logo-tn-ru-white

Participant's List

a-b
c-e
f-h
j-o
p-r
s-u
v-z
ABARYSHEV VLADISLAV MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, CHIEF EXPERT OF DIVISION OF BILATERAL COOPERATION OF DEPARTMENT OF INTERNATIONAL COOPERATION
ABDRAHIMOV RAIF GOSTRANS, ACTING DEPUTY PRIME MINISTER OF THE GOVERNMENT OF THE REPUBLIC OF BASHKORTOSTAN
ABDULATIPOV MAGOMED ROSMORRECHFLOT, HEAD FSBI "AMP CASPIAN SEA"
ABDYKADYROV DASTAN EURASIAN ECONOMIC COMMISSION, CONSULTANT OF WATER AND AIR TRANSPORT DIVISION
ABRAMOV ANDREI STU, VICE-RECTOR ON RESEARCH WORK
ABRAMOV OLEG VNESHEKONOMBANK, APPARATOR'S ADVISOR
ABRAMOV BORIS EURASIAN ECONOMIC COMMISSION, CHIEF SPECIAL EXPERT OF THE ROAD TRANSPORT DIVISION
ABUZYAROV EVGENIY FEDERAL ROAD AGENCY, DIRECTOR OF INFORMAVTODOR
ABUKIN OLEG ROSTRANSNADZOR, HEAD OF DEPARTMENT
AVDEEV GENNADIY ROSTRANSNADZOR, HEAD OF DEPARTMENT
AVERIN ANATOLY UNECE, CONGRESS PARTICIPANT
AVLUKOVA KRISTINA ADMINISTRATION OF KRASNODAR REGION, ASSISTANT VICE GOVERNOR
AGHAJANYAN VIOLETTA MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE REPUBLIC OF ARMENIA, DEPUTY HEAD OF FOREIGN RELATIONS AND PROGRAMMES DEPARTMENT
AGARYSHEV OLEG HOLCIM (RUS) CM, INFRASTUCTURE PROJECTS MANAGER, ROAD PAVEMENTS
AGAFONOV ROMAN ROSMORPORT, DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF THE FSUE “ROSMORPORT” AZOVO-CHERNOMORSKY BASIN BRANCH – HEAD OF THE SOCHI DIRECTORATE
AGAFONOVA ANASTASIA ADMINISTRATION OF VOLGOGRAD REGION, SENIOR CONSULTANT
AGAFONOVA NATALYA FBO RC FRT, HEAD OF DEPARTMENT
AGEEV SERGEY UNION OF RAILWAY MARKET MEMBERS, GENERAL DIRECTOR
AGEEV ALEKSEY MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, CHIEF OF THE DEPARTMENT DTB
AGIBALOV ALEKSANDR MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF SARATOV REGION, ADVISOR
ADAMNEHAD GHAYOUR SHAHRAM MINISTRY OF ROADS AND URBAN DEVELOPMENT OF THE ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN, DEPUTY MINISTRY
ADIBEKOV ARTEM JSC MARKA, GENERAL DIRECTOR
ADILOVA NAZERKE MID RK, CHIEF EXPERT
AZERHANOV MUSA UNECE, CONGRESS PARTICIPANT
AZIMOVA ZEYNAB EMBASSY OF THE REPUBLIC OF INDIA IN THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, "INTERPRETER SOCIAL SECRETARY TO AMBASSADOR "
AIVAZIAN SIMA "KRYMSKY BRIDGE" INFORMATION CENTER, HEAD
AKINSHIN YURII REPRESENTATION OF THE CHUVASH REPUBLIC, PLENIPOTENTIARY REPRESENTATIVE OF THE CHUVASH REPUBLIC UNDER THE PRESIDENT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
AKSELROD ILYA GLONASS, DEPUTY DIRECTOR GENERAL ON BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT
AKSENOV SERGEY MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, DEPUTY HEAD OF THE DEPARTMENT
AKSENOVA POLINA STATE ATM CORPORATION, ECONOMIST
AKSENOVA OLGA ROSMORRECHFLOT, SPECIALIST OF FBI "MORSPASSLUZHBA OF ROSMORRECHFLOT"
AKULOV ANATOLY ICO COORDINATION COUNCIL OF ROAD TRAFFIC MANAGEMENT, CHAIRMAN OF ADMINISTRATION
AKULSHIN MAKSIM UNECE, CONGRESS PARTICIPANT
ALEKSANDROV AFANASII UNECE, CONGRESS PARTICIPANT
ALEKSANDROVA VLADA MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, SPECIALIST
ALEKSEEV ANDREY UNECE, CONGRESS PARTICIPANT
ALEKSEEV VALERY UNECE, CONGRESS PARTICIPANT
ALEKSEEV IGOR YANDEX, DEPUTY HEAD OF CORPORATE RELATIONSHIP DEPARTMENT
ALEKSEEV ANDREY GOVERNEMENT OF THE KURGAN REGION, ASSISTANT TO THE ACTING OFFICER GOVERNOR’S OF THE KURGAN REGION
ALEKSEEV VALERY RRTU, VICE-PRESIDENT
ALEKSEENKO ROMAN UNECE, CONGRESS PARTICIPANT
ALESHINA ELENA BOMBARDIER TRANSPORTATION (SIGNAL), PR-DIRECTOR
ALIYEV MALIK STATE ROAD TRANSPORT SERVICE, HEAD OF TRAFFIC CONTROL DEPARTMENT
ALIKHANOV ANTON KALININGRAD REGION, GOVERNOR KALININGRAG REGION
ALTANKHUYAG TAMIR EMBASSY OF MONGOLIA IN RUSSIA, SECOND SECRETARY
ALTUKHOV IGOR IBG (INSURANCE BUSINESS GROUP), HEAD OF MOSCOW BRANCH
ALFEROV ANDREY ZASCHITAINFOTRANS, DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF THE IT DEPARTMENT
ALMAKEEV OLEG VOSTOCHNY PORT, COMMERCIAL DIRECTOR
ALHANOVA EKATERINA MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, HEAD SPECIALIST
ALYAKRITSKIY BORIS MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF DEPARTMENT OF STATE POLICY IN CIVIL AVIATION
AMBROSOV EVGENIY SOVCOMFLOT, SENIOR EXECUTIVE VICE-PRESIDENT
AMELKIN STEPAN UNECE, CONGRESS PARTICIPANT
ANGELOV ALEKSANDR MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, CONSULTANT OF DEPARTMENT AT THE DEPARTMENT OF STATE POLICY IN THE FIELD OF RAILWAY TRANSPORT
ANDREEV EVGENIY MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, SPECIALIST OF THE DEPARTMENT
ANDREEV ALEXANDER "TRANSKAPITAL" LLC, DEPUTY CEO "TRANSKAPITAL" LLC
ANDREEV SERGEY MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, DEPUTY HEAD OF THE INTERNATIONAL COOPERATION DEPARTMENT
ANDREEV ALEXEY AVTOBAN ROAD-BUILDING COMPANY, DIRECTOR GENERAL
ANDRIANOV NIKITA STATE ATM CORPORATION, DEPUTY HEAD
ANDRIANOVA NATALYA FEDERAL AIR TRANSPORT AGENCY, HEAD OF DEPARTMENT
ANDRONOV MIKHAIL RUSENERGOSBYT, PRESIDENT
ANDRONCHEV IVAN САМГУПС, RECTOR
ANDRUSENKO IVAN MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, SPECIALISTT
ANDRUSHKO VADIM UNECE, CONGRESS PARTICIPANT
ANIKIN SERGEY UNECE, CONGRESS PARTICIPANT
ANISIMOV SERGEY UNECE, CONGRESS PARTICIPANT
ANISIMOV DMITRII UNECE, CONGRESS PARTICIPANT
ANISIMOV PAVEL DIGITAL ECONOMY, DIRECTOR FOR INDUSTRIAL PROJECTS
ANISIMOV DENIS AVTOBAN ROAD-BUILDING COMPANY, DEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTOR FOR FINANCIAL DEVELOPMENT AND INVESTMENT PROJECT MANAGEMENT
ANISHCHENKO VLADIMIR UNECE, CONGRESS PARTICIPANT
ANISHCHENKO SVETLANA STATE ATM CORPORATION, LEAD EXPERT
ANNAMUKHAMEDOV BATYR DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT AND ROAD INFRASTRUCTURE DEVELOPMENT OF MOSCOW, DEPUTY DIVISION CHIEF
ANOPKO DMITRIY FEDERAL ROAD AGENCY, SPECIALIST
ANOKHIN MAXIM ABSOLUT BANK, MANAGING DIRECTOR
ANTONOV ANTON NATIONAL ASSOCIATION OF CARRIERS OF PETROLEUM PRODUCTS, PRESIDENT
ANTONOVA OLGA RTITS, OFFICIAL REPRESENTATIVE
ANTSIFEROV SERGEY , CEO
ARAKELOV SERGEY ZASCHITAINFOTRANS, HEAD OF DIVISION
VLADISLAV ARISTOV ЦЛ, CHIEF ENGINEER OF THE DEPARTMENT
ARIUNBOLD BATBOLD MINISTRY OF ROAD AND TRANSPORT DEVELOPMENT OF MONGOLIA, DIRECTOR OF THE DEPARTMENT
ARSENYAN ARAM EURASIAN ECONOMIC COMMISSION, DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF TRANSPORT AND INFRASTRUCTURE
ARTAMONOV ANATOLY THE ADMINISTRATION OF KALUGA REGION, GOVERNOR
ARTEMENKO ALEKSEI MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, DEPUTY HEAD OF DEPARTMENT AT THE DEPARTMENT OF STATE POLICY IN THE FIELD OF RAILWAY TRANSPORT
ARTYUKHOV DMITRY GOVERNMENT OF THE YAMAL-NENETS AUTONOMOUS DISTRICT, GOVERNOR
 ARTYUKHOVICH  MARIA MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, HEAD OF DEPARTMENT AT THE DEPARTMENT OF STATE POLICY IN THE FIELD OF RAILWAY TRANSPORT
ARTYAKOV DMITRIY MODUM-TRANS, GENERAL DIRECTOR
ARUTYUNOV STEPAN FEDERAL ROAD AGENCY, FIRST DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF INFORMAVTODOR
ARKHIPOV VLADIMIR UNECE, CONGRESS PARTICIPANT
ARSHAKYAN HAKOB MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE REPUBLIC OF ARMENIA, ACTING MINISTER
ASABIN IGOR STATE TRANSPORT LEASING COMPANY, DEPUTY CEO
ASSANKULOVA GULSIM MID RK, CHIEF EXPERT
АSAUL MAKSIM TRADE REPRESENTATION OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION IN THE REPUBLIC OF BELARUS, TRADE REPRESENTATIVE OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION IN THE REPUBLIC OF BELARUS
ASLAMAZOV IRAKLIY STATE DUMA, HEAD OF STAFF OF COMMITTEE ON TRANSPORT
ASLANOV HIDAYAT STATE ROAD TRANSPORT SERVICE, HEAD OF INTERNATIONAL TRANSPORTATION SECTOR
ASLANYAN ANI ANALYTICAL CENTER FOR THE GOVERNMENT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, THE HEAD OF THE PRESS SERVICE OF THE ANALYTICAL CENTER PROJECT OFFICE FOR IMPLEMENTATION OF THE DIGITAL ECONOMY PROGRAM
ASTAKHOV IGOR FEDERAL ROAD AGENCY, DEPUTY DIRECTOR
ASTRAHANKINA IRINA STATE ATM CORPORATION, ADVISOR TO GENERAL DIRECTOR
ASTRAHANCEV ALEKSANDR STATE ATM CORPORATION, SENIOR EXPERT
ATAEV RUSLAN MINTRANSSVYAZI CHR, VICE-MINISTER
ATANOV ALEKSANDR КОМИТЕТ ПО РАЗВИТИЮ ТРАНСПОРТНОЙ ИНФРАСТРУКТУРЫ САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГА, COMMITTEE FOR ST. PETERSBURG TRANSPORT INFRASTRUCTURE DEVELOPMENT
AUGULIS ULDIS LATVIAN MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT, MINISTER
AFANASEV ALEKSANDR UNION "THE RHODES PROJECT», CHAIRMAN OF COUNCIL
AFSHAR MASOUD EMBASSY OF IRAN IN MOSCOW, ADVISOR AND LEADER
AHMADI NAGEDI BABAK IRANIAN RAILWAYS, DEPUTY HEAD
AKHMETOV ADYL EURASIAN ECONOMIC COMMISSION, CHIEF EXPERT OF WATER AND AIR TRANSPORT
AHMETSHIN ALBERT CENTRAL EPC, EVELOPMENT DIRECTOR OF BUS TRANSPORTATION
AHOHOV ASLANBEK ROSTRANSNADZOR, DEPUTY CHIEF
ASHABOKOV ANZOR UNECE, CONGRESS PARTICIPANT
ASHIKHMIN VLADIMIR FEDERAL AIR TRANSPORT AGENCY, HEAD OF DEPARTMENT
BAASANJAV BOLOR-ERDENE MINISTRY OF ROAD AND TRANSPORT DEVELOPMENT, MONGOLIA, HEAD OF FOREIGN COOPERATION DIVISION
BABARIN SERGEY STATE ATM CORPORATION, DEPUTY DIRECTOR FOR IT
BABICH DMITRIY ROSMORRECHFLOT, DEPUTY HEAD FSBI "AMP SAKHALIN, THE KURIL ISLANDS AND KAMCHATKA"
BABSKIN GENNADY UNECE, CONGRESS PARTICIPANT
BAVAROV BORIS UNECE, VICE-PRESIDENT
BADINOV GENNADIY GOVERNMENT OF KALMYKIA, DEPUTY PRIME MINISTER
BADY OLEG MINDORTRANS RT, MINISTER
BAEV YURI DEPARTAMENT OF TRANSPORT, ROAD ACTIVITIES AND COMMUNICATIONS, HEAD OF DEPARTAMENT
BAEVA SVETLANA EC CIS, WORKER
BAZHENOV MIKHAIL PWC, PARTNER
BAIBAK VADIM VOSTOCHNY PORT, MANAGING DIRECTOR
BAYKALOV VLADIMIR ROSMORRECHFLOT, HEAD FBI "ADMINISTRATION YENISEIRECHTRANS"
BAYKALOV ALEKSANDR ROSMORRECHFLOT, HEAD FBI "ADMINISTRATION BAIKAL-ANGARA BASIN
BAYKOVA ANNA THE ANALYTICAL CENTER FOR THE GOVERNMENT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, PRESS SECRETARY OF THE DESIGN OFFICE FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF THE NATIONAL DIGITAL ECONOMY PROGRAM ANALYTICAL CENTER FOR THE COVERNMENT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
BAYRAMOV YURIY RUSSIAN HIGHWAYS STATE COMPANY, DEPUTY CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD OF EXPLOITATION AND ROAD SAFETY
BAKANOVA TATIANA SA AMADEUS, ACCOUNT MANAGER
BAKTYGEREEVA AYGUL MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, CHIEF EXPERT OF INTERGOVERNMENTAL COMMISSIONS AND CIS DIVISION INTERNATIONAL COOPERATION DEPARTMENT
BALASUBRAMANIAN GANGADHARAN EMBASSY OF THE REPUBLIC OF INDIA IN THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, DEPUTY CHIEF OF MISSION
BALYCHEV ALEKSANDR FEDERAL AIR TRANSPORT AGENCY, LEADING EXPERT
BANZRAGCH DELGERMAA EMBASSY OF MONGOLIA IN RUSSIA, EXTRAORDINARY AND PLENIPOTENTIATY AMBASSADOR
BANNIKOV SERGEY STATE ATM CORPORATION, DEPUTY HEAD
BARANOV ARTEM MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, DEPUTY CHIEF OF THE DEPARTMENT DTB
BARANOV ARTEM ADMINISTRATION OF VOLGOGRAD REGION, HEAD OF DEPARTMENT
BARANOVA IRINA REPAIR COMPANY NOVOTRANS, FIRST DEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTOR
BARBASHOV ALEKSANDR UNECE, CONGRESS PARTICIPANT
BARSEGYAN RAFIK TRANSPORT OF RUSSIA, DIRECTOR OF REGIONAL PROJECTS
BARSUKOV SERGEY STATE ATM CORPORATION, SENIOR EXPERT
BARYSHNIKOV SERGEY ADMIRAL MAKAROV STATE UNIVERSITY OF MARITIME AND INLAND SHIPPING, RECTOR
BASARGIN VIKTOR ROSTRANSNADZOR, HEAD
BAT KHOROLSUREN MONGOLIAN NATIONAL BROADCASTER, CORRESPONDENT
BATAKOV DMITRIY ROSAVTOTRANS, DEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTOR
BATASOV ANDREY MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, SPECIALIST
BATENKOVA ELENA STATE ATM CORPORATION, EXPERT
BATURIN DMITRY UNECE, CONGRESS PARTICIPANT
BATURIN ANDREY AEROFLOT, HEAD OF DIVISION
BATURO KSENIYA ROSSVYAZ, PRESS OFFICER
BAUER VIACHESLAV UNECE, CONGRESS PARTICIPANT
BAUER INNA MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, LEADING CONSULTANT
BAKHAEV ANDREY MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, DEPUTY HEAD OF DEPARTMENT
BACHMUTSKAYA ALEKSANDRA EXTERNAL TRANSPORT AGENCY, DIRECTOR
BATSANOVA ANNA MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE REPUBLIC OF LATVIA, ATTACHE OF THE MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT
BACHMANOV MAKSIM UNECE, CONGRESS PARTICIPANT
BASHAEV ALEKSEY UNECE, CONGRESS PARTICIPANT
BASARAN IRINA GAZPROMBANK, EXECUTIVE VICE PRESIDENT
BASHIR GONBADI TEYMOUR MINISTRY OF ROADS AND URBAN DEVELOPMENT OF THE ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN, CEO
BEDRIK GEORGY RUSSIAN MARITIME REGISTER OF SHIPPING (RS), HEAD OF PLANNING AND MARKETING DIVISION
 BEZZUBOVA  ELENA MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, DEPUTY CHIEF OF DIVISION
BEZSOLITSIN NIKOLAY UNECE, CONGRESS PARTICIPANT
BEISHENOV ZHANAT EURASIAN ECONOMIC COMMISSION, HEAD OF THE RAILWAY TRANSPORT DIVISION
BELAVINCEV ILYA MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF TRE DEPARTMENT
BELOV SERGEY IPEM, DEPUTY CEO
BELOZEROV OLEG RUSSIAN RAILWAYS, CEO - CHAIRMAN OF THE EXECUTIVE BOARD
BELOZERTSEV IVAN GOVERNMENT OF PENZA REGION, GOVERNOR OF THE PENZA REGION
BELOUSOV ROMAN TOLLWAY, ENERAL DIRECTOR
BELOUSOV IVAN FEDERAL AIR TRANSPORT AGENCY, DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF DEPARTMENT
BELOUSOVA ANNA STATE ATM CORPORATION, LEAD COUNSEL
BELOSHISTIY ARTEM GOVERNMENT OF MURMANSK REGION, ASSISTANT OF THE THE GOVERNOR
BELUGIN ANDREY UNECE, CONGRESS PARTICIPANT
BELIAEV VALERY UNECE, CONGRESS PARTICIPANT
BELYAEV DMITRY ROSNEFTEGAZSTROI, FIRST VICE-PRESIDENT
BEIYAEV VALERY GOVERNMENT KHABAROVSK TERRITORY, ASSISTANT TO DEPUTY CHAIRMAN OF THE KHABAROVSK TERRITORY GOVERNMENT
BELIAKOV SERGEY UNECE, CONGRESS PARTICIPANT
BELYAKOV ANDREY FEDERAL AIR TRANSPORT AGENCY, DEPUTY TO THE HEAD
BELYAKOV DMITRIY ROSAVTOTRANS, DEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTOR
BELYASNIK DMITRY MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, CHIEF EXPERT OF DIVISION OF BILATERAL COOPERATION OF DEPARTMENT OF INTERNATIONAL COOPERATION
BELIASHOV IGOR UNECE, CONGRESS PARTICIPANT
BENEDIKTOVA ANNA EMBASSY OF THE REPUBLIC OF INDIA IN THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, ASSISTANT
BERG YURIY GOVERNMENT OF ORENBURG REGION, GOVERNOR
BERDNIKOV ALEXANDER GOVERNMENT OF THE REPUBLIC OF ALTAI, THE HEAD OF THE ALTAI REPUBLIC, CHAIRMAN OF THE GOVERNMENT OF THE ALTAI REPUBLIC
BEREZIN NIKITA STATE DUMA, THE DEPUTY HEAD OF THE SECRETARIAT OF THE LDPR FACTION
BERZINS EDVINS LATVIJAS DZELZCEĻŠ, PRESIDENT
BESPALOV ANDREY ROSZELDOR, THE FEDERAL AGENCY FOR RAILWAY TRANSPORT (ROSZHELDOR)
BESSARABOV SERGEY STATE TRANSPORT LEASING COMPANY, DEPUTY CEO FOR GOVERNMENT RELATIONS
BESSMERTNYY DMITRIY ROSMORRECHFLOT, HEAD FBI "ADMINISTRATION VOLGSKOGO BASIN"
BESSONOV GENNADY CCTT, GENERAL SECRETARY
BESKHMELNITSYN MIKHAIL RUSSIAN RAILWAYS, HEAD OF CONTROL AND ANALYTICAL SERVICE OF CEO
BEHJOUYAN HOSSEIN EMBASSY OF IRAN IN MOSCOW, PROTOCOL OF EMBASSY
BIBIKOV ALEKSEY UNECE, CONGRESS PARTICIPANT
BIKTASHEVA JULIA AVTODOR INFRASTRUCTURE INVESTMENS, DEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTOR
BILDANOVA ALBINA UNECE, CONGRESS PARTICIPANT
BLECHKIN VIKTOR UNECE, CONGRESS PARTICIPANT
BLINKIN MIKHAIL HIGH SCHOOL OF ECONOMICS, INSTITUTE FOR TRANSPORT ECONOMICS AND TRAND TRANSPORT POLICY STUDIES DIRECTOR
BLINKOV ALEXANDER MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, CHIEF OF THE DEPARTMENT DTB
BNATOV ALEKSEI NORTHERN CAPITAL HIGHWAY (NCH), CEO
BOBROV ROMAN GOVERNMENT OF IRKUTSK REGION, ASSISTANT TO THE GOVERNOR
BOBROVSKIH ANDREY STATE DUMA, ASSISTANT TO A DEPUTY
BOBYSHEV SERGEY UNECE, CONGRESS PARTICIPANT
BOGATYREV MIKHAIL MINISTRY OF INDUSTRY AND TRADE OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, DEPUTY OF DIRECTOR OF DEPARTMANT
BOGACHENKO VITALIY HOLCIM (RUS) CM, HEAD OF PUBLIC AFFAIRS
BOGDANOV KIRILL AEROFLOT, DEPUTY CEO FOR IT
BOGDANOV RUSTAM GOVERNMENT OF SARATOV REGION, DEPUTY DIRECTOR
BOGDANOV ALEKSANDR ROSMORRECHFLOT, HEAD FEDERAL AGENCY "THE STATE CUSTOMER DIRECTORY"
BOGOMAZ ALEXANDER GOVERMENT OF BRYANSK REGION, THE GOVERNOR OF THE BRYANSK REGION, THE CHAIRMAN OF THE GOVERNMENT OF THE BRYANSK REGION
BOGOMAZOV MAKSIM NTSTROY, DEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTOR
BOGORADA DARIA MINISTRY OF CONSTRUCTION, PRESS-SERVICE
BOGORODSKAYA SVETLANA MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, CHIEF EXPERT OF INTERGOVERNMENTAL COMMISSIONS AND CIS DIVISION INTERNATIONAL COOPERATION DEPARTMENT
BOGUSH ANDREY FEDERAL AIR TRANSPORT AGENCY, DEPUTY HEAD OF DEPARTMENT
BODRENKOV VALERY UNECE, CONGRESS PARTICIPANT
BOYKO MIKHAIL SINARA- TRANSPORT MACHINES, HEAD OF DEPARTMENT FOR GOVERNMENT RELATIONS
BOYCHUR MIROSLAV THE ALL-RUSSIAN ASSOCIATION OF TRADE UNIONS OF CIVIL AVIATION, CHAIRMAN OF THE COORDINATION COUNCIL
BOLDINOV NIKOLAY MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, SPECIALIST OF THE DEPARTMENT
BOLDOREV ANDREY ROSMORPORT, HEAD OF INVESTMENTS AND STRATEGIC DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT
BOLIKOV VASILII UNECE, CONGRESS PARTICIPANT
BOLOTOV ANTON FEDERAL ROAD AGENCY, DEPUTY HEAD OF DEPARTMENT
BOLTROMYUK KIRILL ABSOLUT BANK, DEPUTY CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD
BOLSHAKOV ANDREY UNECE, CONGRESS PARTICIPANT
BOLSHAKOV VALERY FUND TRANSPORT SAFETY, DIRECTOR
BONDAREV ALEKSANDR UNECE, CONGRESS PARTICIPANT
BONDAROVA VIKTORIIA REPRESENTATION OF PJSC "UKRAINIAN RAILWAY" IN THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION AND THE REPUBLIC OF BELARUS, SECRETARY OF THE REPRESENTATIVE OFFICE
BONDAREVA JULIA MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, CONSULTANТ
BONDARENKO OLESYA VOSTOCHNY PORT, PRESS SECRETARY
BONDARENKO ROMAN STATE ATM CORPORATION, SENIOR EXPERT
BONI EKATERINA RTITS, OFFICIAL REPRESENTATIVE
BORZOOEI MOSTAFA EMBASSY OF IRAN IN MOSCOW, TRANSLATOR OF EMBASSYSLATOR
BORISEVICH ANTON STATE TRANSPORT LEASING COMPANY, FIRST DEPUTY CEO
BORISENKO ALEKSANDR UNECE, CONGRESS PARTICIPANT
BORISENKO VALERIY VAD, CHIEF ENGINEER
BORISOV ALEKSEY UNECE, CONGRESS PARTICIPANT
BORISOV SERGEY MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, THE CHIEF SPECIALIST-THE EXPERT OF DEPARTMENT OF AIR NAVIGATION SUPPORT
BORISOVA ANASTASIA MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, SPECIALIST
BORISHCHENKO ANATOLY RUSSIAN FEDERATION CHAMBER OF COMMERCE, CHIEF EXPERT
BORODACHEV ALEKSANDR SUEK, DEPUTY DIRECTOR FOR RAILWAY TRANSPORTATION – HEAD OF COMMERCIAL DEPARTMENT
BORODIN DMITRY UNECE, CONGRESS PARTICIPANT
BORODIN SERGEY FEDERAL ROAD AGENCY, HEAD OF DEPARTMENT
BORUKAEV CHERMEN UNECE, CONGRESS PARTICIPANT
BOTOV KIRILL UNECE, CONGRESS PARTICIPANT
BOTOV KIRILL THE MINISTRY OF CONSTRUCTION OF RK, MINISTER
BOCHAROV ANDREY ADMINISTRATION OF VOLGOGRAD REGION, GOVERNOR
BOCHKAREVA ALENA MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, SPECIALIST OF THE DEPARTMENT
BRAGINA OLGA ROSMORPORT, DEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTOR FOR STATE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT OF FSUE “ROSMORPORT”
BREDIKHINA MARINA EMBASSY OF THE REPUBLIC OF UZBEKISTAN IN THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, CHIEF SPECIALIST
BREUS NATALYA MOSTOSTROY-11, DEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTOR
BRECHALOV ALEXANDER GOVERNMENT OF THE UDMURT REPUBLIC, THE HEAD OF THE UDMURT REPUBLIC
BRUSSER PAVEL GAZPROMBANK, VICE PRESIDENT - HEAD OF DEPARTMENT
BRYCHEV VYACHESLAV GOVERNMENT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, REFERENT OF SECRETARIAT OF THE DEPUTY
BRYAZGINA EKATERINA UNECE, CONGRESS PARTICIPANT
BUGULOV ALAN VIS GROUP, DEPUTY CEO
BUDANOV DMITRIY FEDERAL AIR TRANSPORT AGENCY, HEAD OF DEPARTMENT
BUDIN SERGEY UNECE, CONGRESS PARTICIPANT
BUDZDOROVENKO ALEKSANDR ROSZELDOR, DEPUTY HEAD
BUKIN OLEG FREIGHT ONE, CHAIRMAN OF BOARD OF DIRECTORS
BULANOVA ELENA ROSMORPORT, DIRECTOR OF THE FSUE “ROSMORPORT” VANINO BRANCH
BULANOVA NATALIYA RUSSIAN RAILWAYS, HEAD OF PROTOCOL SECTOR
 BULGAKOVA  KSENIA MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, SPECIALIST
BULEKBAEV ANUAR DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT AND ROAD INFRASTRUCTURE DEVELOPMENT OF MOSCOW, DIVISION CHIEF
BUNCHIK ALEXEY FEDERAL ROAD AGENCY, SPECIALIST "ROSASFALT"
BURAVTSEV VLADIMIR TD MD RF, HEAD OF SERVISE
BURAGO SERGEY ROSAVTOTRANS, ADVISER TO GENERAL DIRECTOR
BURAKOV IGOR INVESTMENT PROMOTION AGENCY OF ROSTOV REGION, CEO, INVESTMENT PROMOTION AGENCY OF ROSTOV REGION
BURAHOVICH VASILIY FEDERAL AIR TRANSPORT AGENCY, HEAD OF TERRITORIAL ADMINISTRATION
BURGONUTDINOV ALBERT UNECE, CONGRESS PARTICIPANT
BURIKOV EVGENII MINIMAKS-94, HEAD OF DEPARTMENT
BURLAROV ARTEM MOSGORTRANS, HEAD OF DEPARTMENT
BURMAN EVGENY EMBASSY OF THE REPUBLIC OF INDIA IN THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, MARKETING EXECUTIVE
BUROBIN VLADIMIR MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, HEAD OF DIVISION
BURCEVA EKATERINA TRANSCONTAINER, ACTING DEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTOR
BUSLOV VIKTOR MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, HEAD OF DIVISION
BUSYGIN YURY NATIONAL UNION RAILWAY, PRESIDENT
BUTOVSKI ALEXANDER INSTITUTE STROYPROEKT, DEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTOR FOR STRATEGIC BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT
BUTIAIKIN IGOR UNECE, CONGRESS PARTICIPANT
BUSHMIN EVGENY THE COUNCIL OF THE FEDERATION, DEPUTY CHAIRMAN
BUSHUEV SERGEY УРГУПС, PRORECTOR
BUYANOV SERGEY CNIIMF, GENERAL DIRECTOR
YAKOV BIKOV ROSMORPORT, DEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTOR FOR ECONOMICS AND FINANCE
BYKOV PHILIP THE COUNCIL OF THE FEDERATION, ADVISOR TO THE DEPUTY CHAIRMAN OF THE FEDERATION COUNCIL
BYKOVA IRINA MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, ADVISER OF DEPARTMENT OF INTERNATIONAL COOPERATION
BYKOVA IRINA FEDERAL AIR TRANSPORT AGENCY, ADVISOR
BYLIN VLADISLAV UNECE, CONGRESS PARTICIPANT
BYSTROV NIKOLAI FEDERAL ROAD AGENCY, PRESIDENT OF ASSOCIATION "ROSASFALT"
BYCHENKO VLADIMIR MINEC KHABAROVSK, INSTITUTION CHIEF
BYCHKOV IGOR UNECE, CONGRESS PARTICIPANT
BYULBYULOGLU POLAD EMBASSY OF THE REPUBLIC OF AZERBAIJAN TO THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, AMBASSADOR EXTRAORDINARY AND PLENIPOTENTIARY
VAVILIN DMITRY MINISTRY OF INDUSTRY, CONSTRUCTION, PUBLIK UTILITES AND TRANSPORT OF THE ULIYANOVSK REGION, MINISTER
VAGANOV YURY SITYSTROY-GROUP, CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER
WADHAWAN ANUP GOVERNMENT OF THE REPUBLIC OF INDIA, FIRST DEPUTY MINISTER
VAKULCHIK VIKTOR MANAGEMENT OF HIGHWAYS AND TRANSPORT, DEPUTY HEAD
VALENTA ALENA , CHIEF OF THE DEPARTMENT OF DEVELOPMENT PROGRAMMS AND INTERNATIONAL COOPERATION
VALENTIK VYACHESLAV RUSSIAN RAILWAYS LOGISTICS, CEO
VALITSKIY ALEXEY GAZPROMBANK, MANAGING DIRECTOR
WALUNJ ADITI BALASAHEB EMBASSY OF THE REPUBLIC OF INDIA IN THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, THIRD SECRETARY OF THE ECONOMIC AND COMMERCIAL DEPARTMENT
VALCHIHINA NATALYA MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, DEPUTY HEAD OF DIVISION
VALYAEV ALEKSANDR GOVERNMENT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, CHIEF OF THE PROTOCOL DEPARTMENT
WANG YUE UNECE, CONGRESS PARTICIPANT
VANYUKOV VICTOR ROSMORPORT, DIRECTOR OF THE FSUE “ROSMORPORT” FAR-EASTERN BASIN BRANCH
VARLAMOV KIRILL IIDF, DIRECTOR
VARTANYAN DZHIVAN AIRPORTS OF REGIONS, GENERAL DIRECTOR'S COUNCIL
VARFOLOMEEV KONSTANTIN STATE ATM CORPORATION, AIR TRAFFIC CONTROLLER
VARIATCHENKO ALEKSEY UNECE, CONGRESS PARTICIPANT
VASECHKO OLEG SIBANTHRACITE LOGISTIC, DEPUTY СEO
VASILENKOV MIKHAIL MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, HEAD OF FLIGHT STANDARDS
VASILEV ALEKSANDR UNECE, CONGRESS PARTICIPANT
VASILEV SERGEY ROSTRANSNADZOR, DEPUTY HEAD
VASILEV VALERII THE COUNCIL OF THE FEDERATION, MEMBER OF THE ECONOMIC POLICY COMMITTEE
VASILIEV ANATOLIY THE COMMITTEE OF TRANSPORT AND ROAD FACILITIES OF THE VOLGOGRAD REGION, CHAIRMAN
VASILEVA ANNA ZASCHITAINFOTRANS, CHIEF MARKETING AND PUBLIC RELATIONS
VASILIEVA ELENA ПОСТПРЕДСТВО РЕСПУБЛИКИ КОМИ, DEPUTY PERMANENT REPRESENTATIVE
VASILEVA ANNA FEDERAL AIR TRANSPORT AGENCY, CHIEF SPECIALIST-EXPERT
VASILKOV ALEKSEY UNECE, CONGRESS PARTICIPANT
VASILKOV ALEKSEY NATIONAL ASSOCIATION OF ROAD AND URBAN PASSENGER TRANSPORT, PRESIDENT
VASINA LUBOV RUSSIAN UNIVERSITY OF TRANSPORT (RUT), VICE-RECTOR FOR RELATIONS WITH THE PRODUCTION - THE HEAD OF THE TARGET AND TUITION FEES
VATAZHENKO ALEKSANDR ROSMORPORT, НЕТ
VAHRUSHEV KONSTANTIN FEDERAL ROAD AGENCY, HEAD OF DEPARTMENT
VAHRUSHEV ANDREY ROSMORPORT, ACTING DIRECTOR OF THE FSUE “ROSMORPORT” AZOV BASIN BRANCH
VAHTEROVA SVETLANA STATE ATM CORPORATION, LEAD COUNSEL
VEDERNIKOV MIXAIL PSKOV REGION ADMINISTRATION, GOVERNOR
VEDERNIKOV ALEXANDER FEDERAL AIR TRANSPORT AGENCY, DEPUTY HEAD
VEDROV ALEKSANDR ALMAZ – ANTEY AIR AND SPACE DEFENCE CORPORATION, DEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTOR
VELIZADE ELMIR MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF AZERBAIJAN, DEPUTY MINISTER
VELIKIKH GRIGORIY ROSKONGRESS, DEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTOR
VELKOVICH MIKHAIL RPE SRTS, HEAD OF THE BOARD OF DIRECTORS
VENZEL OLGA FEDERAL AIR TRANSPORT AGENCY, DEPUTY HEAD OF DEPARTMENT
VERDZADZE DURSUN STATE ATM CORPORATION, DEPUTY HEAD
VEREZUBOVA ANASTASIYA RTITS, MEMBER OF THE BOARD OF DIRECTORS
VERESKUN VLADIMIR RSTU, RECTOR
VERETENNIKOV ROMAN MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, CHIEF OF THE DEPARTMENT DTB
VERSHININ SERGEY ALMACOR, DEVELOPMENT DIRECTOR
VETROV MIKHAIL UNECE, CONGRESS PARTICIPANT
VIBLYY NIKOLAY ROSAVTOTRANS, HEAD OF INTERNATIONAL AGREEMENTS DIVISION
VINDERMUT ALEXANDER RUSSIAN AEVT, SENIOR VICE-PRESIDENT
VINOKUROV BORIS MOSCOW REGIONAL TRANSPORT UNION, PRESIDENT
VISLENEV SERGEY TRANSSET, DIRECTOR
VIKHROVA NATALIA FEDERAL ROAD AGENCY, HEAD OF DIVISION
VISHNIAKOV MIKHAIL UNECE, CONGRESS PARTICIPANT
VLADIMIROVA IRINA CITIBANK, MANAGER
VLASOV VADIM UNECE, CONGRESS PARTICIPANT
VLASOV VLADIMIR MOSTOTREST, GENERAL DIRECTOR
VLASOVA ANNA MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, MAIN SPECIALIST OF THE DEPARTMENT DTB
VNUKOV SERGEY FOURTH CONCESSION COMPANY, DEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTOR
VOVK VICTOR ROSMORRECHFLOT, DEPUTY HEAD
VOITELEV IURII UNECE, CONGRESS PARTICIPANT
VOYTOVSKY EDUARD FEDERAL AIR TRANSPORT AGENCY, HEAD OF DEPARTMENT
VOLKOV ALEKSEY UNECE, CONGRESS PARTICIPANT
VOLKOV ALEKSEY UNECE, CONGRESS PARTICIPANT
VOLKOV DMITRIY INNOVATIVE TECHNOLOGIES OF TRANSPORT INDUSTRY (ITTI), CEO'S COUNCELOR
VOLKOV GRIGORY MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF THE DEPARTMENT OF STATE POLICY IN THE FIELD OF ROAD ECONOMIES
VOLODINA MARINA SIRENA-TRAVEL, CCO
VOLYNSKIY ILYA MINPROM ASTRAKHAN REGION, DEPUTY MINISTER
VOROBEV VADIM MSTU CA, РRO-RECTOR
VOROBIEV EVGENY MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, HEAD OF DEPARTMENT
VOROBIEV ANDREY PERMANENT REPRESENTATION OF KALMYKIA REPUBLIK TO THE PRESIDENT OF RUSSIA, FIRST DEPUTY PERMANENT REPRESENTATIVE OF THE REPUBLIC OF KALMYKIA AT THE PRESIDENT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
VOROB'YEV ALEXANDER PRESIDENTIAL EXECUTIVE OFFICE, ASSISTANT REPRESENTATIVE OF THE RUSSIAN PRESIDENT IN THE UFO
VOROBIEV ANDREY GOVERNMENT OF MOSCOW REGION, GOVERNER
VOROBEVA ALEKSANDRA MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, CHIEF SPECIALIST-EXPERT
VORONINA ELENA ISA FITS IU RAS, SENIOR RESEARCHER
VORONOVSKII ANATOLIY ADMINISTRATION OF KRASNODAR REGION, DEPUTY HEAD OF ADMINISTRATION (GOVERNOR) OF KRASNODAR REGION
VORONTSOV SERGEY OFFICE OF ULYANOVSK REGION AT THE GOVERNMENT OF RUSSIAN FEDERATION, ADVISOR TO THE DEPUTY PRIME MINISTER OF THE ULYANOVSK REGION ON DEVELOPMENT OF A TRANSPORT COMPLEX
VORONTSOVA ELENA MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, MAIN SPECIALIST- EXPERT
VORONTSOVA SVETLANA TRANSPORT INTEGRATION, SENIOR VICE-PRESIDENT
VORONCHIHIN IGOR «MARINE DIRECTION», CHAIRMAN LIQUIDATION COMMISSION
VOTRIN SERGEY UNECE, CONGRESS PARTICIPANT
VRAZHNOV ALEKSANDR UNECE, CONGRESS PARTICIPANT
VYLITOK ALEXANDER RUSSIAN UNIVERSITY OF TRANSPORT (RUT), CHIEF OF SCIENTIFIC-EDUCATIONAL CENTER
BYSOTSKAYA NATALIYA ASSOSIATION BAMAP, DEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTOR OF THE ASSOSIATION BAMAP
VYSOTSKIY IGOR ROSTRANSNADZOR, HEAD OF DEPARTMENT
GABDRAHMANOV ILDAR GOVERNMENT OF MOSCOW REGION, FIRST VICE-GOVERNOR OF THE MOSCOW REGION
GABELYUK OLGA STATE ATM CORPORATION, EXPERT
GABUEV ARSEN ADMINISTRATION TAMBOVSKAYA REGION, THE DEPUTY HEAD OF THE TAMBOV REGION ADMINISTRATION
GAVRILOV SERGEY STATE DUMA, CHAIRMAN OF THE COMMITTEE ON THE DEVELOPMENT OF CIVIL SOCIETY, ISSUES OF PUBLIC AND RELIGIOUS ASSOCIATIONS
GAVRILOVA EKATERINA SGUVT, ASSISTANT TO THE RECTOR
GADJIMURADOV SHIRUKHAN MINTRANS RD, MINISTER OF TRANSPORT AND ROAD INFRASTRUCTURE
GADZHIMURADOV RASHYD MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, CHIEF EXPERT OF DIVISION OF BILATERAL COOPERATION OF DEPARTMENT OF INTERNATIONAL COOPERATION
GAYDA KIRILL ROSMORPORT, ACTING DIRECTOR FSUE «ROSMORPORT» ARKHANGELSK BRANCH
GAYDAEV SERGEY ROSMORRECHFLOT, HEAD FBI "ADMINISTRATION AZOV-DON"
GALIMBEKOV AYRAT MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT AND ROAD OF THE REPUBLIC OF TATARSTAN, MANAGING THE AFFAIRS
GALITSKIY VALERIY PLENIPOTENTIARY REPRESENTATION OF THE REPUBLIC OF BURYATIA, ASSISTANT
GALKIN ANDREY ROSMORPORT, НЕТ
GALKIN ALEKSANDR УРГУПС, RECTOR
GALL MAXIM ANALYTICAL CENTER FOR THE GOVERNMENT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, DEPUTY HEAD OF DEPARTMENT
GALOVICH ANNA EMBASSY OF THE REPUBLIC OF INDIA IN THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, ASSISTANT
GALCHENKO SVETLANA CHAMBRE DE COMMERCE, DEPUTY HEAD OF DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT
GAMZUNOV IURII UNECE, CONGRESS PARTICIPANT
GAMOV OLEG CARGO COMPANY NOVOTRANS, DIRECTOR OF CORPORATE COMMUNICATIONS
GAPESHKO IGOR TRANSAS NAVIGATOR, MANAGING DIRECTOR
HASANOV HABIB STATE ROAD TRANSPORT SERVICE, HEAD OF SERVICE
KATJA GAZOLAJEWA EMBASSY OF THE REPUBLIC OF GERMANY IN MOSCOW, EXPERT OF SECTION FOR TRANSPORT AND DIGITAL INFRASTRUCTURE
GERASIMOV ALEKSANDR UNECE, CONGRESS PARTICIPANT
GERASIMOVA ANASTASIA EURASIAN ECONOMIC COMMISSION, ADVISER FOR THE PRESS-OFFICE
GERVIS SERGEY STATE ATM CORPORATION, EXPERT
GETMAN DENIS MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, SPECIALIST
GIGOLIAN ARTEM MINISTRY OF THE FAR EAST DEVELOPMENT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, ASSISTANT MINISTER
GLAGOLEV VASILY UNECE, CONGRESS PARTICIPANT
GLAGOLEV EVGENII GOVERNMENT OF BELGOROD REGION, DEPUTY GOVERN OF BELGOROD REGION
GLADILIN ALEKSEY CRIMEAN RAILWAY, CEO
GLAZKOVA IRINA MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, HEAD OF DIVISION
GLAZUNOVA EKATERINA NEW FORWARDING COMPANY, HEAD OF PR DEPARTMENT
GLUSKO NATALIA THE COUNCIL OF THE FEDERATION, CHIEF CONSULTANT OF THE APPARATUS OF THE COMMITTEE OF THE COUNCIL OF THE FEDERATION ON ECONOMIC POLICY
GLUHOV ANATOLIY MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, HEAD OF SECTION
GLUKHOV DMITRIY MOSGORTRANS, CHIEF OF PRESS SERVICE
GLUHOVA VIKTORIYA FEDERAL ROAD AGENCY, DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF INFORMAVTODOR
GNEDASHEV ANDREY MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, ADVISER
GOVIN VLADIMIR FEDERAL AIR TRANSPORT AGENCY, ADVISOR TO THE HEAD
GOVORKOVA EKATERINA STATE ATM CORPORATION, LEADING ECONOMIST
GOGOLEV VASILY UNECE, CONGRESS PARTICIPANT
GODLEVSKAYA EKATERINA RUSSIAN RAILWAYS LOGISTICS, DIRECTOR OF PR PROJECTS
GODUNOVA DARYA FTC, PPP AND CONCESSION PROJECTS DIRECTOR
GOZINA ARINA UNECE, CONGRESS PARTICIPANT
SERGEY GOKADZE SIBANTHRACITE LOGISTIC, HEAD OF RAILWAY LOGISTICS DEPARTMENT
GOLOVANOV ALEXANDR MINISTRY FOR CIVIL DEFENCE, EMERGENCIES AND DISASTER RELIEF OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, THE DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF THE DEPARTMENT
GOLOVIN ALEKSANDER COMMITTEE FOR TRANSPORT, MEMBER OF ST. PETERSBURG GOVERNMENT
GOLOWJOV ALEKSANDR MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE REPUBLIC OF BELARUS, CHIEF OF THE MAIN DEPARTMENT OF AUTOMOBILE ROADS
GOLOPOLOSOV DMITRY VALERIEVICH, TRANSPORT EXPERT
GOLUB IVAN MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, ACTING HEAD OF DIVISION
GOLUB MARIYA STATE ATM CORPORATION, DIRECTOR
GOLUBEV MIKHAIL UNECE, CONGRESS PARTICIPANT
GOLUBEV VASILIY GOVERNMENT OF ROSTOV REGION, GOVERNOR
GOLUBEV ANDREY BOMBARDIER TRANSPORTATION (SIGNAL), GENERAL MANAGER
GONCHAROV KONSTANTIN GROUP OF COMPANIES NOVOTRANS, PRESIDENT
GONCHAROV ALEKSEY KOMMITTEE FOR THE DEVELOPMENT OF TRANSPORT INFRASTRUCTURE ST.PETERSBURG, VICE-СHAIRMAN OF COMMITTEE
GONCHARUK OLGA BANK ROSSIYA, ADVISOR TO THE CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD
GORBACHEV ALEKSEY MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT AND ROAD INFRASTRUCTURE, MINISTER
GORBACHEV SERGEY MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, HEAD OF DIVISION
GORBACHEVA IRINA MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF KRASNODAR REGION, HEAD OF DEPARTMENT
GORELOV STANISLAV UNECE, CONGRESS PARTICIPANT
GORELOV DMITRIY STATE ATM CORPORATION, LEADING ENGINEER
GORELOVA IRINA STATE ATM CORPORATION, HEAD OF DEPARTMENT
GORLOV VIKTOR FEDERAL AIR TRANSPORT AGENCY, CHAIRMAN OF THE VETERANS COUNCIL OF THE CENTRAL OFFICE OF CIVIL AVIATION, DEPUTY CHAIRMAN OF THE PUBLIC COUNCIL UNDER THE FEDERAL AIR TRANSPORT AGENCY
GORODILIN KONSTANTIN UNECE, CONGRESS PARTICIPANT
GORODISHTYAN ANDREY ROSMORPORT, НЕТ
GOSUDAREV NIKOLAY MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, CHIEF OF THE DEPARTMENT DTB
GOHIL VRINDABA LAXMANSINH EMBASSY OF THE REPUBLIC OF INDIA IN THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, FIRST SECRETARY, HEAD OF SALES DEPARTMENT
GRACHEV SERGEY FSUE GOSNI GA, DEPUTY OF GENERAL MANAGER OF ECONOMIC
GRACHEV SERGEY GRUZAVTOTRANS, VICE PRESIDENT
GRACHEV SERGEY GRUZAVTOTRANS, VICE PRESIDENT
GREBENIUK VALERY UNECE, CONGRESS PARTICIPANT
GREBESHOK KONSTANTIN UNECE, CONGRESS PARTICIPANT
GREBESHOK CONSTANTINE DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT OF KHANTY-MANSIYSK REGION, DIRECTOR OF DEPARTMENT
GRECHUSHKIN NIKOLAY MINISTRY FOR CIVIL DEFENCE, EMERGENCIES AND DISASTER RELIEF OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, DEPUTY MINISTER
GRIBANOVA MARINA MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, DEPUTY HEAD OF THE INTERNATIONAL COOPERATION DEPARTMENT
GRIGOROVICH IVAN UNECE, CONGRESS PARTICIPANT
GRIGORYEV MIKHAIL GECON, DIRECTOR
GRIGORYEV VLADIMIR NCSP, CEO
GRIGORIEVA ANASTASIA SHEREMETYEVO INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT, HEAD OF SERVICE FOR WORK WITH EXECUTIVE AUTHORITIES AND PUBLIC ORGANIZATIONS
GRIDNEVA YULIYA MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, SPECIALIST
GRITSAI GEORGIY DIGITAL ECONOMY, DIRECTOR FOR DEVELOPMENT
GRISHIN ALEXANDR ZOLOTAYA KORONA, HEAD OF THE DEPARTMENT "TRANSPORT AND SOCIAL CARDS"
GRISHKIN SERGEY ROSTRANSNADZOR, HEAD OF DEPARTMENT
GRISHCHENKO OLGA ROSMORRECHFLOT, ASSISTANT OF THE HEAD
GROMOV MIKHAIL DIRECTORATE FOR TRANSPORT SYSTEM DEVELOPMENT, FIRST DEPUTY DIRECTOR GENERAL
YANA GROMOVA RUSSIAN UNIVERSITY OF TRANSPORT (RUT), DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF THE PROJECT CENTER
GROMYKO ROMAN Company TransTeleCom, THE HEAD OF DEPARTMENT OF STRATEGY AND BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT
GUBINA OKSANA ROSMORPORT, DEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTOR
GUDA ALEKSANDR RSTU, PROREKTOR
GUDKOV ILYA ROSTRANSMODERNIZATSIA, GENERAL DIRECTOR
GUZENKO NINA MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, SPECIALIST
GULAMOV SHOKHRUKH EMBASSY OF THE REPUBLIC OF UZBEKISTAN IN THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, COUNSELLOR
GULEVICH ELENA PERMANENT COMMITTEE OF UNION STATE, HEAD OF THE DEPARTMENT OF ECONOMICS AND INDUSTRY PROGRAMS
GULEVSKIKH DMITRY UNECE, CONGRESS PARTICIPANT
GULUZADE RAMIN MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF AZERBAIJAN, MINISTER
GULCHENKO VLADIMIR STATE ATM CORPORATION, FIRST DEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTOR
GUNCHENKO EDUARD FBO RC FRT, HEAD
GUREVICH LEV UNECE, CONGRESS PARTICIPANT
GURINA ANASTASIYA MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE REPUBLIK OF CRIMEA, PRESS SECRETARY
GURINA LARISA MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, SPECIALIST
GURKO ALEKSANDR UNECE, CONGRESS PARTICIPANT
GURKO ALEXANDER AUTONET, CO-LEADER
GUSAROVAS IVAN MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, SPECIALIST OF THE DEPARTMENT
GUSEV SERGEY RUSSIAN RAILWAYS, SPECIALIST
GUSTOV VLADIMIR TVER MOTOR TRANSPORT UNION, EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR
GUSKOV FEDOR MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, CONSULTANT OF INTERGOVERNMENTAL COMMISSIONS AND CIS DIVISION INTERNATIONAL COOPERATION DEPARTMENT
GUSKOV VLADIMIR MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, ASSISTANT OF THE DEPUTY MINISTER
DAVYDENKO ALEXANDER EC CIS, CHAIRMAN OF THE EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE
DAVYDOV IURII FESTU, FESTU
DAVIDOV GEORGY NATIONAL ASSOCIATION OF TRANSPORTERS, PRESIDENT
DAVYDOVA NATALIA REPRESENTATION OF PJSC "UKRAINIAN RAILWAY" IN THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION AND THE REPUBLIC OF BELARUS, DEPUTY HEAD OF REPRESENTATIVE OFFICE
DAVYDOVA POLINA RTITS, HEAD OF PR
DAYLID VASILY VNESHEKONOMBANK, DIRECTOR
DALINGER IAKOV SAINT-PETERSBURG STATE UNIVERSITY OF CIVIL AVIATION, VICE PRESIDENT FOR REGIONAL BRANCHES DEVELOPMENT AND IN-HOUSE MAINTENANCE
DAMBA BAASANKHUU EMBASSY OF MONGOLIA IN THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, CONSULAR
DAMDINSUREN JIGJIDNYAMAA JSC "ULAANBAATAR RAILWAY", CHAIRMAN OF JSC "ULAANBAATAR RAILWAY"
DANILINA SVETLANA EC CIS, FRONT OFFICE
DANILOV YURIY OKSO, CEO
DANILOV NIKITA STATE ATM CORPORATION, DEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTOR
DATLA BALA VENKATESH VARMA EMBASSY OF THE REPUBLIC OF INDIA IN THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, AMBASSADOR EXTRAORDINARY AND PLENIPOTENTIARY OF THE REPUBLIC OF INDIA TO THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
DAUDOV MUKHAMMED-ALI MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, LEADING SPECIALIST-EXPERT AT THE DEPARTMENT OF STATE POLICY IN THE FIELD OF RAILWAY TRANSPORT
DVOYNYKH ALEXEY ROSAVTOTRANS, GENERAL DIRECTOR
DEGTYAREV MIKHAIL STATE DUMA, THE CHAIRMAN OF THE COMMITTEE ON PHYSICAL CULTURE, SPORT, TOURISM AND YOUTH AFFAIRS
DEGTYAREVA MARINA MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, SPETSIALIST
DEGTIARENKO ILLONA MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, DEPUTY HEAD
DEDYUKHIN VLADIMIR BUILDERS OF RUSSIA UNION, FIRST VICE-PRESIDENT
DEDYUHIN SERGEY MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE PERM REGION, HEAD OF TRANSPORT SERVICES ADMINISTRATION
DEDYUSHKO MARINA MINISTRY OF THE FAR EAST DEVELOPMENT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, DEPUTY MINISTR FOR THE RUSSIA FAR EAST DEVELOPMENT
DEZHNIKOVA EKATERINA MINISTRY OF ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, CONSULTANT OF PROTOCOL DEPARTAMENT
DEMENEV ANDREY FSE SRT OF RUSSIA, DEPARTMENT HEAD
DEMENTEV ALEXANDER THE MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT, THE MINISTER OF TRANSPORT
DEMIDOV YURI MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, HEAD OF THE DIVISION OF INTERGOVERNMENTAL COMMISSIONS AND CIS COUNTRIES OF THE DEPARTMENT FOR INTERNATIONAL COOPERATION
DEMIN SERGEY FSUE GOSNI GA, DEPUTY DIRECTOR
DEMOCHLIN YURI BELCOMUR, DEPUTY DIRECTOR COMPANY "BELKOMUR"
 DENISENKO ALEKSANDRA  MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, CHIEF OF DIVISION
DENISOV ALEKSANDR AVTOMOST-INZHSERVIS (AMIS), GENERAL DIRECTOR
DENISOV DMITRY THE ADMINISTRATION OF KALUGA REGION, FIRST DEPUTY GOVERNOR
DERINGER DMITRIY RUSSIAN HIGHWAYS STATE COMPANY, DEPUTY CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD
DERKACH EUGENE MAGEBA RUSSIA, HEAD
DERIABIN IURII UNECE, CONGRESS PARTICIPANT
DEKHKANOV DAVRON UZBEK AGENCY FOR ROAD TRANSPORT, HEAD
DZHAMALUTDINOV RASIM STATE ATM CORPORATION, LEAD EXPERT
DZHANAZYAN SERGEY NTSTROY, GENERAL DIRECTOR
DZHANIBEKIAN LEVON GOVERNMENT OF THE REPUBLIC OF ARMENIA, HEAD OF JURIDICAL DEPARTMENT
JAHANGIRI AZAR HOSSEIN EMBASSY OF IRAN IN MOSCOW, TRANSLATOR OF EMBASSY
DIDENKO ALEKSEY STATE DUMA, THE CHAIRMAN OF THE COMMITTEE ON THE FEDERAL DEVICE AND QUESTIONS OF LOCAL GOVERNMENT
DIDENKO SERGEY ROSMORRECHFLOT, HEAD FSBI "AMP WESTERN ARCTIC"
DIMITROV KONSTANTIN MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF KRASNOYARSK REGION, MINISTER OF TRANSPORT OF KRASNOYARSK REGION
DITKOVSKAYA EVGENIYA UNECE, CONGRESS PARTICIPANT
DITSKIY VLADIMIR AVTODOR INFRASTRUCTURE INVESTMENS, DIRECTOR OF MANAGEMENT
DIYANSKI ANDREI EURASIAN ECONOMIC COMMISSION, HEAD OF THE INFRASTRUCTURE DIVISION
DMITRIEV KIRILL RUSSIAN DIRECT INVESTMENT FUND, CEO
DMITRIEVA DARYA MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, HEAD OF DEPARTMENT
DOBROVOLSKIY VLADIMIR STATE TRANSPORT LEASING COMPANY, DEPUTY CEO FOR CUSTOMER RELATIONS
DOBROVSKY LEONID MOSTOTREST, DEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTOR
DOLGALEV IAROSLAV UNECE, CONGRESS PARTICIPANT
DOLGINTSEV MAKSIM UNECE, CONGRESS PARTICIPANT
DOLGIKH ALEKSANDR SUEK, HEAD OF TRANSPORT METHODOLOGY DEPARTMENT
DOLGORUKOV ALEKSANDR ZASCHITAINFOTRANS, ADVISOR TO THE DEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTOR
DOLINSKII IAROSLAV UNECE, CONGRESS PARTICIPANT
DOLMATSKIH SERGEY ZASCHITAINFOTRANS, DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF THE IT DEPARTMENT
DOMNITSKIY ALEKSEY UNECE, CONGRESS PARTICIPANT
DOMOTOV VALERY UNECE, CONGRESS PARTICIPANT
DONETS NIKOLAI UNECE, CONGRESS PARTICIPANT
DORGAN VIKTOR UNECE, CONGRESS PARTICIPANT
DORGAN VALERY UNECE, CONGRESS PARTICIPANT
DORONIN ARTEM UNECE, CONGRESS PARTICIPANT
DOSENKO VICTOR INTERNATIONAL TRANSPORT ACADEMY, FIRST VICE-PRESIDENT
DREGVAL ANDREY ADMINISTRATION OF SEA PORT PRIMORSKY REGION AND EASTERN ARCTIC, HEAD OF ADMINISTRATION
DROBIN MIHAIL ROSMORRECHFLOT, HEAD FKI "RECHVODPUT"
DROZHZHIN OLEG UNECE, CONGRESS PARTICIPANT
DROZD ALEKSANDR ZASCHITAINFOTRANS, HEAD OF DEVELOPMENT DIRECTORATE OF UNMANNED TECHNOLOGIES
DROZDETSKIY ALEKSANDR UNECE, CONGRESS PARTICIPANT
DROZDOV IURII UNECE, CONGRESS PARTICIPANT
DROZDOV PAVEL FSE SRT OF RUSSIA, FIRST DEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTOR
DRONOV ROMAN UNECE, CONGRESS PARTICIPANT
DRONOV ALEKSANDR GOVERNMENT NOVGOROD REGION, DEPUTY GOVERNOR
DUBINA YURI MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE REPUBLIC OF BELARUS, CHIEF OF THE DIVISION OF RIALWAY TRANSPORT
DUBINA SERGEY MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE REPUBLIC OF BELARUS, CHIEF OF THE DEPARTMENT OF AUTOMOBILE AND URBAN PASSANGER TRANSPORT
DUBINSKAYA MARINA STATE ATM CORPORATION, HEAD OF DEPARTMENT
DUBROVSKIY BORIS GOVERNMENT OF CHELYABINSK REGION, GOVERNER
DUBROVSKIY EVGENIY STATE ATM CORPORATION, HEAD OF DEPARTMENT
DUGAR ERDENEBUREN EMBASSY OF MONGOLIA IN RUSSIA, SECOND SECRETARY
DUDNIK RODION UNECE, CONGRESS PARTICIPANT
DUDNIK RODION MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF TULA REGION, MINISTER
DUISENBAY DUMAN EURASIAN ECONOMIC COMMISSION, HEAD OF THE ROAD TRANSPORT DIVISION
DUMBROVSKY EUGENE RUSSIAN UNIVERSITY OF TRANSPORT (RUT), Head of Youth Policy Division
DUNAITSEV DMITRY UNECE, CONGRESS PARTICIPANT
DUKHOVNITSKIY OLEG ROSSVYAZ, HEAD
DYTYNKO FEDOR TRANSMASHHOLDING, DEPUTY CHIEF REGIONAL AND STATE GOVERNMENT RELATIONS
DIYAKONOV MAKSIM CENTRAL EPC, GENERAL DIRECTOR
DYAKONOV PAVEL REPRESENTATION OF THE AMUR REGION, DEPUTY HEAD
OLEG DYACHENKO RZD-PARTNER, DEPUTY CHIEF EDITOR
DIATLOVA ELENA UNECE, CONGRESS PARTICIPANT
DYATLOVA ELENA MINISTRY OF INFRASTRUCTURE DEVELOPMENT OF KALININGRAD REGION, MINISTER
DYATLOVSKAYA ANNA «MARINE DIRECTION», PRESS SECRETARY
DYACHUK ALEKSEY MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, SPECIALIST OF THE DEPARTMENT
EVGRASHENKO SEMEN STATE ATM CORPORATION, EXPERT
EVDOKIMOV IGOR CENTRAL EPC, HEAD OF IT
EVDOKIMOVA YULIYA PUBLISHING HOUSE DOROGI, GENERAL DIRECTOR
EVDOKIMOVA YULIYA TRANSPORT OF RUSSIA, GENERAL DIRECTOR
EVKUROV IUNUS-BEK ADMINISTRATION OF THE HEAD OF THE REPUBLIC OF INGUSHETIA, HEAD OF THE REPUBLIC OF INGUSHETIA
EVPLOV NIKOLAY MINISTRY FOR CIVIL DEFENCE, EMERGENCIES AND DISASTER RELIEF OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, DIRECTOR OF DEPARTMENT
EVSEEV OLEG MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, DIRECTOR OF SCIENTIFIC CENTER FOR COMPLEX TRANSPORT PROBLEMS
EVSEEVA MARINA MINISTRY OF THE FAR EAST DEVELOPMENT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, PRESS-SECRETARY MINISTER
EVSTIGNEEV IGOR UNECE, CONGRESS PARTICIPANT
EVSTIFEEV ALEXANDER ADMINISTRATION OF THE HEAD OF MARI EL REPUBLIC, HEAD OF MARI EL REPUBLIC
EVSTIFEEVA ALEKSANDRA MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, ADVISER OF THE INTERNATIONAL COOPERATION DEPARTMENT
EVTUSHENKO MAKSIM UNECE, CONGRESS PARTICIPANT
EGANYAN ALBERT INFRAONE, CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD OF DIRECTORS
EGORENKOV YURY ROSZELDOR, HEAD OF DEPARTAMENT
EGOROV SERGEY UNECE, CONGRESS PARTICIPANT
EGOROV SERGEY UNECE, CONGRESS PARTICIPANT
EGOROV KONSTANTIN USK SIBIRYAK, EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR
EGOROV SERGEI GOVERNMENT OF TULA REGION, DEPUTY GOVERNOR
EGOROVA ALLA AVTODOR - TRADING FACILITY, CHIEF SPECIALIST
EDIGARIAN ARKADII FESTU, CHIEF OF MANAGEMENT OF SCIENTIFIC RESEARCH WORKS
EKUSHEVSKY ILYA BUSFOR, FOUNDER AND CEO
ELEEV SOSLAN EURASIAN ECONOMIC COMMISSION, SPECIAL EXPERT OF THE ROAD TRANSPORT DIVISION
ELEEVA SVETLANA EURASIAN ECONOMIC COMMISSION, DEPUTY HEAD OF THE TRANSPORT POLICY DIVISION
ELENSKIY IGOR UNECE, CONGRESS PARTICIPANT
ELISEEV SERGEY UNECE, CONGRESS PARTICIPANT
ELISEEV BORIS MSTU CA, RECTOR
ELISEEVA IRINA UNECE, CONGRESS PARTICIPANT
ELISTRATOV DMITRY UNECE, CONGRESS PARTICIPANT
ELISTRATOV KONSTANTIN STATE ATM CORPORATION, EXPERT
ELFIMOV VALERII MANAGEMENT OF ROADS AND TRANSPORT OF THE LIPETSK REGION, HEAD OF THE DEPARTMENT
ELYANYUSHKIN GERMAN THE CANAL NAMED AFTER MOSCOW, DIRECTOR
 EMELYANOV  ANDREY MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF DEPARTMENT OF STATE POLICY IN THE FIELD OF RAILWAY TRANSPORT
ENOKAEV VALENTIN DIRECTORATE FOR TRANSPORT SYSTEM DEVELOPMENT, DEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTOR - HEAD OF DEPARTMENT OF DEVELOPMENT OF TRANSPORT INFRASTRUCTURE AND ITS
ENSHINA TATYANA IBG (INSURANCE BUSINESS GROUP), СHIEF OF DEPARTMENT OF CORPORATE CUSTOMS
EPIMAHOV VSEVOLOD FEDERAL ROAD AGENCY, SPECIALIST
EPIFANOV SERGEY TD MD RF, HEAD OF SERVISE
EPIFANOVA NADEZHDA MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, CONSULTANT OF DIVISION OF INTERNATIONAL ORGANIZATIONS, TRANSPORT POLICY AND REGIONAL COOPERATION DEPARTMENT OF INTERNATIONAL COOPERATION
EREMEEV OLEG AVTODOR INFRASTRUCTURE INVESTMENS, CEO
EREMEEV ALEXEY PRESIDENTIAL EXECUTIVE OFFICE, DEPUTY PLENIPOTENTIARY REPRESENTATIVE OF THE PRESIDENT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION IN THE SIBERIAN FEDERAL DISTRICT
EREMENKO VLADIMIR UNECE, CONGRESS PARTICIPANT
EREMIN ROMAN UNECE, CONGRESS PARTICIPANT
YEREMIN VIKTOR RUSSIAN RAILWAYS, HEAD OF THE STAFF OF THE PRESIDENT
EREMIN VALERY MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF RYAZAN REGION, DEPUTY MINISTER
EREMIN MAKSIM STATE ATM CORPORATION, LEAD EXPERT
ERMAKOV DMITRY FGUP, SPECIALIST
ERMAKOV VALERIY ROSTELECOM, VICE-PRESIDENT OF WORK WITH CORPORATE AND GOVERMENT SEGMENTS
ERMAKOVA SVETLANA ROSMORRECHFLOT, SPECHIALIST
ERMAKOVA NATALYA MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, ASSISTANT OF THE DEPUTY MINISTER
ERMIZIN VLADISLAV PWC, MANAGER
ERMOLIN MICHAIL ROSTRANSMODERNIZATSIA, LEADING SPECIALIST
ERMOLOV ARTEM UNECE, CONGRESS PARTICIPANT
EROKHOVA ELENA CENTRAL EPC, CONSULTANT TO GENERAL DIRECTOR
EROSHIN ANTON "KRYMSKY BRIDGE" INFORMATION CENTER, PHOTOGRAPHER
ERCHENKO OLEG TAMBOV REGIONAL STATE BUDGETARY INSTITUTION TAMBOV AIRPORT, CEO
ERYGIN VLADIMIR ROSMORRECHFLOT, HEAD FSBI "AMP BLACK SEA"
ESYREV SERGEY BOMBARDIER TRANSPORTATION (SIGNAL), EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR
EFIMOV VITALY STATE DUMA, DEPUTY
EFREMOV SERGEY UNECE, CONGRESS PARTICIPANT
EFREMOV MIHAIL EC CIS, WORKER
EFRYUGIN ALEKSANDR FEDERAL AIR TRANSPORT AGENCY, HEAD OF DEPARTMENT
JARGALSAIKHAN BATBOLD MINISTRY OF ROAD AND TRANSPORT DEVELOPMENT OF MONGOLIA, SECRETARY
ZHARIKOV IGOR ROSMORRECHFLOT, DEPUTY HEAD FSBI AMP OF THE OKHOTSK SEA
ZHARKOV ALEKSEY UNIVERSAL TRADE TERMINAL UST-LUGA, GENERAL DIRECTOR
JERNOVOY FEDOR BELGORODSKIY GORODSKOY SOVET, DEPUTY
ZHIVOPISTCEV IGOR UNECE, CONGRESS PARTICIPANT
ZHIGADLO ALEXANDER SIBADI, RECTOR
ZHIGAREV ALEXANDER MINISTRY OF INDUSTRY AND TRADE OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, HEAD OF DIGITAL TECHNOLOGIES INTRODUCTION
ZHIGAREV SERGEY STATE DUMA, CHAIRMAN OF THE COMMITTEE ON ECONOMIC POLICY, INNOVATIVE DEVELOPMENT AND ENTREPRENEURSHIP
ZHIGUNOV ALEXANDER GOVERMENT OF BRYANSK REGION, THE DEPUTY GOVERNOR OF THE BRYANSK REGION
ZHILTSOV ANDREY ASSOCIATION AVTORESURS, PRESIDENT
ZHILTSOVA SVETLANA MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF THE DEPARTMENT OF ECONOMICS AND FINANCE
ZHIRIKOVA TATYANA MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, LEADING EXPERT
ZHIRKOV YURI ADMINISTRATION OF THE CIVIL AIRPORTS (AERODROMES), GENERAL DIRECTOR
ZHIHAREVA NADEZHDA ROSMORRECHFLOT, DEPUTY HEAD
ZHUYKO DARYA STATE ATM CORPORATION, ENGINEER
ZHUKOV YURY WIRTGEN INTERNACIONAL SERVICE, REGIONAL SALES DIRECTOR
ZHUKOVA ALEKSANDRA UNECE, CONGRESS PARTICIPANT
ZHUMASSULTANOV NURLAN MID RK, DEPUTY
ZHURBIN ALEKSEI INSTITUTE STROYPROEKT, GENERAL DIRECTOR
ZHURO MARIA MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, DEPUTY CHIEF OF DIVISION
ZHUSUPOV SERIK ASSOCIATION OF SEA COMMERCIAL PORTS, EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR
ZHUCHENKO ALEXANDR ZASCHITAINFOTRANS, HEAD OF DIVISION
ZHUCHKOV DMITRIY STATE ATM CORPORATION, LEAD EXPERT
ZHUCHKOVA TATSIANA , CHIEF OF THE DIVISION OF DEVELOPMENT OF AUTOMOBILE ROADS OF THE MAIN DEPARTMENT OF AUTOMOBILE ROADS
ZABAVKA MARIYA STATE ATM CORPORATION, LEAD EXPERT
ZABELIN DMITRIY EURASIAN ECONOMIC COMMISSION, SPECIALIST-EXPERT OF THE WATER AND AIR DIVISION
ZABOVSKIY GENNADIY THE ADMINISTRATION OF THE GOVERNOR OF THE MOSCOW REGION, DEPUTY HEAD OF THE PROTOCOL DEPARTMENT OF THE ADMINISTRATION OF THE GOVERNOR OF THE MOSCOW REGION - HEAD OF THE DEPARTMENT OF INTERNAL AND EXTERNAL ACTIVITIES OF THE OFFICE OF PROTOCOL
ZABOEV ALEXANDER NCKTP, HEAD OF THE INTERNATIONAL COOPERATION
ZABRODINA NATALYA FEDERAL AIR TRANSPORT AGENCY, CHIEF DOCTOR
ZABURDENKO ANDREY ROSTRANSNADZOR, CHIEF
ZAVALIKHIN YURIY RUSSIAN UNIVERSITY OF TRANSPORT (RUT), CSMP
ZAVALNYI PAVEL STATE DUMA, CHAIRMAN OF THE COMMITTEE ON ENERGY
ZAVARZIN OLEG UNECE, CONGRESS PARTICIPANT
ZAVERTYAEV SERGEY MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, REFERENT DEPUTY MINISTER
ZAGUBNIY YURY ROSZELDOR, DEPUTY HEAD OF DEPARTMENT
ZAIKIN ARKADY DELO GROUP, GR/PR MANAGER
ZAYDMAN ALENA STATE ATM CORPORATION, DIRECTOR
ZAYKO TATYANA SGUVT, RECTOR
ZAYNUTDINOV RENAT ROSTERMINALUGOL, PUBLIC RELATIONS SPECIALIST
ZAITSEV SERGEY UNECE, CONGRESS PARTICIPANT
ZAYCEV ALEKSANDR STATE ATM CORPORATION, LEAD EXPERT
ZAITSEV ALEXANDER , PRESIDENT
ZAITSEVA ELENA NATIONAL UNION OF DRIVING SCHOOLS, PRESIDENT
ZAMKOV ANTON RTITS, CEO
ZAROCHENCEVA EKATERINA STATE ATM CORPORATION, HEAD OF DEPARTMENT
ZARUBA NATALIA SOUZTRANSRUS, ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT
ZASLAVSKAYA ELENA SGUVT, DIRECTOR OF OMSK INSTITUTE OF WATER TRANSPORT (BRANCH) FSFEI HE "SSUWT"
ZAUSHITSYN ANDREY UNECE, MEMBER OF EXPERT COUNCIL
ZAHAROV VLADIMIR АGENCY OF “KTZ-FREIGHT TRANSPORTATION” JSC IN RUSSIAN FEDERATION, CHIEF OF AGENCY
ZAKHAROV DMITRY UNECE, CONGRESS PARTICIPANT
ZAKHAROV MIKHAIL ADMINISTRATION OF THE CIVIL AIRPORTS (AERODROMES), DEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTOR
ZAHAROV ANDREY STATE ATM CORPORATION, DIRECTOR
ZAIAKINA SVETLANA UNECE, CONGRESS PARTICIPANT
ZVORYKINA YULIA ANO INSTITUTE OF VNESHECONOMBANK, DIRECTOR
ZVORYKINA EKATERINA STATE ATM CORPORATION, SENIOR EXPERT
ZEZIULIA SERGEI OMSK AIRPORT, GENERAL DIRECTOR
ZELENOV NIKOLAY FEDERAL ROAD AGENCY, DEPUTY HEAD OF DEPARTMENT
ZEMLYAKOV ANDREI AIRPORTS OF REGIONS, DIRECTOR FOR CONSTRUCTION/RECONSTRUCTION OF AERODROMES
ZEMSKOV DMITRY UNECE, CONGRESS PARTICIPANT
ZEMTSOV ANTON MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, HEAD OF DIVISION
ZENKOVEC MARINA MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, DEPUTY HEAD OF DEPARTMENT
ZENCHENKO SNEZHANA MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, MAIN SPECIALIST–EXPERT OF THE DEPARTMENT DTB
ZIMENOK ANASTASIYA FEDERAL ROAD AGENCY, HEAD OF DEPARTMENT
ZIMIN VIACHESLAV UNECE, CONGRESS PARTICIPANT
ZINOVIEV ANDREY RUSENERGOSBYT, GENERAL DIRECTOR
ZLOBIN NIKOLAI GOVERNMENT OF THE OREL REGION, DEPUTY CHAIRMAN TO THE REGIONAL GOVERNMENT
ZLOBIN ALEXANDER MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF THE DEPARTMENT
ZOBNITSEV ANDREY UNECE, CONGRESS PARTICIPANT
ZOBNITSEV ANDREY GOVERNMENT OF UGRA, DEPUTY GOVERNOR
ZOLOTOREVA OLGA MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF IRKUTSK REGION, DEPUTY MINISTER
ZOTOV SERGEY UNECE, CONGRESS PARTICIPANT
ZOTOV ILYA RUSSIAN ASSOCIATION OF PASSENGERS, DEPUTY CHAIRMAN
ZOTOV ALEXEY LOCOTECH, ADVISIOR TO CEO
ZUBAKOV GENNADIY ZASCHITAINFOTRANS, IT EXPERT
ZUBAREV SERGEY UNECE, CONGRESS PARTICIPANT
ZUBAREV IGOR RUSSIAN HIGHWAYS STATE COMPANY, DEPUTY CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD FOR ENGINEERING AND INNOVATIVE TECHNOLOGIES
ZUBAR YURIY GOVERNMENT OF KAMCHATKA, DEPUTY PRIME MINISTER
ZUEV IGOR THE ADMINISTRATION OF THE GOVERNOR OF THE MOSCOW REGION, HEAD OF THE DEPARTMENT OF PROTOCOL
ZUEVA MARINA MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, HEAD SPECIALIST
ZUYKOV OLEG ROSMORRECHFLOT, DEPUTY HEAD FSBI "AMP BLACK SEA"
ZYABLITSKIY IGOR ROSZELDOR, HEAD OF DEPARTAMENT
IBRAGIMOV RUSLAN UNECE, CONGRESS PARTICIPANT
IVANOV PETR FEDERAL PASSENGER COMPANY, CEO
IVANOV NIKITA SGM, PROJECT MANAGER
IVANOV VLADIMIR SPEKTRUM, MANAGING PARTNER
IVANOV VLADIMIR MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT, MINISTER
IVANOV ALEXEY THE MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE TVER REGION, HEAD OF DEPARTMENT OF AUTOMOBILE TRANSPORT
IVANOV DANIL TRANSPORT DIRECTORATE, DEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTOR
IVANOV ANDREY GOVERNMENT OF ROSTOV REGION, MINISTER FOR TRANSPORT OF THE ROSTOV REGION
IVANOV IVAN GAZPROMNEFT-BITUMEN MATERIALS, HEAD OF DEVELOPMENT
IVANOV DENIS RUSSIAN HIGHWAYS STATE COMPANY, DEPUTY CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD
IVANOV MIHAIL NTECHLAB, CEO
IVANOV ARTEMIY SBERBANK, HEAD OF TRANSPORT AND LOGISTICS DEPARTMENT "RUBLEVO-ARKHANGELSKOE" JC
IVANOVA IULIIA UNECE, CONGRESS PARTICIPANT
IVANOVA OLGA MINISTRY OF ROAD KALUGA REGION, MINISTER
IVANOVSKIY NIKOLAY FEDERAL AIR TRANSPORT AGENCY, HEAD OF DEPARTMENT
IVANYUK ALEXANDER MORDRAGA, TECHNICAL DIRECTOR
IVASHOV NIKOLAY STATE ATM CORPORATION, DEPUTY DIRECTOR FOR INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS AND PROTOCOL - PRESS-SECRETARY
IVKIN VLADIMIR DIRECTORATE OF MOSCOW TRANSPORT CLUSTER, HEAD OF DEPARTAMENT
IVLIEV DMITRIY STATE DUMA, THE CHIEF OF STAFF OF THE STATE DUMA COMMITTEE ON ENERGY
IGNATENKO SERGEI YAKUTSK AIRPORT, GENERAL DIRECTOR
IGNATIEV MIKHAIL GOVERNMENT OF THE CHUVASH REPUBLIC, HEAD OF THE CHUVASH REPUBLIC
IGNATYEV SERGEY MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, SPECIALIST OF THE DEPARTMENT
IEVLEVA SVETLANA ROSMORRECHFLOT, SPECIALIST
IZHAK ANATOLIY MINISTRY FOR CIVIL DEFENCE, EMERGENCIES AND DISASTER RELIEF OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, THE DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF THE DEPARTMENT
IZVOLSKIY SERGEY FEDERAL AIR TRANSPORT AGENCY, ADVIZER DIRECTOR
ILATOVSKIY DENIS SUEK, DEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTOR - DIRECTOR FOR LOGISTICS
ILYIN ILYA MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, HEAD OF DIVISION
ILIN OLEG CMRT RUSSIA, DEPUTY DIRECTOR
ILYIN NIKOLAY AEROFLOT, DEPUTY HEAD OF THE DEPARTMENT
ILCHENKO ALEKSANDR UNECE, CONGRESS PARTICIPANT
ILYUKHIN MAXIM MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, DEPUTY HEAD OF DIVISION OF INTERNATIONAL ORGANIZATIONS, TRANSPORT POLICY AND REGIONAL COOPERATION DEPARTMENT OF INTERNATIONAL COOPERATION
ILYUHINA SVETLANA STATE ATM CORPORATION, SENIOR EXPERT
ILYUSHIN ILYA STATE ATM CORPORATION, EXPERT
IMANALIEV SHAMIL MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, SPECIALIST
INYUTSYN ANTON MINISTRY OF ENERGY, DEPUTY MINISTER
IONOV ALEXANDER ROSTRANSMODERNIZATSIA, HEAD OF DIVISION
IRANSHAHI BENYAMIN MINISTRY OF ROADS AND URBAN DEVELOPMENT OF THE ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN, GUARD
ISAEV VLADIMIR YANDEX.TAXI, HEAD OF PR
ISSAKAYEV ASSYLBEK MID RK, HEAD OF DIVISION
ISMAILOV ZHAXYBAY АGENCY OF “KTZ-FREIGHT TRANSPORTATION” JSC IN RUSSIAN FEDERATION, DEPUTY CHIEF OF AGENCY
ISMAYILOV SHAHIN MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF AZERBAIJAN, DEPUTY HEAD OF INTERNATIONAL COOPERATION DEPARTMENT
ISTRATOVA KARINE STATE ATM CORPORATION, HEAD OF DEPARTMENT
ISHIMTSEVA OKSANA UNECE, CONGRESS PARTICIPANT
ISHUTINA TATYANA MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, MAIN SPECIALIST 1 CATEGORY OF THE DEPARTMENT DTB
KAGAN DMITRIY MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, HEAD OF DIVISION
KAZAKOV MIKHAIL РАСЧЕТНЫЕ РЕШЕНИЯ, CEO
KAZAKOVTSEV EVGENY UNECE, CONGRESS PARTICIPANT
KAZANTSEV VIKTOR UNECE, CONGRESS PARTICIPANT
KAZANTCEV EVGENY SOUZTRANSRUS, VICE-PRESIDENT
KAZEMZADEH SHADMEHR ISLAMIC CONSULTATIVE ASSEMBLY, DEPUTY
KAZMIN DMITRY UNECE, CONGRESS PARTICIPANT
KAITOV AKHMAT UNECE, CONGRESS PARTICIPANT
KAIDALOV ALEKSEY UNECE, CONGRESS PARTICIPANT
KAIKIEV EMIL EURASIAN ECONOMIC COMMISSION, MEMBER OF THE BOARD – MINISTER IN CHARGE OF ENERGY AND INFRASTRUCTURE
KAKULIYA IRAKLIY MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF DEPARTMENT
KALASHNIKOV VALERIY ROSMORPORT, НЕТ
KALGINA OLGA MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, CONSULTANT OF THE DEPARTMENT DTB
KALIASKAROVA ZARINA MID RK, HEAD OF DIVISION
KALILOV ZHAMSHITBEK MINTRANSDOR KR, MINISTER
KALININ VLADIMIR MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, SPECIALIST
KALINKIN EVGENY UNECE, CONGRESS PARTICIPANT
KALITVENTSEV ANDREY MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, CONSULTANT OF DIVISION OF INTERNATIONAL ORGANIZATIONS, TRANSPORT POLICY AND REGIONAL COOPERATION DEPARTMENT OF INTERNATIONAL COOPERATION
KAMALOV AKMAL , DEPUTY OF CHAIRMAN
KAMENIR NIKITA ROSZELDOR, ACTING HEAD
KAMENSKAYA NADEZHDA MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, DEPUTY HEAD OF DIVISION
KAMENSKIH ALEKSANDR FEDERAL ROAD AGENCY, HEAD OF DEPARTMENT
 KAMENTSEV ALEXANDER MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF THE DEPARTMENT OF PROPERTY RELATIONS AND TERRITORIAL PLANNING
KANG KAI CHINA COMMUNICATIONS CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED(RUSSIAN BRANCH), ASSIATANT TO THE GENERAL DIRECTOR
KANANIN EVGENIY DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT AND ROAD ECONOMY, DIRECTOR OF DEPARTMENT
KANDRIN VALERY THE MINISTRY OF CONSTRUCTION OF THE REPUBLIC OF MORDOVIA, FIRST DEPUTY MINISTER
KARA-OOL SHOLBAN GOVERNMENT OF THE REPUBLIC OF TYVA, GOVERNMENT OF THE REPUBLIC OF TUVA
KARAMI CHAMRAN EMBASSY OF IRAN IN MOSCOW, TRANSLATOR OF EMBASSY
KARASEV DENIS FOURTH CONCESSION COMPANY, GENERAL DIRECTOR
KARASEV MIKHAIL TRANSPORT TECHNOLOGIES, GENERAL DIRECTOR
KARASIK LEONID MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF THE DEPARTMENT OF ECONOMICS AND FINANCE
KARGAPOL'CZEV SERGEJ IRGUPS, RECTOR
KARELIN DENIS WIRTGEN INTERNACIONAL SERVICE, PROJECT MANAGER OF "BENNINGHOVEN" DIRECTION
KARKACH NADEZHDA MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, DEPUTY HEAD OF DIVISION OF INTERNATIONAL ORGANIZATIONS, TRANSPORT POLICY AND REGIONAL COOPERATION DEPARTMENT OF INTERNATIONAL COOPERATION
KARLIK DMITRII ROSTRANSMODERNIZATSIA, FIRST DEPUTY DIRECTOR GENERAL
KARLOV ARTUR RUSSIAN UNIVERSITY OF TRANSPORT (RUT), DIRECTOR OF PROJECT CENTER
KARMAZINA YULIYA FEDERAL ROAD AGENCY, SPECIALIST
KARMANOVA OKSANA MINISTRY OF CONSTRUCTION, PROTOCOL OF MINISTER
KARPENKO ALEKSEY UNECE, CONGRESS PARTICIPANT
KARPENKO SERGEY ASSOCIATION OF REGIONAL PASSENGER CARRIERS, GENERAL DIRECTOR
KARPOV SERGEY MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE REPUBLIK OF CRIMEA, THE MINISTER OF TRANSPORT OF THE REPUBLIC OF CRIMEA
KARPOVA MARIA DIRECTORATE OF MOSCOW TRANSPORT CLUSTER, HEAD OF THE ADMINISTRATIVE DEPARTMENT
KASIMOV RUSLAN RIC, DEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTOR
KASSYMBEK ZHENIS MID RK, MINISTR
KASYMOV ULUGBEK UNECE, CONGRESS PARTICIPANT
KASYANOV ALEKSANDR ROSTRANSNADZOR, CHIEF ADVISER
KASYANOV SERGEY FSE SRT OF RUSSIA, DEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTOR
KAKHIDZE ALEXANDER DIRECTORATE OF MOSCOW TRANSPORT CLUSTER, DEPUTY DIRECTOR GENERAL
KACHURIN GENNADY RUSSIAN RAILWAYS, CHIEF ADVISOR OF CEO
KASHEVSKAYA ELENA FEDERAL ROAD AGENCY, DEPUTY CHIEF
KASHIRIN IGOR GLOSAV, CEO
KAYUMOV MAXIM MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, SPECIALIST
KVASOV IVAN UNECE, CONGRESS PARTICIPANT
KVASOV IVAN UNECE, CONGRESS PARTICIPANT
KVITKO VALENTINA MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, HEAD OF SECTION
KELBAKH SERGEY RUSSIAN HIGHWAYS STATE COMPANY, CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD
KERIMBAYEV ZHASSULAN MID OF RK, CHIEF EXPERT
KECHUTKIN SERGEY UNECE, CONGRESS PARTICIPANT
KIBIREV YURIY TRUD, CHIEF ENGINEER-FIRST DEPUTY
KIKICHEV RINAT GOVERNMENT OF ROSTOV REGION, HEAD OF DEPARTMENT OF HIGHWAYS OPERATION AND DEVELOPMENT
KILDYUSHKIN ROMAN MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, CONSULTANT
KIM YEON TE MFT, GENERAL SECRETARY
KINDER GLEB VALERIEVICH, VICE-PRESIDENT
KIREEV SERGEY NOVOROSSIYSK COMMERCIAL SEA PORT, GENERAL DIRECTOR
KIRIKOV OLEG STATE ATM CORPORATION, SENIOR EXPERT
KIRILLOV OLEG RTITS, HEARD OF MEDIA RELATIONS
KIRILLOVA NATALIA FEDERAL AIR TRANSPORT AGENCY, ADVISOR
KIRICHEK SERGEY FEDERAL AIR TRANSPORT AGENCY, HEAD OF DEPARTMENT
KIRPICHEVA NATALIYA ADMINISTRATION OF KURSK REGION, ASSISTANT OF GOVERNOR
KIRPISCHIKOV ALEXEY UNION OF TRANSPORT ORGANIZATIONS OF THE KURGAN REGION,  CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD
KIRSANOV VLADIMIR DONAERODORSTROY, CHARMAIN OF BARD MEMBER
KIRJAKOV ANDREI RUSSIAN UNIVERSITY OF TRANSPORT (RUT), Deputy Head of Department
KIRIUKHIN DENIS UNECE, CONGRESS PARTICIPANT
KIRYUHIN ANTON SBERBANK, MANAGING DIRECTOR
KISELEV SERGEY HIGH-SPEED RAIL LINES, DEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTOR
KISELEV ANDREY VTB CAPITAL, DEPUTY HEAD OF INFRASTRUCTURE CAPITAL & PROJECT FINANCE
KISELEV ANDREY VIS GROUP, DEPUTY CEO
KISELEVA MARIYA MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, SPECIALIST OF THE 1CATEGORY
KISKO ALEXANDER ZHELDORRAZVITIE, PRESIDENT
KICHINEKOV VITALY UNECE, CONGRESS PARTICIPANT
KLENOV MIKHAIL RUSSIAN UNIVERSITY OF TRANSPORT (RUT), PRORECTOR
KLESHEV SAILU UNECE, CONGRESS PARTICIPANT
KLIM OLEG FEDERAL AIR TRANSPORT AGENCY, DEPUTY DIRECTOR
KLIMOV DMITRY UNECE, CONGRESS PARTICIPANT
KLIMOV ALEXANDER RUSSIAN UNIVERSITY OF TRANSPORT (RUT), RECTOR
KLIMOVA ANNA MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, LEADING EXPERT
KLIMCHUK NATALIA UNECE, CONGRESS PARTICIPANT
KLOCHKOV VLADIMIR UNECE, CONGRESS PARTICIPANT
KLYCHKOV ANDREI GOVERNMENT OF THE OREL REGION, THE GOVERNOR AND THE CHAIRMAN OF THE GOVERNMENT OF ORYOL OBLAST
KLYUEV VITALY ADMINISTRATION OF SEA PORT PRIMORSKY REGION AND EASTERN ARCTIC, DEPUTY HEAD
KLYUKINA IRINA MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, SPECIALIST OF THE DEPARTMENT
KLYAVIN ALEXEY RUSSIAN CHAMBER OF SHIPPING, PRESIDENT
KNYAZEV OLEG MANAGEMENT OF ROADS AND TRANSPORT OF THE LIPETSK REGION, DEPUTY HEAD OF THE DEPARTMENT
KOBZEV SERGEY RUSSIAN RAILWAYS, DEPUTY CEO - CHIEF ENGINEER
KOVALEV DMITRIY ERNST & YOUNG GLOBAL LIMITED, PARTNER
KOVALEV DMITRY FEDERAL AIR TRANSPORT AGENCY, HEAD OF DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT SECURITY
KOVALEVA ELENA ROSMORRECHFLOT, ASSISTANT OF THE HEAD
KOVALENKO VADIM UNECE, CONGRESS PARTICIPANT
KOVALCHUK OKSANA "KRYMSKY BRIDGE" INFORMATION CENTER, SPECIAL PROJECTS MANAGER
KOVNIR EVGENY DIGITAL ECONOMY, CEO
KOVTUN MARINA GOVERNMENT OF MURMANSK REGION, GOVERNOR
KODRATEV ANTON UNECE, CONGRESS PARTICIPANT
KOZIN ALEKSEY UNECE, CONGRESS PARTICIPANT
KOZLOV VLADIMIR ROSMORPORT, ACTING DIRECTOR OF THE FSUE “ROSMORPORT” PETROPAVLOVSK BRANCH
KOZLOV ALEXANDER MINISTRY OF THE FAR EAST DEVELOPMENT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, MINISTER
KOZLOV ANTON RUSSIAN RAILWAYS, DEPUTY HEAD OF DIVISION OF THE INTERNATIONAL COOPERATION DEPARTMENT
KOZLOV ANTON INNOVATIVE TECHNOLOGIES OF TRANSPORT INDUSTRY (ITTI), CEO
ANDREY KOZLOV MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF THE DEPARTMENT OF STATE POLICY IN THE FIELD OF SEA AND RIVER TRANSPORT
KOZOREZOV ALEKSANDR UNECE, CONGRESS PARTICIPANT
KOZKO URIY MINISTRY FOR CIVIL DEFENCE, EMERGENCIES AND DISASTER RELIEF OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, HEAD OF DEPARTMENT
KOZYUKOVA IRINA MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, SPECIALIST
КОКА MARIYA REPRESENTATIVE OFFICE OF THE KALININGRAD REGION GOVERNMENT UNDER THE GOVERNMENT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, HEAD OF PR DEPARTMENT
KOKUNOV KONSTANTIN SUEK, HEAD OF DIVISION
KOKUSH YURY GP RAD, CEO
KOKSHIN ALEKSANDR UNECE, CONGRESS PARTICIPANT
KOLESNIKOV SERGEY UNECE, CONGRESS PARTICIPANT
KOLODEZNIKOV ALEXEY GOVERNMENT OF THE REPUBLIC SAKHA (YAKUTIA), FIRST DEPUTY OF THE GOVERNMENT
KOMAROVA NATALIA UNECE, CONGRESS PARTICIPANT
KOMAROVA ELENA ASI, PROJECT MANAGER
KOMAROVA NATALIA GOVERNMENT OF UGRA, GOVERNOR
KOMOLTSEV ALEKSEY UNECE, CONGRESS PARTICIPANT
KONDRATOV DMITRIY RAILWAYS OF YAKUTIA, DEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTOR
KONDRATEV SERGEY ADMIRAL USHAKOV MARITIME STATE UNIVERSITY, RECTOR
KONECHENYH SERGEY FEDERAL AIR TRANSPORT AGENCY, HEAD OF DEPARTMENT
KONOV ANDREY FEDERAL AIR TRANSPORT AGENCY, STATE INSPECTOR
KONOVALOV DMITRY MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, DEPUTY CHIEF OF DIVISION
KONOVALOV DMITRIY ZASCHITAINFOTRANS, HEAD OF INFORMATION-ANALYTICAL SYSTEMS OF THE DIRECTORATE OF IT TECHNOLOGIES
KONOVALOV ANDREI MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF KRASNODAR REGION, FIRST DEPUTY MINISTER
KONOGIN SERGEY STATE ATM CORPORATION, LEAD INSPECTOR
KONONENKO VIKTOR ROSTRANSNADZOR, HEAD OF DEPARTMENT
KONONOVA KRISTINA MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, ASSISTANT OF THE DEPUTY MINISTER
KONOPKINA OLGA MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, HEAD OF DIVISION
KONCHINA TATYANA ROSMORRECHFLOT, HEAD FBI "ADMINISTRATION PECHORAVODPUT"
KOPANEV DENIS RUBLEVO-ARKHANGELSKOE JC, DIRECTOR, DEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTOR
KOPOSOVA NATALIA ZASCHITAINFOTRANS, DIRECTOR OF SECURITY
KOPTEV VLADIMIR STATE ATM CORPORATION, DEPUTY HEAD OF DEVISION
KOPTEV VLADISLAV MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, CHIEF SPECIALIST-EXPERT
KORABLIN ANDREY MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, SPECIALIST OF THE DEPARTMENT
KORESHKIN ALEKSEY UNECE, CONGRESS PARTICIPANT
KORNILOV GEORGE FUND TRANSPORT SAFETY, CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD
KOROBOVTSEV VYACHESLAV SOUZTRANSRUS, DIRECTION DIRECTOR
KOROVKIN VLADLEN FEDERAL AIR TRANSPORT AGENCY, EXPERT
KOROLEV VALERY ROSZELDOR, HEAD OF TERRITORIAL ADMINISTRATION
KOROLEV DENIS STATE ATM CORPORATION, DEPUTY DIRECTOR
KOROLEV ANTON STATE TRANSPORT LEASING COMPANY, DEPUTY CEO FOR AVIATION
KOROTIN IURI ULYANOVSK CITY ADMINISTRATION, ADVISOR TO THE HEAD OF THE CITY
KOROTKOV ANDREY FEDERAL ROAD AGENCY, DIRECTOR
KOROTKOV NIKOLAY ADMINISTRATION OF THE HEAD OF MARI EL REPUBLIC, MINISTER OF MARI EL REPUBLIC -PLENIPOTENTIARY OF THE HEAD
KOROCHKIN SERGEI ZASCHITAINFOTRANS, PROJECT MANAGER
YURIY KORSUN VNESHEKONOMBANK, DEPUTY CHAIRMAN
KORYAGIN EVGENIY PRESIDENTIAL EXECUTIVE OFFICE, ADVISER
KOSAREV ALEKSANDR ROSTRANSNADZOR, HEAD OF DEPARTMENT
KOSACH VASILIY MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, ASSISTANT TO THE MINISTER OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
KOSINOV LEV FEDERAL AIR TRANSPORT AGENCY, HEAD OF DEPARTMENT
KOSITSYN EVGENY UNECE, CONGRESS PARTICIPANT
KOSOY VLADIMIR IEC LLC, PRESIDENT
KOSTIN ALEKSEI INSTITUTE STROYPROEKT, HEAD OF DIRECTORS EXECUTIVE OFFICE; HEAD OF MARKETING DEPARTMENT
KOSTIN DMITRIY MORSKOY FASAD, DIRECTOR OF DEVELOPMENT
KOSTIN YURY ROSMORRECHFLOT, DEPUTY HEAD
KOSTIN ALEKSANDR STATE ATM CORPORATION, HEAD OF DEPARTMENT
KOSTYLEV MAXIM FEDERAL AIR TRANSPORT AGENCY, HEAD OF FLIGHT OPERATIONS
KOSTYLEVA NINA UNECE, CONGRESS PARTICIPANT
KOSTYLEVSKIY ANATOLIY NOVOSIBIRSK REGION, THE MINISTER OF TRANSPORT AND ROAD ECONOMY OF THE NOVOSIBIRSK REGION
KOSTYUK ANDREY FEDERAL ROAD AGENCY, DIRECTOR
KOSTYUKOVA KSENIYA STATE ATM CORPORATION, DIRECTOR
KOTLIAROV GENNADY UNECE, CONGRESS PARTICIPANT
KOTOV OLEG UNECE, CONGRESS PARTICIPANT
KOCHERGIN IGOR UNECE, DEPUTY DIRECTOR
KOCHEROVA TATIANA MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, SPECIALIST
KOCHETKOV ANDREY ZASCHITAINFOTRANS, SALES DIRECTOR
KOCHUROV SERGEY FEDERAL AIR TRANSPORT AGENCY, HEAD OF TERRITORIAL ADMINISTRATION
KOSHIN IGOR MINISTRY OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION FOR THE NORTH CAUCASUS, DEPUTY MINISTER FOR NORTH CAUCASUS AFFAIRS
KOSHKIN ALBERT IDMP, HEAD
KRAVTSOV ROMAN Company TransTeleCom, CEO
KRAVCHENKO IULIIA UNECE, CONGRESS PARTICIPANT
KRAVCHENKO ANASTASIYA ROSTRANSNADZOR, PRESS SECRETARY OF THE HEAD OF ROSTRANSNADZOR
KRAVCHENKO TAMARA SOUZTRANSRUS, DIRECTOR OF DIRECTION
KRAVCHENKO ALEKSEY ROSMORRECHFLOT, ADVISER TO THE HEAD
KRAVCHENKO ALEKSANDR STATE ATM CORPORATION, DEPUTY HEAD OF DEVISION
KRAVCHUK DENIS AUTODORENGENEERING, GENERAL DIRECTOR
KRASIKOV PETR DIRECTORATE OF MOSCOW TRANSPORT CLUSTER, DEPUTY DIRECTOR GENERAL
KRASIKOV EVGENIY AIRPORTS OF REGIONS, STRATEGIC COMMUNICATIONS DIRECTOR
KRASIKOV ANATOLIY STATE ATM CORPORATION, HEAD OF DEPARTMENT
KRASNOV SERGEY ULYANOVSK CIVIL AVIATION INSTITUTE, RECTOR
KRASOVSKAIA NATALIA STATE DUMA, THE CHIEF OF STAFF OF THE DEPUTY
KRIVITSKIY ILYA КРАСНЫЙ КВАДРАТ, CEO
KRIVOV VADIM MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF ARKHANGELSK REGION, MINISTER
KRIVELEVICH TATYANA MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, HEAD OF DEPARTMENT
KRIVONOSOV OLEG STATE ATM CORPORATION, SENIOR EXPERT
KRIVOROTOV ALEKSANDR UNECE, CONGRESS PARTICIPANT
KROHALEV ALEKSANDR MINISTRY OF CONSTRUCTION, PROTOCOL OF MINISTER
KRUPIN VLADIMIR GOVERNMENT OF ROSTOV REGION, DEPUTY GOVERNOR
KRUPIN VLADIMIR ROSZELDOR, HEAD OF DEPARTMENT
KRUPINA ANASTASIA MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, SPECIALIST
KRUPINA MARIYA MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, СONSULTANT
KRUPNOV SERGEY JSC MARKA, ADVISOR GENERAL DIRECTOR
KRYGIN ALEKSEY UNECE, CONGRESS PARTICIPANT
KRYGIN ALEKSEY UNECE, CONGRESS PARTICIPANT
KRYZHANOVSKY NIKITA MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, SPECIALIST
KRYSHTANOVSKAYA SVETLANA RUSSIAN RAILWAYS, ADVISER OF CEO
KRIAZHEV ANDREI MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, HEAD OF DIVISION
KUBAEV TIMUR EURASIAN ECONOMIC COMMISSION, ADVISER OF THE DIVISION OF EXTERNAL RELATIONS DEPARTMENT OF THE PROTOCOL AND ORGANIZATIONAL SUPPORT
KUDINOV VALERIY FEDERAL AIR TRANSPORT AGENCY, DIRECTOR AIRWORTHINESS DEPARTMENT
KUDLAEVA ELENA FEDERAL AIR TRANSPORT AGENCY, HEAD OF FINANCIAL SECURITY, BUDGET PLANNING AND REPORTING
KUDRINA MARINA ROSTRANSMODERNIZATSIA, ADVISOR TO GENERAL DIRECTOR
KUDRIASHOV ALEKSANDR UNECE, CONGRESS PARTICIPANT
KUDRIASHOV ANDREI THE MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE TVER REGION, DEPUTY MINISTER OF TRANSPORT OF THE TVER REGION
KUZHILIN VLADIMIR STATE ATM CORPORATION, DIRECTOR
KUZNETSOV DMITRY UNECE, CONGRESS PARTICIPANT
KUZNETSOV VIKTOR BELCOMUR, DEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTOR
KUZNETSOV IGOR PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPERS ADVISORY, SENIOR MANAGER
KUZNETSOVA IULIIA UNECE, CONGRESS PARTICIPANT
KUZNETSOVA NATALIA MODUM-TRANS, DEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTOR-CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER
KUZNECOVA EKATERINA STATE ATM CORPORATION, CHIEF EXPERT
KUZNETСOVA OKSANA MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, LEADING ADVISOR OF THE DEPARTMENT OF STATE POOITICS IN THE COUNTRY OF RAILWAY TRANSPORT
KUZNETSOVA MARINA SA AMADEUS, ACCOUNT MANAGER
KUZMENKO IVAN MINISTRY OF INDUSTRY AND TRADE OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, DEPUTY DIRECTOR
KUZMINA MARINA REPRESENTATIVE OFFICE OF THE REPUBLIC OF KARELIA, DEPUTY PERMANENT REPRESENTATIVE OF THE REPUBLIC OF KARELIA UNDER THE PRESIDENT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
KUZMINA ELENA STATE ATM CORPORATION, LEAD EXPERT
KUZMICHEV IGOR VOLGA STATE UNIVERSITY OF WATER TRANSPORT, RECTOR
KUKUSHKIN DMITRY MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, SPECIALIST
KUKUSHKIN ALEXANDER АССОЦИАЦИЯ ПРОМЖЕЛДОРТРАНС, PRESIDENT
KULAEVA TATIANA UNECE, CONGRESS PARTICIPANT
KULAKOV ALEXANDR INSTITUTE FOR TRANSPORT ECONOMICS AND TRANSPORT POLICY, DIRECTOR OF THE CENTER FOR TRANSPORT MODELING
KULAKOVA LARISA MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, HEAD OF DIVISION
KULAKOVA TATIANA THE INSTITUTE OF TRANSPORT ECONOMICS AND TRANSPORT POLICY STUDIES AT THE HSE, HEAD OF TRANSPORT ECONOMICS CENTER
KULIZHNIKOV ALEKSANDR UNECE, CONGRESS PARTICIPANT
KULIKOV VALERY ROSTRANSNADZOR, HEAD OF DEPARTMENT
KULIKOV OLEG MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, DEPUTY HEAD OF DIVISION OF BILATERAL COOPERATION OF DEPARTMENT OF INTERNATIONAL COOPERATION
KULIKOVA ALENA MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, SPECIALIST
KUMAR AMITABH CENTRAL BOARD OF INDIRECT TAXES AND CUSTOMS, COMMISSIONER (CUSTOMS)
KUPERT ANDREI GOVERNMENT OF IRKUTSK REGION, HEAD OF PROTOCOL
KURANOV ALEKSANDR UNECE, CONGRESS PARTICIPANT
KURGANOV SERGEY UNECE, CONGRESS PARTICIPANT
KURGANSKAYA MARINA UNECE, CONGRESS PARTICIPANT
KURDIAEV MIKHAIL DIRECTORATE FOR TRANSPORT SYSTEM DEVELOPMENT, HEAD OF THE DEPARTMENT OF PASSENGER TRANSPORT AND PORT INFRASTRUCTURE
RNOSENKA DMITRIY REPRESENTATIVE OFFICE AVONSIDE HOLDING, DIRECTOR
KUROPYATNIKOV ANDREY MORSVIAZSPUTNIK, GENERAL DIRECTOR
KUROCHKIN VLADIMIR THE ALL-RUSSIAN ASSOCIATION OF TRADE UNIONS OF CIVIL AVIATION, CO-CHAIR OF THE COORDINATING COUNCIL
KUROCHKIN DMITRY THE CHAMBER OF COMMERCE AND INDUSTRY OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, VICE PRESIDENT
KUROCHKINA OLGA FGUP "GOSNII GA», LEADING SPECIALIST
KURTEEV VALENTIN COUNCIL FOR THE STUDY OF PRODUCTIVE RESOURCES, CHIEF ECONOMIST
KUSTAREV GENNADIY MADI, ACTING RECTOR
KUTENKOV IVAN ROSTRANSNADZOR, HEAD OF DEPARTMENT
KUTRUEVA TATYANA AEROFLOT, РУФВ ЩА ПКЩГЗ
KUTUEV KONSTANTIN PSKOV REGION ADMINISTRATION, ASSISTANT GOVERNOR
KUCENKO DANILA MINISTRY OF CONSTRUCTION, PROTOCOL OF MINISTER
KUCHEROV DMITRY UNECE, CONGRESS PARTICIPANT
KUCHERYAVENKO EVGENII ADMINISTRATION OF VOLGOGRAD REGION, HEAD OF THE REPRESANTATIVE OFFICE OF VOLGOGRAD REGION IN MOSCOW
KUCHERIAVYKH VALERY UNECE, CONGRESS PARTICIPANT
KUCHMIN ALEKSEY AIR GROUP, GENERAL DIRECTOR
KUCHUMOV SERGEY MINPROM ASTRAKHAN REGION, ACTING DEPUTY CHAIRMAN OF THE GOVERNMENT OF THE ASTRAKHAN REGION - ACTING MINISTER OF INDUSTRY, TRANSPORT AND NATURAL RESOURCES OF THE ASTRAKHAN REGION
KUSHEV ANDREY ROSMORRECHFLOT, DEPUTY HEAD
KUSHNAREV ARTEM CURSUS, DEPUTY CEO FOR STRATEGIC DEVELOPMENT
KUSHCHENKO TATYANA MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, ASSISTANT TO THE FIRST DEPUTY MINISTER
KUSCHIN DMITRIY GOVERNMENT OF THE UDMURT REPUBLIC, THE ASSISTANT TO THE HEAD
LAVRENTIEV ROMAN ZASCHITAINFOTRANS, PROJECT MANAGER