTHORITY FOR TRANSPORT OVERSIGHT
- ALEKSEY SEMENOVDIRECTOR OF THE DEPARTMENT OF DEVELOPMENT PROGRAMSMINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- ELENA SEMENOVAHEAD OF DEPARTAMENTFEDERAL HIGHWAY AGENCY
- PETR SEMINHEAD OF DEPARTMENTCIS EXECUTIVE COMMITEE
- MAKSIM SEMIOHIN GOVERMENT OF THE TULA REGION
- ALEXSANDER SEMKIN
- NIKOLAУ SEREGINCHAIRMANAUTOBANN RBC
- GENNADY SERGEEVDEPUTY HEAD OF DEPARTMENTFEDERAL AUTHORITY FOR TRANSPORT OVERSIGHT
- SERGEY SESKYTOV MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- ANDREY SEVASTYANOV RESEARCH CENTRE OF ROAD TRAFFIC SAFETY OF THE MINISTRY OF INTERIOR OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- DMITRY SEVRUKHEAD OF DEVISIN OF THE DEPARTMENT FOR DEVELOPMENT ECONOMY SECTORS MINISTRY OF ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- NIKOLAY SHABLIKOVHEAD
- OLEG SHAKHMARDANOVHEAD
- MARTIN SHAKKUMFIRST DEPUTY CHAIRMAN OF THE LAND RELATIONS AND CONSTRUCTIONSTATE DUMA OF THE FEDERAL ASSEMBLY OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- VASILY SHAPKINDIRECTOR GENERALSTATE RESEARCH INSTITUTE OF CIVIL AVIATION, FSUE
- DMITRY SHAPLYKODEPUTY DIRECTOR GENERALSTLC
- ALEXANDER SHARAPOVPRESIDENTNAI BECAR
- VICTORIA SHAROMOVAHEAD OF THE ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT FEDERAL AIR TRANSPORT AGENCY
- ELENA SHATYLOPUBLIC RELATIONS LEADING SPECIALISTUVZ-LOGISTIC
- ALEXANDER SHCHUKINDEPUTY HEAD OF THE ADMINISTRATIVE DEPARTMENT FEDERAL AIR TRANSPORT AGENCY
- NATALYA SHEBARSHYNAVICE-CHAIRMANEXECUTIVE COMMITTEE OF CTM OF CIS
- ALEXEY SHERBAKOVDEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTORSTLC
- ALEKSANDR SHERSTNEVDEPUTY DIRECTOR OF DEPARTMENT OF STETE POLICY IN THE SPHERE OF AUTOMOBILE AND MUNICIPAL PASSENGER TRANSPORTMINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- ELENA SHERYSHEVACONSULTANTMINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- IGOR SHESTOPALOVDEPUTY HEAD OF PRESIDENT APPARATERUSSIAN RAILWAYS
- VLADIMIR SHEVCHENKOADVISOR TO THE CHAIRMAN OF THE PRESIDIUM INTERNATIONAL NON-PROFIT ORGANIZATION "COORDINATION COUNCIL ON ROAD TRAFFIC ORGANIZATION"
- VASILY SHIMOKHINGENERAL DIRECTORRAILWAYS OF YAKUTIA
- ANDREY SHLENSKIYDEPUTY CEORPC URALVAGONZAVOD
- DENIS SHMATKOVADVISER TO DIRECTORFEDERAL HIGHWAY AGENCY
- ANDREY SHNYREVDEPUTY, DIRECTOR OF DEPARTMENTMINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- ASSEL SHONBAYEVACHIEF EXPERTMINISTRY OF INVESTMENTS AND DEVELOPMENT OF THE REPUBLIC OF KAZAKHSTAN
- DMITRIY SHPADIHEAD OF DEPARTAMENTFEDERAL AGENCY OF RAILWAY TRANSPORT FAR EAST TERRITORIAL DIRECTORATE
- VLADIMIR SHTRAMBRANDHEAD OF DEPARTMENT FOR DEVELOPMENT AND CONSTRUCTION OF FLEETROSMORPORT
- DMITRY SHUGAEV RAMPORT AERO
- ALEXEY SHUKLETSOVEXECUTIVE DIRECTORFENIX
- SERGEY SHULGINHEAD OF DEPARTMENTFEDERAL AUTHORITY FOR TRANSPORT OVERSIGHT
- ALEXANDER SHURCHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD OF THE DIRECTORSGIPRODORNII
- IOSIF SHURSHAREHOLDER, MEMBER OF THE BOARD OF THE DIRECTORSGIPRODORNII
- VLADIMIR SHUTKOHEAD
- YURIY SHUTOVDIRECTOR OF SECURITYSTLC
- DENIS SHUVAEV MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF IRKUTSK REGION
- TATIANA SHVETSOVAGENERAL DIRECTORSGG
- ALEKSANDR SIDORENKOMINISTERMINISTRY OF TRANSPORT AND COMMUNICATIONS OF SVERDLOVSK REGION
- OLEG SIENKODEPUTY CEORPC URALVAGONZAVOD
- ANDREY SILINGCFOMDS
- ALEXEY SIMONOVREFERENTRUSSIAN RAILWAYS
- ALEXANDER SINEPALOVHEAD OF BRANCHROSAVTOTRANS
- IRINA SINEVADEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTOR, DIRECTOR OF THE MOSCOW BRANCHETD
- ALEXSANDER SINKINHEAD OF TERRITORIAL ADMINISTRATIONFEDERAL AGENCY OF RAILWAY TRANSPORT FAR EAST TERRITORIAL DIRECTORATE
- DARIYA SIROTKINAPERSONAL ASISTANTMDS
- DMITRY SITKINASSISTANTRENOVA GC
- ANATOLY SIVAKMINISTERMINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE REPUBLIC OF BELARUS
- DMITRIY SKACHKOV MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- YANINA SKOSYREVAACTING GENERAL DIRECTORGIPRODORNII
- EKATERINA SKRIPUNKOVA
- OLEG SKVORTSOVPRESIDENTASSOCIATION RODOS
- OLEG SLEPOVHEAD OF SERVICE OF PUBLIC RELATIONSVAD
- DMITRY SMIRNOVFIRST DEPUTY DIRECTORMARINE RESCUE SERVICE OF ROSMORRECHFLOT
- LYUBOV SMIRNOVA MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- DAVID SMITHGENERAL DIRECTORNORTH ATLANTIC MANAGEMENT
- SERGEY SMOLNIKOV
- MIKHAIL SMUROVRECTORUNIVERSITY OF CIVIL AVIATION
- ANDREY SOBOLEVDEPUTY DIRECTOR OF THE DEPARTMENT OF INDUSTRY, TRANSPORT AND COMMUNICATION OF BRYANSK REGIONGOVERMENT OF BRYANSK REGION
- SERGEY SOBOLEVDEPUTY DIRECTOR OF DEPARTMENTMINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- SERGEY SOBYANINMAYORMOSCOW CITY GOVERNMENT
- MAXIM SOKOLOVMINISTERMINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- ELENA SOKOLOVAHEAD OF DEPARTMENTFEDERAL AUTHORITY FOR TRANSPORT OVERSIGHT
- ANATOLY SOKURENKOGENERAL DIRECTORKANAL IMENI MOSCVY
- OKXANA SOLDATOVAASSISTANT OF THE DEPUTY HEADFEDERAL AGENCY OF MARINE AND RIVER TRANSPORT
- SERGEY SOLODOVNIKOVGENERAL DIRECTORMDS
- ALLA SOLOGUBOVADEPUTY DIRECTOR OF DEPARTMENT OF STATE POLICY IN THE SPHERE OF AUTOMOBILE AND MUNICIPAL PASSENGER TRANSPORTMINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- VASILY SOMOVHEAD OF CORPORATE COMMUNICATIONSRESEARCH AND PRODUCTION CORPORATION "UNITED WAGON COMPANY
- MARIA SOROKINA MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- YURY SPASSKYDEPUTY DIRECTOR OF DEVELOPMENT PROGRAMSMINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- ROMAN STAROVOITDIRECTORFEDERAL HIGHWAY AGENCY
- OLEG STAROVOYTOV PRESIDENTRUSSIAN ROAD TRANSPORT UNION
- Oksana STARYKHHEAD OF MARKETINGUVZ-LOGISTIC
- KONSTANTIN STASYUKDEPUTY HEADFEDERAL AGENCY OF MARINE AND RIVER TRANSPORT
- NATALYA STEPANOVACONSULTANT OF DEPARTMENT OF MACROECONOMIC POLICIES AND SECTORAL INTEGRATIONPERMANENT COMMITTEE OF UNION STATE
- OLEG STORCHEVOYDEPUTY DIRECTORFEDERAL AIR TRANSPORT AGENCY
- ALEXANDR STRASHNYCHIEF PROJECT ENGINEERGT MORSTROY
- ANNA STUPINAHEAD OF MARKETING, PR AND INTERNATIONAL COMMUNICATIONS DEPARTMENTSCIENTIFIC RESEARCH INSTITUTE OF ROAD TRANSPORT
- OLEG STUPNIKOVHEAD OF HIGHWAYS DEPARTMENTMINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- OLGА STАRYKHDIRECTOR
- ALEXANDER SUBKOCONSULTANT OF INTERNATIONAL ECONOMIC RELATIONS DEPARTMENTMINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE REPUBLIC OF BELARUS
- TAMARA SUDAKOVADIRECTOR OF STRATEGIC AND PRSTLC
- ALEXANDER SUKHANOVDEPUTY DIRECTORFEDERAL AIR TRANSPORT AGENCY
- SERGEY SUKHAREVGENERAL DIRECTORROSAVTOTRANS
- YURY SUKHIN MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- ARTHUR SULEYMENOVMINISTERMINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF IRKUTSK REGION
- KALYKBEK SULTANOVMINISTER OF TRANSPORTMINISTRY OF TRANSPORT AND COMMUNICATION
- ALEXANDER SUMBATYANDEPUTY DIRECTORMINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- IGOR SURZHIKHEAD OF DEPARTMENTFEDERAL AUTHORITY FOR TRANSPORT OVERSIGHT
- ANDREY SUYAZOVMINISTER OF TRANSPORTGOVERNMENT OF TVERSKAYA REGION
- ALEXANDER SVESHNIKOVCHAIRMAN OF THE BOARDTRANSPORTATION SECURITY ASSOCIATION
- ANDREY SVESHNIKOVDeputy General Director for development and commercial activityKANAL IMENI MOSCVY
- ROMAN SVIRIN MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- ALLA SYASINADEPUTY HEAD OF THE ADMINISTRATIVE DEPARTMENT FEDERAL AIR TRANSPORT AGENCY
- ROMAN TALANCEVHEAD OF DEPARTMENTFEDERAL AUTHORITY FOR TRANSPORT OVERSIGHT
- GENNADY TALASHKINSENIOR VICE PRESIDENTRAILWAY CONSTRUCTORS UNION
- ILIYA TARANOVCONSULTANTMINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- ANDREY TARASENKOGENERAL DIRECTORROSMORPORT
- ALEKSANDR TARASOVCHIEF ADVISER PRESIDENTIAL EXECUTIVE OFFICE
- VIOLETTA TASHIMOVACHIEF EXPERT OF DIVISION ON BILATERAL COOPERATION, DEPARTMENT OF INTERNATIONAL COOPERATIONMINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- NIKOLAI TATRINOVHEAD
- MIKHАIL TEKАNOVHEAD OF DEPARTAMENTFEDERAL AGENCY OF RAILWAY TRANSPORT FAR EAST TERRITORIAL DIRECTORATE
- SERGEY TEN
- OLESYA TEPLOVAHEAD OF MARKETING & PR DEPARTMENTICANDELIVER.RU
- VITALY TERENTIEVADVISOR TO THE MINISTERMINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- MIKHAIL TERESHCHENKOCHAIRMAN
- RUBEN TERTERYANCHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICERSAINT-PETERSBURG TRANSPORT PLANNING CENTER
- ALEXANDER TIKHONOVDIRECTOR OF DEPARTMENT PROPERTY RELATIONS AND LEGISLATIVE ACTIVITIESMINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- VICTOR TIMOFEEVHEAD OF DEPARTAMENTFEDERAL HIGHWAY AGENCY
- MARIA TIMOFEEVA MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- IGOR TIMOSHINDEPUTY MINISTERMINISTRY OF ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT OF THE KALUGA REGION
- ALEXEY TISHAEVDIRECTOR FOR CIVIL PRODUCTSRPC URALVAGONZAVOD
- ALEXEY TITOVGENERAL DIRECTORAEROPROJECT, FSUE
- IGOR TITOVGENERAL DIRECTORETD
- SERGEI TITOVMINISTR
- TAMILA TITOVAVICE RECTOR FOR RESEARCHPETERSBURG STATE TRANSPORT UNIVERSITY (PSTU)
- ILIYA TKACHEVADVISOR TO THE MINISTERMINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- YURI TOKAREVHEAD OF THE DEPARTMENT OF THE AIRSPACE USE ORGANIZATIONFEDERAL AIR TRANSPORT AGENCY
- ROSA TOLSTOVAHEAD OF DEPARTMENTEXECUTIVE COMMITTEE OF CTM OF CIS
- LIYA TOMCHUKHEAD OF DIVISION ON BILATERAL COOPERATION, DEPARTMENT OF INTERNATIONAL COOPERATIONMINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- IGOR TONKOVIDOVEXECUTIVE VICE-PRESIDENT, TECHNICAL DIRECTORCOVCOMFLOT
- LEONID TOZIKDIRECTOR OF DESIGN INSTITUTEGT MORSTROY
- SVETLANA TRISHINAHEAD OF GRTRANSOIL
- MARINA TRUSENKOVADEPUTY MINISTERMINISTRY OF TRANSPORT, MOSCOW REGION
- VAKHTANG TRUSHINDIRECTOR GENERALGROUP OF COMPANIES "TECHNO"
- ZHANNA TSESAS NEWSPAPER "GUDOK"
- ANATOLY TSURKINMINISTERMINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE REPUBLIC CRIMEA
- IRINA TSVIGUNHEAD OF DEPARTAMENTFEDERAL HIGHWAY AGENCY
- ALEXEY TSYDENOVDEPUTY MINISTERMINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- MAKSIM TYNYANOVHEAD OF TRANSPORT DEPARTMENTADMINISTRATION OF TOMSK REGION
- ANDREY TYRINDEPUTY MINISTER OF CONSTRUCTION, HCC AND TRANSPORTADMINISTRATION OF ULYANOVSK REGION
- IGOR TYUNINEXECUTIVE DIRECTORUSK MOST
- MAXIM TYURUMINDEPUTY MINISTER MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF IRKUTSK REGION
- VLADIMIR UDALOVMINISTERMINISTRY TRANSPOTA AND ROADS VOLGOGRAD REGION
- KONSTANTIN UGAROVDIRECTOR
- ALEXANDER ULYANNIKOVCHIEF OF PRODUCT SALES DEPARTMENTRPC URALVAGONZAVOD
- IGOR URMANOVFIRST DEPUTY CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD OF TECHNOLOGY POLICYSTATE COMPANY "RUSSIAN HIGHWAYS"
- VALENTINA USACHEVADEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTORSHTRIH-M
- LUKOYANOV VADIMVICE-GOVERNORADMINISTRATION OF KRASNODAR REGION
- MOROZOV VADIMFIRST VICE-PRESIDENTRUSSIAN RAILWAYS
- TOMAS VAISVILACEORAMPORT AERO
- ZAPEVALOV VALENTIN
- ALEKSEEV VALERYVICE-PRESIDENT RUSSIAN ROAD TRANSPORT UNION
- Aliseichik ValeryPRESIDENTASSOCIATION OF RUSSIAN FORWARDERS (ERA)
- BELYAEV VALERYCHIEF EXPERTREPRESENTATIVE KHABAROVSK REGION GOVERNMENT UNDER THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION GOVERNMENT
- GALITSKY VALERYASSISTANT DEPUTY MINISTERMINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- RESHETNIKOV VALERYSENIOR VICE-PRESIDENT RUSSIAN RAILWAYS
- CHRIS VANPROJECT MANAGERMARITIME UNIVERSITY STC-GROUP B.V.
- MIKHAIL VANSYAZKYPRESS-SECRETARY OF THE HEAD OF THE CHUVASH REPUBLICGOVERNMENT OF THE CHUVASH REPUBLIC
- VITALY VANTSEV AIRPORT VNUKOVO
- VICTOR VANYUKOVDEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTOR FOR NAVIGATION SAFETYROSMORPORT
- DMITRY VARAKINDIRECTOR OF THE DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT AND ROADSDEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT AND TRAFFIC MANAGEMENT YAMALO-NENETS REGION
- MIKHAIL VASILENKOGENERAL DIRECTORSHEREMETYEVO INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT
- IGOR VASILEVMINISTERMINISTRY OF ROAD MANAGEMENT AND TRANSPORT OF STAVROPOL KRAI
- VIACHESLAV VASILIEVDEPUTY HEAD OF DEPARTMENTPERMANENT COMMITTEE OF UNION STATE
- SEGREY VDOVINSENIOR SPECIALIST OF THE DEPARTMENT OF ECONOMIC POLICY OF STAFFPLENIPOTENTIARY REPRESENTATIVE OF THE RUSSIAN PRESIDENT IN THE URAL REGION
- ALEXANDER VEDERNIKOVDEPUTY DIRECTORFEDERAL AIR TRANSPORT AGENCY
- ALEKSANDER VEDROVDEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTORCONCERN ALMAZ-ANTEY
- VIKTOR VEKSELBERGHEAD OF BOARD MEMBERRENOVA GC
- Grigoriy Veselov
- REBETC VICTORGENERAL DIRECTORSOUTH CAUCASUS RAILWAY
- DENIS VIKSNEADVISOR FIRST VICE-PRESIDENTRUSSIAN RAILWAYS
- YEREMIN VIKTORDIRECTOR GENERALDIRECTORATE OF MOSCOW TRANSPORT CLUSTER
- STEPOV VIKTORHEAD OF OCTOBER RAILWAYSRUSSIAN RAILWAYS
- BORIS VINOKUROVPRESIDENTMOSCOW REGIONAL TRANSPORT UNION
- VLADIMIR VINOKUROV DEPUTY GENERAL MANAGERFEDERAL FREIGHT
- SEMEN VINOKUROVMINISTERMINISTRY OF TRANSPORT AND ROAD MANAGEMENT SAKHA REPUBLIC (YAKUTIA)
- UNA VITOLAATTACHEMINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF LATVIA
- VARGUNIN VLADIMIRHEAD OF TRANSPORT DEPARTMENTFEDERAL TARIFF SERVICE
- GRISHKIN VLADIMIRGENERAL DIRECTORSTROYTRANSGAZ
- LUGOVENKO VLADIMIRDEPUTY DIRECTOR OF DEPARTMENT OF STATE POLICY IN THE SPHERE OF AUTOMOBILE AND MUNICIPAL PASSENGER TRANSPORTMINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- STAROSTENKO VLADIMIR MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- VLADIMIR VLASOVGENERAL DIRECTORMOSTOTREST
- VICTORIA VLASOVAADVISER TO GENERAL DIRECTOR UVZ-LOGISTIC
- DENIS VODNEVCHIEF SPECIALIST OF BID DEPARTAMENTBOMBARDIER TRANSPORTATION (SIGNAL)
- ANDREY VOLKOVDEPUTY MINISTER
- VALERY VOLKOVHEAD
- LEONID VOLKOVPLENIPOTENTIARY REPRESENTATIVE PLENIPOTENTIARY REPRESENTATION OF THE CHUVASH REPUBLIC TO THE PRESIDENT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- ALEXANDER VOLOZHINDEPUTY CHIEF ENGINEERUSK MOST
- ANDREY VOROBIEVGOVERNERGOVERNMENT OF MOSCOW REGION
- VADIM VOROBJEVPRORECTORMOSCOW STATE TECHNICAL UNIVERSITY OF CIVIL AVIATION
- ALEKSANDR VOROBYEVCHAIRMANCOMMITTEE OF TRANSPORT
- ANDREY VORONINADVISOR TO CHAIRMAN OF TRANSPORT COMMITTEEGOVERNMENT OF SAINT-PETERSBURG
- VICTOR VOVKDEPUTY HEADFEDERAL AGENCY OF MARINE AND RIVER TRANSPORT
- EDUARD VOYTOVSKYHEAD OF THE DEPARTMENT OF FLIGHT ELECTRONIC SUPPORT AND AERONAUTICAL TELECOMMUNICATION FEDERAL AIR TRANSPORT AGENCY
- DMITRY YADROV GOVERNMENT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- RENAT YAGUDINCHIEF COMPLIANCE AND TRANSPORT SECURITYCOMMITTEE OF TRANSPORT
- NATALIA YAKOVENKODEPUTY DIRECTOR, THE DEPARTMENT FOR TRANSPORT AND COMMUNICATION SUPERVISIONFEDERAL ANTIMONOPOLY SERVICE
- VLADIMIR YAKUNCHIKOVDEPUTY HEADMOSCOW STATE ACADEMY OF WATER TRANSPORT
- VLADIMIR YAKUNINPRESIDENTRUSSIAN RAILWAYS
- DAMIR YAKVASHEVDEPUTY DIRECTOR OF FREIGHT AND PASSENGER TRANSPORTATION MANAGEMENT DEPARTMENT - HEAD OF FREIGHT TRANSPORTATION DEVISION
- HISASHI YAMAMOTOSECRETARY GENERALGLOBAL ON-BOARD TRAINING CENTRE (GOBTC) IN JAPAN
- ALISA YARMUKHAMITOVA
- OLEG YAROSHGENERAL DIRECTORROSDORNII
- ALEKSANDR YAROSHEVICHHEAD OF DEPARTMENTMINISTRY OF DEFENSE OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- IRINA YAROVAYA
- OLGA YASHINADEPUTY CHAIRMAN OF THE EXECUTIVE OFFICEINTERNATIONAL NON-PROFIT ORGANIZATION "COORDINATION COUNCIL ON ROAD TRAFFIC ORGANIZATION"
- ALEXANDER YURCHIKADVISOR TO THE MINISTERMINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- RUSTAM YUSUPOVDEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTOR FOR STATE PROPERTY MANAGEMENTROSMORPORT
- NATALIA ZABRODINACHIEF MEDICAL OFFICER
- NIKOLAY ZAHRYAPINDEPUTY MINISTERMINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- ALEXANDER ZAITSEVMINISTRYMINISTRY OF TRANSPORT, MOSCOW REGION
- ANATOLY ZAITSTEV MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- EVELINA ZAKAMSKAYAPRESENTERRUSSIA 24
- ALMAZ ZAKIEVMINISTRTRANSPORT MINISTRY OF PERM REGION
- GALINA ZAKREVCKAYDIREKTOR
- GALINA ZAKREVSKAYDIRECTORZMGT
- ROMAN ZALESINSKYCHIEF
- ALBERT ZAPOLSKIKHHEAD OF DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORTKIROV REGION DEPARTMENT OF ROAD MANAGEMENT, TRANSPORTATION AND COMMUNICATION
- OLEG ZAVARZIN
- TATIANA ZAYKORECTORNOVOSIBIRSK STATE ACADEMY OF WATER TRANSPORT
- NATALIA ZHAMOITINADEPUTY MINISTERMINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE REPUBLIC OF BELARUS
- ALEXEY ZHARICHDEPUTY CEORPC URALVAGONZAVOD
- VALERIJ ZHARKOVHEAD OF DEPARTMENTDEPT OF TRANSPORT, ROADS OF NOVOSIBIRSK
- DMITRIJ ZHELEZNOVRECTORSAMARA STATE UNIVERSITY OF RAILWAY
- MIKHAIL ZHEREBTSOV DIRECTOR GENERALADMINISTRATION OF THE CIVIL AIRPORTS, FSUE
- ANDREY ZHEREGELYASECRETARY OF STATE – DEPUTY HEAD OF THE AGENCYFEDERAL AGENCY FOR THE DEVELOPMENT OF THE STATE BORDER FACILITIES OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- NADEZDA ZHIKHAREVADEPUTY DIRECTOR OF DEPARTMENTMINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- NATALIA ZHIKHAREVAHEAD OF PRESS RELATIONS DIVISIONROSMORPORT
- SVETLANA ZHILTSOVADEPUTY, DIRECTOR OF DEPARTMENTMINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- YURY ZHIRKOVCHIEF
- VICTOR ZHUKOVMARKETING DIRECTORTRANSCONTAINER
- YURY ZHUKOVREGIONAL SALES DIRECTOR
- NATALIA ZHURAVLEVADIRECTORSTLC
- ALEXEY ZHURBINGENERAL DIRECTORINSTITUTE STROYPROEKT
- SERIK ZHUSUPOVEXECUTIVE DIRECTORASSOCIATION OF COMMERCIAL SEAPORTS
- ELENA ZIMINАCHIEF SPECIALIST ORGANIZATION - PROTOCOL OTDELFEDERAL AGENCY OF RAILWAY TRANSPORT FAR EAST TERRITORIAL DIRECTORATE
- VILDAN ZINNUROVFIRST DEPUTY CHAIRMANGOVERNMENT ULYANOVSK REGION
- SVETLANA ZINOVYEVAADVISER TO CEOFREIGHT ONE
- POLINA ZLATKINADIRECTORFACTOR
- ALEKSANDR ZLOBINDEPUTY, DIRECTOR OF DEPARTMENTMINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- NIKOLAY ZLOBINDEPUTY PRIME OF THE GOVERNMENT OF THE ORYOL REGION, THE HEAD SUBDIVISION INFRASTRUCTUREGOVERNMENT OF THE OREL REGION
- JURIJS ZOLKEVICATTACHEEMBASSY OF THE REPUBLIC OF LATVIA TO THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- OLGA ZOLOTAREVA MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF IRKUTSK REGION
- YAROSLAV ZUBILOVDIRECTOR FOR GR&PRNORTHERN CAPITAL GATEWAY (PULKOVО)
- IGOR ZYABLITSKIYHEAD OF DEPARTAMENTFEDERAL AGENCY OF RAILWAY TRANSPORT FAR EAST TERRITORIAL DIRECTORATE