logo-tn-ru-white

Participant's List

a-b
c-e
f-h
j-o
p-r
s-u
v-z
ABANIN DMITRIY STATE ATM CORPORATION, HEAD OF DEPARTMENT
ABANINA VERA AEROFLOT, DEPUTY HEAD OF THE PRESS SERVICE
ABARYSHEV VLADISLAV MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, CHIEF EXPERT OF DIVISION OF BILATERAL COOPERATION OF DEPARTMENT OF INTERNATIONAL COOPERATION
ABDRAHIMOV RAIF GOVERNMENT OF THE REPUBLIC OF BASHKORTOSTAN, ACTING DEPUTY PRIME MINISTER OF THE GOVERNMENT OF THE REPUBLIC OF BASHKORTOSTAN
ABDRAKHMANOVA ELMIRA ЕВРАЗИЙСКАЯ ЭКОНОМИЧЕСКАЯ КОМИССИЯ, ADVISOR OF THE NATURAL MONOPOLIES DIVISION
ABDULATIPOV MAGOMED FEDERAL AGENCY FOR MARITIME AND RIVER TRANSPORT, HEAD FSBI "AMP CASPIAN SEA"
ABDYKADYROV DASTAN ЕВРАЗИЙСКАЯ ЭКОНОМИЧЕСКАЯ КОМИССИЯ, CONSULTANT OF WATER AND AIR TRANSPORT DIVISION
ABRAMOV ANDREY SIBERIAN STATE TRANSPORT UNIVERSITY, PRO-RECTOR FOR RESEARCH
ABRAMOV BORIS ЕВРАЗИЙСКАЯ ЭКОНОМИЧЕСКАЯ КОМИССИЯ, CHIEF SPECIAL EXPERT OF THE ROAD TRANSPORT DIVISION
ABUZYAROV EVGENIY FEDERAL ROAD AGENCY, DIRECTOR OF INFORMAVTODOR
AGHAJANYAN VIOLETTA THE MINISTRY OF TERRITORIAL ADMINISTRATION & INFRUSTRUCTURE, THE HEAD OF EUROASIAN ECONOMICAL UNION DEVISION OF THE FOREIGN RELATIONS DEPARTMENT
AGALTSOV DANIIL MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, LEADING SPECISLIST-EXPERT
AGAPONOVA INNA ROSTRANSNADZOR, HEAD OF DEPARTMENT
AGAFONOV ROMAN ROSMORPORT, DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF FSUE ROSMORPORT AZOVO-CHERNOMORSKY BASIN BRANCH – HEAD OF SOCHI DIRECTORATE
AGAFONOVA INNA STATE ATM CORPORATION, HEAD OF DEPARTMENT
AGAFONOVA NATALYA FBO RC FRT, DEPUTY HEAD
AGEEV ALEKSEY MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, HEAD OF DIVISION OF DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT SECURITY AND SPECIAL PROGRAMS
AGEEV SERGEY UNION OF RAILWAY MARKET MEMBERS, GENERAL DIRECTOR
AGIBALOV ALEKSANDR MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF SARATOV REGION, ADVISOR
ADZHIEV ALIY REPRESENTATIVE OFFICE OF THE NOVGOROD REGION, DEPUTY HEAD
ADZHINDZHAL INNA MINISTRY OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION FOR THE AFFAIRS OF THE NORTHERN CAUCASUS, DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF THE DEPARTMENT OF ADMINISTRATIVE AND PERSONNEL WORK
ADIBEKOV ARTEM JSC MARKA, GENERAL DIRECTOR
ADIKAEV ANVER STATE ATM CORPORATION, SPECIALIST
AZHIKEEV SALAMAT ЕВРАЗИЙСКАЯ ЭКОНОМИЧЕСКАЯ КОМИССИЯ, CONSULTANT OF THE SECRETARIAT TO MEMBER OF THE BOARD – MINISTER IN CHARGE OF ENERGY AND INFRASTRUCTURE
AZAROV DMITRIY GOVERNMENT OF SAMARA REGION, GOVERNOR
AYDOV VLADIMIR CHEBOKSARY RIVER PORT, DEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTOR
AKOLZIN SERGEI GAZ GROUP, FEDERAL PROGRAMS DIRECTOR
AKSELROD ILYA GLONASS, DEPUTY DIRECTOR GENERAL ON BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT
AKSENOV ANATOLIY STATE ATM CORPORATION, HEAD OF DEPARTMENT
AKSYUTIN VALERIY FSE SRT OF RUSSIA, DEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTOR
ALEKSANDROVA VERA VEB.RF, VICE PRESIDENT
ALEKSEEV ANDREY GOVERNMENT OF THE KURGAN REGION, ASSISTANT TO THE ACTING OFFICER GOVERNOR’S OF THE KURGAN REGION
ALEKSEEV VALERY RRTU, VICE-PRESIDENT
ALEXEEVA ALLA THE MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE NOVGOROD REGION, DIRECTOR OF THE DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT AND INSPECTION
ALEXEEVA ALLA MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION,
ALEKSEEVA DARIA MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, SPECIALIST OF THE 2ST CATEGORY OF THE DIVISION FOR BILATERAL COOPERATION OF THE DEPARTMENT FOR INTERNATIONAL COOPERATION
ALEKSEEVA OLGA RUSSIAN HIGHWAYS STATE COMPANY, DIRECTOR OF COMPETITION POLICY DEPARTMENT
ALESHINA LUDMILA JSC MARKA, PRESS SERVICE
ALMAZOVA LYBOV ECONOMY MINISTRY OF THE KALUGA REGION, HEAD OF TRANSPORT AND LOGISTICS DEPARTMENT
ALTANKHUYAG TAMIR EMBASSY OF MONGOLIA IN RUSSIA, SECOND SECRETARY
ALTUKHOV IGOR IBG (INSURANCE BUSINESS GROUP), HEAD OF MOSCOW BRANCH
ALMAKEEV OLEG VOSTOCHNY PORT, COMMERCIAL DIRECTOR
ALHANOVA EKATERINA MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, HEAD SPECIALIST
AMALITSKAYA ELENA MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, HEAD OF PROJECT ACTIVITIES SUPPORT DIVISION
AMBROSOV EVGENIY SOVCOMFLOT, SENIOR EXECUTIVE VICE-PRESIDENT
ANANYEVA ELENA TOM TOM, SENIOR BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT MANAGER
ANDREEV ALEKSANDR SOVCOMFLOT, ADVISER TO CEO
ANDREEV ALEXANDER VAGONMASH, DEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTOR
ANDREEV ALEXEY AVTOBAN ROAD-BUILDING COMPANY, CEO
ANDREEV EVGENIY MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, SPECIALIST OF THE DEPARTMENT
ANDREEV NIKOLAY KALUGA REGION, DIRECTOR, AGENCY FOR REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT OF KALUGA REGION
ANDREEV SERGEY MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, DEPUTY HEAD OF THE INTERNATIONAL COOPERATION DEPARTMENT
ANDREEV VLADIMIR RUSSIAN RAILWAYS,
ANDREEVA DARIA MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, SPECIALIST OF THE FIRST CATEGORY
ANDRIANOV NIKITA STATE ATM CORPORATION, DEPUTY HEAD
ANDRIANOVA NATALYA FEDERAL AIR TRANSPORT AGENCY, HEAD OF DEPARTMENT
ANDRONCHEV IVAN SAMARA STATE TRANSPORT UNIVERSITY, RECTOR
ANDROSOV ANDREY THE CANAL NAMED AFTER MOSCOW, CHIEF ENGINEER
ANIKEEV VICTOR BALTIKA BREWERIES, JSC, HEAD OF TRANSPORT DEPARTMENT
ANISIMOV DENIS AVTOBAN ROAD-BUILDING COMPANY, DEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTOR FOR FINANCIAL DEVELOPMENT AND INVESTMENT PROJECT MANAGEMENT
ANISIMOV IVAN NEIROKOM, DIRECTOR OF BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT
ANISIMOV KONSTANTIN РУТ МИИТ, PRORECTOR
ANOKHIN MAKSIM PROMSVYAZBANK, MANAGING DIRECTOR
ANTIPIN VICTOR THE MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE TVER REGION, HEAD OF THE ROAD INFRASTRUCTURE DEPARTMENT
ANTONOV ANTON NATIONAL ASSOCIATION OF CARRIERS OF PETROLEUM PRODUCTS, PRESIDENT
ARAKELOV SERGEY MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, HEAD OF THE DEPARTMENT OF INFORMATIZATION OF THE TRANSPORT COMPLEX AND PROCESS AUTOMATION OF DIGITAL TRANSFORMATION DEPARTMENT
ARESTOV IGOR STATE ATM CORPORATION, TEAM LEADER
ARSENYAN ARAM ЕВРАЗИЙСКАЯ ЭКОНОМИЧЕСКАЯ КОМИССИЯ, DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF TRANSPORT AND INFRASTRUCTURE
ARTAMONOV ANATOLY GOVERNMENT OF KALUGA REGION, GOVERNOR
ARTEMIEV ALEXANDER MINISTRY OF INDUSTRY AND TRANSPORT OF THE ULIYANOVSK REGION, DIREKTOR
ARTYUKHOV DMITRY GOVERNMENT OF THE YAMAL-NENETS AUTONOMOUS DISTRICT, GOVERNOR
ARUTYUNOV STEPAN FEDERAL ROAD AGENCY, FIRST DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF INFORMAVTODOR
ASABIN IGOR STLC, DEPUTY CEO – CHIEF OF STAFF
ASAUL MAKSIM ЕВРАЗИЙСКАЯ ЭКОНОМИЧЕСКАЯ КОМИССИЯ, DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF TRANSPORT AND INFRASTRUCTURE DEPARTMENT OF EURASIAN ECONOMIC COMMISSION
ASLAMAZOV IRAKLIY STATE DUMA, HEAD OF STAFF OF COMMITTEE ON TRANSPORT
ASTAHOV IGOR RUSSIAN HIGHWAYS STATE COMPANY, FIRST DEPUTY CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD
ASTRAHANCEV ALEKSANDR STATE ATM CORPORATION, SENIOR EXPERT
ATAEV RUSLAN MINTRANSSVYAZI CHR, VICE-MINISTER
ATLASHKIN DMITRIY ROSTRANSNADZOR, HEAD OF DEPARTMENT
AFANASYEV DENIS МИНИСТЕРСТВО ПРОМЫШЛЕННОСТИ, ТРАНСПОРТА И ПРИРОДНЫХ РЕСУРСОВ АСТРАХАНСКОЙ ОБЛАСТИ, ACTING MINISTER
ATHINA GARYFALAKI MINISTRY OF INFRASTRUCTURE AND TRANSPORT OF THE HELLENIC REPUBLIC, ADVISOR TO THE DEPUTY MINISTER OF INFRASTRACTURE AND TRANSPORT
AFONSKIY VLADIMIR STATE DUMA, MEMBER OF THE COMMITTEE ON TRANSPORT AND CONSTRUCTION
AFRIKANTOV NIKOLAY UCAI, ACTING RECTOR
AKHMETOV ADYL ЕВРАЗИЙСКАЯ ЭКОНОМИЧЕСКАЯ КОМИССИЯ, CHIEF ЕXPERT-EXPERT OF THE DEPARTMENT OF WATER AND АIR ТANSPORT OF THE DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT AND INFRASTRUCTURE
AHOHOV ASLANBEK ROSTRANSNADZOR, DEPUTY CHIEF
AYUSHEEV ALEKSANDR MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF BURYATIYA, MINISTER
BAASANJAV BOLOR-ERDENE MINISTRY OF ROAD AND TRANSPORT DEVELOPMENT, MONGOLIA, DIRECTOR OF PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
BABARIN SERGEY STATE ATM CORPORATION, DEPUTY DIRECTOR FOR IT
BABICH DMITRIY FEDERAL AGENCY FOR MARITIME AND RIVER TRANSPORT, DEPUTY HEAD FSBI "AMP SAKHALIN, THE KURIL ISLANDS AND KAMCHATKA"
BABOSHIN EVGENY RUSSIAN UNIVERSITY OF TRANSPORT (RUT), PROFESSOR FOR ECONOMICS OF IUIT
BABUSHKIN IGOR GOVERNMENT OF ASTRAKHAN REGION, THE GOVERNOR
BADY OLEG MINDORTRANS RT, MINISTER
BAEV YURIY DEPTRANS OF TOMSK REGION, HEAD OF DEPARTMENT
BAEVA SVETLANA EC CTC CIS, WORKER
BAZHENOV MIKHAIL PWC, PARTNER
BAZHURA STELLA MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, HEAD OF DEPARTMENT
BAIBAK VADIM VOSTOCHNY PORT, MANAGING DIRECTOR
ELENA BAIDAKOVA PAYIQ, MARKET MANAGER
BAYKALOV ALEKSANDR FEDERAL AGENCY FOR MARITIME AND RIVER TRANSPORT, HEAD FBI "ADMINISTRATION BAIKAL-ANGARA BASIN
BAYKALOV VLADIMIR FEDERAL AGENCY FOR MARITIME AND RIVER TRANSPORT, HEAD FBI "ADMINISTRATION YENISEIRECHTRANS"
BAKANOV DMITRY MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, DIRECTOR OF DIGITAL TRANSFORMATION DEPARTMENT
BALASHOV VIKTOR COMMUNICATION GROUP "AMS", DEVELOPMENT DIRECTOR
BALYKOVA YULIYA ROSMORPORT, PRESS SECRETARY
BANNNIKOV SERGEY STATE ATM CORPORATION, DEPUTY DIRECTOR
BARANOV ARTEM MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, DEPUTY HEAD OF DEPARTMENT
BARANOV PAVEL STATE ATM CORPORATION, HEAD OF DEPARTMENT
БАРОНОВ SERGEY PERMANENT REPRESENTATION OF THE REPUBLIC OF ADYGEY, DEPUTY - DEPUTY PRIME MINISTER OF THE REPUBLIC OF ADYGEY - OFFICIAL REPRESENTATIVE OF THE REPUBLIC OF ADYGEY UNDER THE PRESIDENT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
BARSEGYAN RAFIK PUBLISHING HOUSE DOROGI, DEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTOR, REGIONAL PROJECTS DIRECTOR
BARSUKOV ALEKSEI MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, CONSULTANT
BARSUKOV SERGEY STATE ATM CORPORATION, CHIEF SPECIALIST
BARTSEVA GALINA INFRAONE, ANALYST
BARYSHNIKOV SERGEY ADMIRAL MAKAROV STATE UNIVERSITY OF MARITIME AND INLAND SHIPPING, RECTOR
BASARGIN VIKTOR ROSTRANSNADZOR, HEAD
BATANOV EDUARD GOVERNMENT SAINT-PETERSBURG REGION, VICE-GOVERNOR OF ST.-PETERSBURG
BATURO KSENIYA ROSSVYAZ, PRESS OFFICER
BAUER INNA MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, LEADING CONSULTANT
BAKHAEV ANDREY MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, DEPUTY HEAD OF DEPARTMENT
BATSANOVA ANNA MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE REPUBLIC OF LATVIA, ATTACHE OF THE MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT
BASARAN IRINA GAZPROMBANK, EXECUTIVE VICE PRESIDENT
BASHLAEV ANDREY ROSTRANSNADZOR, HEAD OF DEPARTMENT
BAYANDALAI GALSANDORJ TRADE REPRESENTATIVE, EMBASSY OF MONGOLIA IN THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, EMPLOYEE
BEDRIK GEORGY RUSSIAN MARITIME REGISTER OF SHIPPING (RS), HEAD OF PLANNING AND MARKETING DIVISION
BEZGIN ROMAN STATE DUMA, THE ASSISTANT OF CHAIRMAN OF LDPR
BEISHENOV ZHANAT MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT AND ROADS, MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT AND ROADS
BELAVINCEV ILYA MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF DEPARTMENT OF STATE POLICY IN THE SPHERE OF CIVIL AVIATION
BELENETSKY EVGENY RYAZAN REGION GOVERNMENT, DEPUTY CHAIRMAN OF THE GOVERNMENT
BELOV SERGEY IPEM, DEPUTY CEO
BELOZEROV OLEG RUSSIAN RAILWAYS, CEO - CHAIRMAN OF THE EXECUTIVE BOARD
BELOZERTSEV IVAN GOVERNMENT OF PENZA REGION, GOVERNOR OF THE PENZA REGION
BELOKOLODOV SERGEY MINTRANS RB, DEPUTY MINISTER ON DEVELOPMENT OF TRANSPORT, ENERGY AND ROADS OF THE REPUBLIC BURYATIA
BELCHENKOVA ANASTASIYA MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, CHIEF SPECIALIST-EXPERT OF DIGITAL AND UNMANNED TRANSPORT DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT. DIGITAL TRANSFORMATION DEPARTMENT
BELYAEV DMITRY ROSNEFTEGAZSTROI, FIRST VICE-PRESIDENT
BELYAKOV ANDREY FEDERAL AIR TRANSPORT AGENCY, DEPUTY TO THE HEAD
BELYAKOV DMITRIY RUSSIAN HIGHWAYS STATE COMPANY, HEAD OF ROAD SERVICE DEPARTMENT
BELYASNIK DMITRY MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, CHIEF EXPERT OF DIVISION OF BILATERAL COOPERATION OF DEPARTMENT OF INTERNATIONAL COOPERATION
BELIASHOV IGOR SMEU GAU, SEO
BERDA TIMUR UNITERA LABS, GENERAL DIRECTOR
BEREZIN NIKITA STATE DUMA, HEAD OF THE FACTION'S STAFF
BEREZKIN SERGEY RUSCON, RUSCON, PRESIDENT
BESPALOV ANDREY ROSZHELDOR, THE FEDERAL AGENCY FOR RAILWAY TRANSPORT (ROSZHELDOR)
BESSARABOV SERGEY STLC, DEPUTY CEO FOR GOVERNMENT RELATIONS
BESSMERTNYY DMITRIY FEDERAL AGENCY FOR MARITIME AND RIVER TRANSPORT, HEAD FBI "ADMINISTRATION VOLGSKOGO BASIN"
BESSONOV GENNADY CCTT, CCTT SECRETARY GENERAL
BESTEMYANOV PETR РУТ МИИТ, DIRECTOR OF THE INSTITUTE OF TRANSPORT TECHNOLOGY AND CONTROL SYSTEMS
BESKHMELNITSYN MIKHAIL RUSSIAN RAILWAYS, HEAD OF CONTROL AND ANALYTICAL SERVICE OF CEO
BIBIKAEV RUSLAN MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, DEPUTY HEAD OF DIVISION
BIRYUKOV ALEKSEY STATE ATM CORPORATION, LEADING SPECIALIST
BLATUN YULIA COMMUNICATION GROUP "AMS", HEAD OF KEY PROJECTS
BLINKIN MIKHAIL PUBLIC COUNCIL MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT, CHAIRMAN
BLINKOV ALEKSANDR MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, HEAD OF DEPARTMENT
BLYNSKIY EVGENIY STATE DUMA RF, PRESS RELATIONS SERVICE
BOBROV MIHAIL MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE PERM REGION, DEPUTY MINISTER
BOBROV ROMAN GOVERNMENT OF IRKUTSK REGION, ASSISTANT TO THE GOVERNOR
BOBROVSKY ANDREY TRUD, MOSCOW BRANCH DIRECTOR
BOBROVSKIH ANDREY STATE DUMA, DEPUTY ASSISTENT
BOBYLEV DMITRIY STATE ATM CORPORATION, BRANCH MANAGER
BOGDANOV KIRILL AEROFLOT, CIO
BOGDANOVSKAYA NATALYA RUSSIAN RAILWAYS, HEAD SPECIALIST
BOGOMAZ ALEXANDER GOVERMENT OF BRYANSK REGION, THE GOVERNOR OF THE BRYANSK REGION, THE CHAIRMAN OF THE GOVERNMENT OF THE BRYANSK REGION
DENIS BOGOMOLOV DELO, CHIEF OF THE PRESIDENTS OFFICE
BOGORODSKAYA SVETLANA MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, CHIEF EXPERT OF INTERGOVERNMENTAL COMMISSIONS AND CIS DIVISION INTERNATIONAL COOPERATION DEPARTMENT
BOGUSH ANDREY FEDERAL AIR TRANSPORT AGENCY, DEPUTY HEAD OF DEPARTMENT
BOEV GENNADIY DEPARTMENT OF INDUSTRY AND TRANSPORT OF VORONEZH REGION, DEPUTY HEAD OF DEPARTMENT
BOKAREV ANDREY TRANSMASHHOLDING, PRESIDENT
BOLGOV DENIS VEB.RF, MANAGING DIRECTOR
BOLDINOV NIKOLAY MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, SPECIALIST OF THE DEPARTMENT
BOLDOREV ANDREY ROSMORPORT, HEAD OF INVESTMENTS AND STRATEGIC DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT
BOLOTOV ANTON FEDERAL ROAD AGENCY, DEPUTY CHIEF
BOLTROMYUK KIRILL PROMSVYAZBANK, MANAGING DIRECTOR
BONDAREVA JULIA MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, CONSULTANТ
BONDARENKO MARINA ROSMORPORT, HEAD OF TARIFPOLITIK DEPARTMENT
BONDARENKO ROMAN STATE ATM CORPORATION, DEPUTY DIRECTOR
BORIEV ARSEN MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, DEPUTY HEAD OF RESTRUCTURING AND CONTROL OF PROPERTY MANAGEMENT DEPARTMENT OF PROPERTY RELATIONS
BORISENKO VALERIY VAD, CHIEF ENGINEER
BORISKINA IRINA JSC MARKA, MANAGER
BORISOVA ANASTASIA MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, SPECIALIST
BOSENKO PAVEL ROSMORPORT, HEAD OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT
BOTSU ANDREY ANALYTICAL CENTER FOR THE GOVERNMENT OF THE RUSSION FEDERATION, PROJECT COORDINATOR OF THE KPMI TRANSPORT MONITORING CENTER
BOCHKAREV NIKOLAY ROSAVTOTRANS, COUNCILLOR
BOCHKAREVA ALENA MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, SPECIALIST OF THE DEPARTMENT
BRAGINA OLGA ROSMORPORT, DEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTOR FOR STATE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
BREUS NATALYA MOSTOSTROY-11, DEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTOR
BRECHALOV ALEKSANDR UDMURT REPUBLIC, HEAD OF UDMURT REPUBLIC
BRUSSER PAVEL GAZPROMBANK, VICE PRESIDENT - HEAD OF DEPARTMENT
BRYZGALOV ROMAN ROSMORPORT, DEPUTY HEAD OF INVESTMENTS AND STRATEGIC DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT
BUDZDOROVENKO ALEKSANDR ROSZHELDOR, DEPUTY HEAD
BUZENKOV ALEXANDER MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, SPECIALIST OF THE DEPARTMENT OF INFORMATION SECURITY AND TECHNICAL INFORMATION PROTECTION DEPARTMENT OF DIGITAL TRANSFORMATION
BUYDA TATYANA ROSMORPORT, HEAD OF ADMINISTRATION AND MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT
BUKIN OLEG FREIGHT ONE, DEPUTY CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD OF DIRECTORS
BULANOVA ELENA ROSMORPORT, DIRECTOR OF FSUE “ROSMORPORT” VANINO BRANCH
BULANOVA NATALIYA RUSSIAN RAILWAYS, HEAD OF PROTOCOL SECTOR
BULATOV ANDREY SAMARA STATE TRANSPORT UNIVERSITY, VICE RECTOR OF EDUCATIONAL WORK - THE HEAD OF EDUCATIONAL MANAGMENT DEPARTMENT
BUNCHIK ALEXEY FEDERAL ROAD AGENCY, DIRECTOR OF ASSOCIATION "ROSASFALT"
BURAVTSEV VLADIMIR TD MD RF, HEAD OF SERVISE
BURLAKA SERGEY ЕВРАЗИЙСКАЯ ЭКОНОМИЧЕСКАЯ КОМИССИЯ, CONSULTANT OF THE DEPARTMENT OF EXTERNAL RELATIONS
BURNOSOV NIKOLAY ADMINISTRATION OF THE CIVIL AIRPORTS (AERODROMES), HEAD OF DEPARTMENT
BUROV DENIS MARITIME STATE UNIVERSITY NAMED AFTER ADMIRAL G.I. NEVELSKOY, REKTOR
BUROVCEV VLADIMIR ROSZHELDOR, DEPUTY HEAD OF THE SIBERIAN TERRITORIAL ADMINISTRATION
BUTEVICH SERGEY ЕВРАЗИЙСКАЯ ЭКОНОМИЧЕСКАЯ КОМИССИЯ, DEPUTY HEAD OF EXTERNAL RELATIONS DEPARTMENT
BUTOVSKI ALEXANDER INSTITUTE STROYPROEKT, DEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTOR FOR STRATEGIC BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT
BUTORIN MARAT OVERSIZED CARGO CARRIERS ASSOCIATION, PRESIDENT
BUKHTOYAROV ALEKSANDR FEDERAL ROAD AGENCY, HEAD OF FKU «ROADS OF RUSSIA»
BUSHUEV SERGEY URAL STATE TRANSPORT UNIVERSITY, VICE-RECTOR FOR RESEARCH
BUSHUEV SERGEY URAL STATE TRANSPORT UNIVERSITY, VICE-RECTOR
BUYANOV SERGEY CNIIMF, GENERAL DIRECTOR
BUYANTOGTOKH GURSORONZON NATIONAL ROAD TRANSPORT CENTER, CHAIRMAN OF NATIONAL ROAD TRANSPORT CENTER
YAKOV BIKOV ROSMORPORT, DEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTOR FOR ECONOMICS AND FINANCE
BYKOVA IRINA FEDERAL AIR TRANSPORT AGENCY, ADVISOR
BYKOVA IRINA MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, ADVISER OF DEPARTMENT OF INTERNATIONAL COOPERATION
BYKOV OLGA MINISTRY OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION FOR THE NORTH CAUCASUS, HEAD OF THE DEPARTMENT OF THE PROTOCOL
BYSTROV NIKOLAI FEDERAL ROAD AGENCY, PRESIDENT OF ASSOCIATION "ROSASFALT"
BYCHKOV ALEKSEI STATE DUMA RF, DEPUTY ADVISOR
BYAMBA-YU ARTUR MINISTRY OF ROAD AND TRANSPORT DEVELOPMENT, MONGOLIA, DIRECTOR GENERAL, RAILWAY AND MARITIME TRANSPORT POLICY IMPLEMENTATION AND COORDINATION DEPARTMENT
VAVILIN DMITRY MINISTRY OF INDUSTRY, CONSTRUCTION, PUBLIK UTILITES AND TRANSPORT OF THE ULIYANOVSK REGION, MINISTER
VAZULIN SERGEY INVESTIGATIVE COMMITTEE OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, HEAD OF MOSCOW INTER-REGIONAL INVESTIGATION DIVISION IN TRANSPORT
VAKULENKO SERGEY РУТ МИИТ, DIRECTOR OF THE INSTITUTE OF MANAGEMENT AND DIGITAL TECHNOLOGIES
VALEEV BULAT EUROSIB SPB - TS, GR DIRECTOR
VALENTIK VYACHESLAV RZD LOGISTICA, CEO
VALITSKIY ALEXEY GAZPROMBANK, MANAGING DIRECTOR
VALCHIHINA NATALYA MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, DEPUTY HEAD OF DIVISION
VANYUKOV VICTOR ROSMORPORT, DIRECTOR OF FSUE “ROSMORPORT” FAR-EASTERN BASIN BRANCH
VARENIK ELENA REPRESENTATIVE OFFICE OF THE ULYANOVSK REGION UNDER THE GOVERNMENT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, MAIN ADVISER
VARTANYAN BORIS MINTRANS, DEPUTY HEAD OF DEPARTMENT
VARTANYAN DZHIVAN AIRPORTS OF REGIONS, GENERAL DIRECTOR'S COUNCIL
VARFOLOMEEV KONSTANTIN STATE ATM CORPORATION, TEAM LEADER
VARFOLOMEEVA LUDMILA MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, CONSULTANT
VARFOLOMEEVA-GALUSHKO ELENA MINISTRY OF INDUSTRY AND TRANSPORT, SOVETNIK
VARYATCHENKO ALEXEY ROSDORNII, DIRECTOR GENERAL
VASILENKOV   MIKHAIL MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, HEAD OF DIVISION FLIGHT STANDARDS
VASILENKOV MIKHAIL MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, HEAD OF FLIGHT STANDARDS
VASILEV IGOR ROSTRANSMODERNIZATSIA, ACTING GENERAL DIRECTOR
VASILEV VALERII THE COUNCIL OF THE FEDERATION, MEMBER OF THE ECONOMIC POLICY COMMITTEE
VASILEV YURII MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF KRASNOYARSK REGION, DEPUTY MINISTER
VATAZHENKO ALEKSANDR ROSMORPORT, DIRECTOR OF FSUE “ROSMORPORT” ANADYR BRANCH
VAHRUSHEV ANDREY ROSMORPORT, DIRECTOR OF FSUE “ROSMORPORT” AZOV BASIN BRANCH
VELKOVICH MIKHAIL AVIATELEKOMINVEST, MEMBER OF THE BOARD OF DIRECTORS
VELTISHCHEVA ANNA MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, DEPUTY HEAD OF PROJECT ACTIVITIES SUPPORT DIVISION
VERDZADZE DURSUN STATE ATM CORPORATION, DEPUTY HEAD
VERESKUN VLADIMIR ROSTOV STATE TRANSPORT UNIVERSITY, RECTOR
VERETENNIKOV ROMAN MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, CHIEF OF THE DEPARTMENT DTB
VERIYCHUK NIKOLAY ROSZHELDOR, DEPUTY HEAD OF THE NORTH-WEST TERRITORIAL ADMINISTRATION
VERTIPOROKH MAKSIM ADMINISTRATION OF KURSK REGION, PROTOCOL MANAGEMENT INSTRUCTOR
VESELOV ILYA ECONOMY MINISTRY OF THE KALUGA REGION, MINISTER
VECHERKINA IRINA STATE DUMA OF THE FEDERAL ASSEMBLY OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, ASSISTANT OF THE FIRST DEPUTY CHAIRMAN OF THE STATE DUMA ENERGY COMMITTEE
VIBLYY NIKOLAY ROSAVTOTRANS, DEPUTY DIRECTOR GENERAL
VIL'K MIKHAIL ЦБТ,
VINDERMUT ALEXANDER AEVT, SENIOR VICE-PRESIDENT
VINOGRADOV VLADIMIR ROSMORPORT, HEAD OF FLEET OPERATIONS DEPARTMENT
VINOKUROV BORIS MOSCOW REGIONAL TRANSPORT UNION, PRESIDENT
VISHNEVSKAYA VIKTORIYA RUSSIAN HIGHWAYS STATE COMPANY, HEAD OF PLANNING DEPARTMENT
VLADIMIROV DMITRУ MINTRANS, DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF PROPERTY RELATIONS DEPARTMENT
VLADIMIROV VLADIMIR GOVERNMENT OF STAVROPOL TERRITORY, GOVERNMENT OF THE STAVROPOL TERRITORY
VLASOVA ANNA MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, MAIN SPECIALIST OF THE DEPARTMENT DTB
VLASOVA MARIYA RUSSIAN HIGHWAYS STATE COMPANY, ADVISOR TO THE CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD
VOVK VIKTOR GOVERNMENT OF ROSTOV REGION, VICE GOVERNOR OF ROSTOV REGION
VOEVODINA VIKTORIYA STATE ATM CORPORATION, SPECIALIST
VOITELEV IURII SMEU GAU, HEAD OF THE DEPARTMENT OF AUTOMATIC CONTROL OF TRAFFIC
VOYSTROCHENKO VIKTOR THE DEPARTMENT OF INDUSTRY, TRANSPORT AND COMMUNICATIONS OF THE BRYANSK REGION, DIRECTOR OF DEPARTAMENT
VOYTOVSKY EDUARD FEDERAL AIR TRANSPORT AGENCY, HEAD OF DEPARTMENT
VOLGINA TATYANA MINISTRY OF HOUSING POLICY, ENERGY AND TRANSPORT OF IRKUTSK REGOIN, THE HEAD OF THE TRANSPORTION INDUSTRY AND TELECOMMUNICATION DEPARTMENT
VOLKOV ANDREY VAD, CHIEF TECHNOLOGIST
VOLKOV DMITRY АДМИНИСТРАЦИЯ АСТРАХАНСКОЙ ОБЛАСТИ, COUNSELOR
VOLKOV GRIGORY MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF THE DEPARTMENT OF STATE POLICY IN THE FIELD OF ROAD ECONOMIES
VOLOSHINA YANA MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, CONSULTANT OF PROJECT MONITORING DIVISION
VOROBIEV EVGENY MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, HEAD OF DEPARTMENT
VOROBIEV ANDREY GOVERNMENT OF MOSCOW REGION, GOVERNER
VOROBYOV АНАТОЛИЙ GOVERNMENT OF THE KURGAN REGION,
VOROBEVA ALEKSANDRA MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, ASSISTANT TO THE FIRST DEPUTY MINISTER
VORONIN KIRILL MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, CHIEF SPECIALIST - EXPERT
VORONTSOVA ELENA MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, MAIN SPECIALIST- EXPERT
VOSTRUKHOVA ANNA N-TRANS, HEAD OF PRESS SERVICE
VOKHMYANIN VADIM RUSSIAN RAILWAYS, GENERAL DIRECTOR OF CENTRAL COMMUNICATION FACILITY
VSEVOLOZHSKIY MIKHAIL OSJD, GENERAL REPRESENTATIVE IN GERMANY
ВЫГНАНОВ АЛЕКСАНДР РУТ МИИТ,
VYSOTSKIY IGOR ROSTRANSNADZOR, HEAD OF DEPARTMENT
VEISMANN ERKKI MINISTRY OF ECONOMIC AFFAIRS AND COMMUNICATIONS REPUBLIC OF ESTONIA, COUNSELLOR
GABDRAKHMANOV ILDAR GOVERNMENT OF MOSCOW REGION, VICE-GOVERNOR
GABELYUK OLGA STATE ATM CORPORATION, LEADING SPECIALIST
GABUEV ARSEN ADMINISTRATION TAMBOVSKAYA REGION, THE DEPUTY HEAD OF THE TAMBOV REGION ADMINISTRATION
GAVRILOVA LARISA MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, CONSULTANT
GADZHIEV MURAD STATE DUMA, MEMBER OF THE COMMITTEE ON TRANSPORT AND CONSTRUCTION
GADJIMURADOV SHIRUKHAN MINTRANS RD, MINISTER OF TRANSPORT AND ROAD INFRASTRUCTURE
GAYDA KIRILL ROSMORPORT, DIRECTOR OF FSUE «ROSMORPORT» ARKHANGELSK BRANCH
GAYDAEV SERGEY FEDERAL AGENCY FOR MARITIME AND RIVER TRANSPORT, HEAD FBI "ADMINISTRATION AZOV-DON"
GALAKTIONOVA ALEKSANDRA INFRAONE, HEAD OF INFRAONE RESEARCH
GALATSAN VALERY RUSSIAN RAILWAYS, DEPUTY HEAD OF DEPARTMENT FOR COOPERATION WITH FEDERAL AND REGIONAL AUTHORITIES
GALITSKIY VALERIY PLENIPOTENTIARY REPRESENTATION OF THE REPUBLIC OF BURYATIA, ASSISTANT
GALICH ALEKSEY MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, DEPUTY CHIEF OF THE DEPARTMENT DTB
GALKIN ALEKSANDR URAL STATE TRANSPORT UNIVERSITY, RECTOR
GALKIN ALEXANDER UCAI, RECTOR
GALKIN SERGEY TECHNOTRADE, DEVELOPMENT HEAD
GALKINA OLGA RUSSIAN HIGHWAYS STATE COMPANY, SECRETARY OF THE SUPERVISORY BOARD
GANBOLD GANTULGA MINISTRY OF ROAD AND TRANSPORT DEVELOPMENT OF MONGOLIA, DIRECTOR OF ROAD TRANSPORT POLICY IMPLEMENTATION AND COORDINATION DEPARTMENT
GANDILYAN MGER , HEAD OF RECEPTION
GAPESHKO IGOR FEDERAL AGENCY FOR MARITIME AND RIVER TRANSPORT, GENERAL DIRECTOR OF LLC "TRANSAS NAVIGATOR"
KATJA GAZOLAJEWA EMBASSY OF THE REPUBLIC OF GERMANY IN MOSCOW, EXPERT OF SECTION FOR TRANSPORT AND DIGITAL INFRASTRUCTURE
GERASIMOVA ANASTASIA ЕВРАЗИЙСКАЯ ЭКОНОМИЧЕСКАЯ КОМИССИЯ, ADVISER FOR THE PRESS-OFFICE
GERASIMOVA EKATERINA RUSSIAN RAILWAYS, PRESS-SECRETARY - THE HEAD OF THE OFFICE "PRESS-SERVICE"
GERUN IRINA DIRECTORATE FOR TRANSPORT SYSTEM DEVELOPMENT, DEPUTY DIRECTOR GENERAL
GIGOLIAN ARTEM MINISTRY OF THE FAR EAST DEVELOPMENT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, ASSISTANT MINISTER
GLAVATSKIKH ANDREY EURASIAN FUND FOR STABILIZATION AND DEVELOPMENT / EDB, HEAD OF TRANSPORT AND COMMUNICATIONS
GLAGOLEV EVGENII GOVERNMENT OF BELGOROD REGION, DEPUTY GOVERN OF BELGOROD REGION
GLAGOLEV VASILY ADMINISTRATION OF CONSTRUCTION AND ROAD ECONOMY, DIRECTOR
GLADILIN ALEKSEY CRIMEAN RAILWAY, CEO
GLADKOVA ANASTASIYA MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, LEADING SPECIALIST-EXPERT
GLAZKOVA IRINA MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, HEAD OF DIVISION
GLINSKIY ALEKSANDR FEDERAL ROAD AGENCY, EMPLOYEE
GLUHOV ANATOLIY MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, HEAD OF SECTION
GLUHOVA VIKTORIYA FEDERAL ROAD AGENCY, DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF INFORMAVTODOR
GLUHOVSHCHENKO VIKTOR ROSMORPORT, GENERAL DIRECTOR OF BLACK SEA CRUISES
GLUSHEC VITALIJ SGUVT, PRORECTOR
GNEDASHEV ANDREY MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, ADVISER
GOVIN VLADIMIR FEDERAL AIR TRANSPORT AGENCY, ADVISOR TO THE HEAD
GOZDETCKAIA IRINA COMMITTEE FOR PUBLIC TRANSPORT, ADVISER TO THE CHAIRMAN
GOYDA VASILIY MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT ROSTOV REGION, FIRST DEPUTY MINISTER
GOLENKOVA VERONICA MINTRANS, CHIEF SPECIALIST EXPERT
GOLOVIN ALEXANDER GOVERNMENT SAINT-PETERSBURG REGION, MEMBER OF THE BOARD - CHAIRMAN OF TRANSPORT COMMITTEE
GOLOTVINA MARGARITA REGIONAL TRANSPORT ADMINISTRATION OF KRASNOYARSK TERRITORY, DEPUTY HEAD OF TRANSPORTATION MANAGMENT
GOLUB MARIYA STATE ATM CORPORATION, DIRECTOR
GOLUBEV SEMEN GOVERNMENT OF THE UDMURT REPUBLIC, ASSISTANT TO THE HEAD OF THE UDMURT REPUBLIC
GOLUBEV VASILIY GOVERNMENT OF ROSTOV REGION, GOVERNOR
GONCHAROV ALEKSEY KOMMITTEE FOR THE DEVELOPMENT OF TRANSPORT INFRASTRUCTURE ST.PETERSBURG, VICE-СHAIRMAN OF COMMITTEE
GONCHAROV ANDREY ROSTRANSNADZOR, HEAD OF DEPARTMENT
GONCHAROV GEORGIY MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, DEPUTY HEAD OF THE DIVISION OF AUTOMOBILE ROADS THE DEPARTMENT OF STATE POLICY IN PUBLIC ROAD SYSTEM
GONCHAROV KONSTANTIN GROUP OF COMPANIES NOVOTRANS, PRESIDENT
GONCHAROVA VERA STATE ATM CORPORATION, CEO'S COUNCELOR
GORBACHEV SERGEY MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, HEAD OF DIVISION
GORBACHEV ALEKSEY UDMURT REPUBLIC, MINISTER OF TRANSPORT AND ROADS
GORBUNOV ALEKSANDR РУТ МИИТ, DIRECTOR OF THE HUMANITIES INSTITUTE
GORDEYCHYK DMITRY MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT, HEAD
GORELOVA IRINA STATE ATM CORPORATION, HEAD OF DEPARTMENT
GORIN IGOR VEB.RF, SENIOR VICE-PRESIDENT
GORLOV VIKTOR AVIAVETERAN,
GORLOV OLEG STATE DUMA RF, DEPUTY ADVISOR
GORNOVA ANNA STATE DUMA OF THE FEDERAL ASSEMBLY OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, DEPUTY ASSISTANT
GOROVAYA TATYANA ANALYTICAL CENTER FOR THE GOVERNMENT OF THE RF, HEAD OF DEPARTMENT FOR TRANSPORT ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT
GORODNICHINA ARINA MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, FIRST CLASS SPECIALIST
GORODIANKO VLADISLAV DEPTRANS OF THE BRYANSK REGION, DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF THE DEPARTMENT
GOSUDAREV NIKOLAY MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, CHIEF OF THE DEPARTMENT DTB
GRACHEV VIKTOR PRESIDENTIAL EXECUTIVE OFFICE, ASSISTANT OF THE PLENIPOTENTIARY OF THE PRESIDENT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION IN NORTH CAUCASUS FEDERAL DISTRICT
GREBENNIKOV VADIM MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, VETERANS COUNCIL
GREBESHOK CONSTANTINE DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT OF KHANTY-MANSIYSK REGION, DIRECTOR OF DEPARTMENT
GRIBANOVA MARINA MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, DEPUTY HEAD OF THE INTERNATIONAL COOPERATION DEPARTMENT
GRIGORIEV KONSTANTIN MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF DEPARTMENT OF STATE POLICY IN THE FIELD OF RAILWAY TRANSPORT
GRIGORYEV SERGEY PLENIPOTENTIARY REPRESENTATION OF THE CHUVASH REPUBLIC UNDER THE PRESEDENT, DEPUTY PLENIPOTENTIARY REPRESENTATIVE OF THE CHUVASH REPUBLIC UNDER THE PRESIDENT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
GRIGORYEV VLADIMIR NCSP, CEO
GRIGORIEVA IRINA TRANSRUSSIA, SENIOR BUSINESS PROGRAMME MANAGER
GRISHAEV ALEKSANDR MINISTRY OF CONSTRUCTION AND ROAD ECONOMY OF PENZA REGION, MINISTRY OF CONSTRUCTION AND ROAD ECONOMY OF PENZA REGION
GRISHIN ALEXANDR ZOLOTAYA KORONA, HEAD OF THE DEPARTMENT "TRANSPORT AND SOCIAL CARDS"
GRISHKIN SERGEY ROSTRANSNADZOR, HEAD OF DEPARTMENT
GROM NIKOLAY ORGANIZATION WAR AND LABOR VETERANS OF RAILWAY RUSSIAN TRANSPORT, CHAIRMAN
GROMOV MIKHAIL DIRECTORATE FOR TRANSPORT SYSTEM DEVELOPMENT, FIRST DEPUTY DIRECTOR GENERAL
GROMOVA YANA РУТ МИИТ, DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF THE PROJECT CENTER
GROMYKO ROMAN Company TransTeleCom, THE HEAD OF DEPARTMENT OF STRATEGY AND BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT
GRUSHNIKOV VLADISLAV MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF PROJECT ACTIVITIES AND PROJECT MONITORING DEPARTMENT
GUBAREV ANTON MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, CONSULTANT OF INTERNAL FINANCIAL AUDIT DEPARTMENT OF THE MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF RUSSIA
GUBIN IGOR ANALYTICAL CENTER FOR THE GOVERNMENT OF THE RUSSION FEDERATION, PROJECT MANAGER OF THE KPMI TRANSPORT MONITORING CENTER
GUBINA OKSANA ROSMORPORT, DEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTOR
GUDA ALEKSANDR ROSTOV STATE TRANSPORT UNIVERSITY, PROREKTOR
GUZENKO ANDREY MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, VISITIOR
GUZENKO NINA MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, SPECIALIST
GULIDOVA VALERIIA MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, CONSULTANT OF THE DEPARTMENT
GULIN VIKTOR ROSTRANSNADZOR, DEPUTY HEAD
GULCHENKO VLADIMIR STATE ATM CORPORATION, FIRST DEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTOR
GULYAEV ANDREY CENTRAL EPC, DIRECTOR OF DEPOT COMPLEX AND ROLLING STOCK
GUNDAKOV ANDREY MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, CONSULTANT OF THE DEPARTMENT DTB
GUNCHENKO EDUARD FBO RC FRT, HEAD
GURINA ANASTASIA ADMINISTRATION OF KURSK REGION, GOVERNOR'S PRESS SECRETARY
GURINA LARISA MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, SPECIALIST
GUSKOV VLADIMIR MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, ASSISTANT OF THE DEPUTY MINISTER
GUSKOV FEDOR MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, CONSULTANT OF THE INTERNATIONAL COOPERATION DEPARTMENT
GUZAN ALEXANDR PRESIDENTIAL EXECUTIVE OFFICE,
GUSHCHIN OLEG UPRAVTODOR, CHIEF COMPLIANCE OFFICER OF ROAD PRESERVATION IN UDMURT REPUBLIC
DAVYDENKO ALEXANDER EC CTC CIS, CHAIRMAN OF THE EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE
DAVIDOV GEORGY NATIONAL TRANSPORT ASSOCIATION, PRESIDENT
DAVYDOV IURII FAR EASTERN STATE TRANSPORT UNIVERSITY, FESTU
DAVYDOVA POLINA АССОЦИАЦИЯ ЦИФРОВОЙ ТРАНСПОРТ И ЛОГИСТИКА, EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR
DALINGER YAKOV STATE ATM CORPORATION, EXPERT
DAMDIN GALSANDONDOG EMBASSY OF MONGOLIA IN THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, MINISTER-COUNSELLOR
DANILINA SVETLANA EC CTC CIS, FRONT OFFICE
DANILOV NIKITA STATE ATM CORPORATION, DEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTOR
DANILOV YURIY OKSO, CEO
DANILCEV IVAN ROSTRANSNADZOR, HEAD OF DEPARTMENT
DASHPUREV PUREVBAADAR TRADE REPRESENTATIVE, EMBASSY OF MONGOLIA IN THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, TRADE REPRESENTATIVE
DVOYNYKH ALEXEY ROSAVTOTRANS, GENERAL DIRECTOR
DEGTIAREV ALEKSEY CENTRAL OFFICE OF THE GOVERNMENT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, ADVISER OF THE DEPARTMENT
DEGTYAREV MIKHAIL STATE DUMA, THE CHAIRMAN OF THE COMMITTEE ON PHYSICAL CULTURE, SPORT, TOURISM AND YOUTH AFFAIRS
DEGTYAREVA MARINA MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, SPETSIALIST
DEGTIARENKO ILLONA MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, HEAD OF DEPARTMENT
DEMENYOVA TATYANA ЕВРАЗИЙСКАЯ ЭКОНОМИЧЕСКАЯ КОМИССИЯ, ADVISOR OF THE RAILWAY TRANSPORT DIVISION
DEMIDOV YURI MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, HEAD OF THE DIVISION OF INTERGOVERNMENTAL COMMISSIONS AND CIS COUNTRIES OF THE DEPARTMENT FOR INTERNATIONAL COOPERATION
DEMINA EKATERINA THE FEDERATION COUNCIL, ASSISTANT OF THE MEMBER OF THE COUNCIL OF FEDERATION
DEMIKHOV VLADIMIR РУТ МИИТ, VICE PRORECTOR
DEMCHENKO ELENA ROSMORPORT, HEAD OF ADVERTISEMENT AND EXHIBITION DEPARTMENT
DEMCHUK VALERY D-TRANS, PRESIDENT
 DENISENKO ALEKSANDRA  MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, CHIEF OF DIVISION
DENISOV DMITRY ADMINISTRATION OF THE GOVERNER, KAUGA REGION, FIRST DEPUTY GOVERNOR
DERKACH EUGENE MAGEBA RUSSIA, HEAD
DERYABKIN VIKTOR STATE DUMA, MEMBER OF THE COMMITTEE ON TRANSPORT AND CONSTRUCTION
DZHIOEV ZAHARIY FEDERAL AGENCY FOR MARITIME AND RIVER TRANSPORT, DEPUTY HEAD
DIDENKO ALEKSEY STATE DUMA, THE CHAIRMAN OF THE COMMITTEE ON THE FEDERAL DEVICE AND QUESTIONS OF LOCAL GOVERNMENT
DIDENKO SERGEY FEDERAL AGENCY FOR MARITIME AND RIVER TRANSPORT, HEAD FSBI "AMP WESTERN ARCTIC"
DIK ALEXANDRA TECHNOSERV, HEAD OF DEPARTMENT
DIMITROV KONSTANTIN MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF KRASNOYARSK REGION, MINISTER OF TRANSPORT OF KRASNOYARSK REGION
ДИТРИХ ЕВГЕНИЙ МИНИСТЕРСТВО ТРАНСПОРТА РОССИЙСКОЙ ФЕДЕРАЦИИ, MINISTER
DMITRIEVA DARYA MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, THE HEAD OF DEPARTMENT
DOBROVOLSKIY VLADIMIR STLC, DEPUTY CEO FOR CUSTOMER RELATIONS
DOVLATOV ARTEM VEB.RF, DAPUTY CHAIRMAN
DONATO IGOR RUSSIAN HIGHWAYS STATE COMPANY, DIRECTOR OF GOLITSYNO BRANCH
DONGAK TANGANA INTERREGIONAL ASSOCIATION «SIBERIAN AGREEMENT», ASSISTANT
DOROSH ALEXANDER MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, LEADING SPECIALIST-EXPERT OF PROJECT ACTIVITIES SUPPORT DIVISION
DOUTI CALLIOPE MINISTRY OF INFRASTRUCTURE AND TRANSPORT OF THE HELLENIC REPUBLIC, DIPLOMATIC ADVISOR TO THE MINISTER OF TRANSPORT AND INFRASTRUCTURE
DREGVAL ANDREY FEDERAL AGENCY FOR MARITIME AND RIVER TRANSPORT, HEAD FSBI "AMP OF PRIMORSKY REGION AND EATERN ARCTIC"
DROBIN MIHAIL FEDERAL AGENCY FOR MARITIME AND RIVER TRANSPORT, HEAD FKI "RECHVODPUT"
DROZDOV PAVEL FSE SRT OF RUSSIA, FIRST DEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTOR
DRONOV ALEKSANDR GOVERNMENT NOVGOROD REGION, DEPUTY GOVERNOR
DRUJININ GERMAN STATE DUMA RF, ASSISTANT OF DEPUTY
DUBININA KRISTINA RUSSIAN RAILWAYS,
DUBOV DMITRY OFFICE FOR OPERATIONS OF THE GOVERNMENT OF THE MURMANSK REGION, LEADING EXPERT
DUGAR ERDENEBUREN EMBASSY OF MONGOLIA IN RUSSIA, SECOND SECRETARY
DUDNIK RODION MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF TULA REGION, MINISTER
DUDUKINA ALINA MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, CHIEF SPECIALIST-EXPERT OF TERRITORIAL PLANNING DIVISION
DUISENBAY DUMAN ЕВРАЗИЙСКАЯ ЭКОНОМИЧЕСКАЯ КОМИССИЯ, HEAD OF THE ROAD TRANSPORT DIVISION
DUHNO NIKOLAY РУТ МИИТ, DIRECTOR OF LEGAL INSTITUTE
DUKHOVNITSKIY OLEG ROSSVYAZ, HEAD
DYTYNKO FEDOR RUSSIAN RAILWAYS,
DIYAKONOV MAKSIM CENTRAL EPC, GENERAL DIRECTOR
OLEG DYACHENKO RZD-PARTNER, DEPUTY CHIEF EDITOR
DELGERTSETSEG UNUBILEGT EMBASSY OF MONGOLIA IN THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, COUNSELLOR
DUPIN ALEXANDR STATE DUMA RF, PRESS RELATIONS SERVICE
DYAGILEV SERGEY ANALYTICAL CENTER FOR THE GOVERNMENT OF THE RF, DEPUTY HEAD DEPARTMENT FOR TRANSPORT ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT
DYATLOVA ELENA MINISTRY OF INFRASTRUCTURE DEVELOPMENT OF KALININGRAD REGION, MINISTER
DYACHUK ALEKSEY MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, SPECIALIST OF THE DEPARTMENT
EVGRASHENKO SEMEN STATE ATM CORPORATION, LEADING SPECIALIST
EVDOKIMOV IGOR CENTRAL EPC, HEAD OF IT
EVDOKIMOV OLEG ROSZHELDOR, DEPUTY HEAD
EVDOKIMOV SERGEI VEB.RF, SENIOR VICE PRESIDENT
EVSTIFEEV ALEXANDER GOVERNMENT OF THE MARI EL REPUBLIC, HEAD, CHAIRNMAN OF THE GOVERNMENT OF THE MARI EL REPUBLIC
EVSTIFEEVA ALEKSANDRA MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, ADVISER OF THE INTERNATIONAL COOPERATION DEPARTMENT
EVTUHOV ALEKSANDR F-F-AIRLINES, CEO
EVTUSHENKO ALEKSEY SBERBANK-SERVICE, GENERAL DIRECTOR
EGANYAN ALBERT INFRAONE, CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD OF DIRECTORS
EGORENKOV YURY ROSZHELDOR, HEAD OF DEPARTAMENT
EGOROV MIKHAIL M.A. EGOROV,
EGOROV NIKITA MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, DEPUTY HEAD OF DEPARTMENT
EGOROV PAVEL OFFICE OF THE GOVERNOR OF SAKHALIN REGION, BUSINESS MANAGER OF THE GOVERNOR OF SAKHALIN REGION
EGOROV SERGEI GOVERNMENT OF TULA REGION, DEPUTY GOVERNOR
EGOROVA ALLA AVTODOR - TRADING FACILITY, CHIEF SPECIALIST
EGOROVA JULIA ATOL DRIVE, HEAD OF RESEARCH AND EXPERTISE
EGOROVA OLESYA MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, CONSULTANT
EDIGARIAN ARKADII FAR EASTERN STATE TRANSPORT UNIVERSITY, CHIEF OF MANAGEMENT OF SCIENTIFIC RESEARCH WORKS
ELEEVA SVETLANA ЕВРАЗИЙСКАЯ ЭКОНОМИЧЕСКАЯ КОМИССИЯ, DEPUTY HEAD OF THE TRANSPORT POLICY DIVISION
ELISEEV BORIS MSTU CA, RECTOR
ELKIN BORIS COMMITTEE ON TRANSPORT AND ROAD MANAGEMENT OF THE PSKOV REGION, CHAIRMAN OF THE COMMITTEE
ELYANYUSHKIN GERMAN THE CANAL NAMED AFTER MOSCOW, DIRECTOR
EMELIANOV ANDREY AVESTRA GROUP, DEPUTY OF CEO FOR DEVELOPMENT
ENOKAEV VALENTIN DIRECTORATE FOR TRANSPORT SYSTEM DEVELOPMENT, DEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTOR - HEAD OF DEPARTMENT OF DEVELOPMENT OF TRANSPORT INFRASTRUCTURE AND ITS
ENSHINA TATYANA IBG (INSURANCE BUSINESS GROUP), СHIEF OF DEPARTMENT OF CORPORATE CUSTOMS
EPIMAHOV VSEVOLOD FEDERAL ROAD AGENCY, ADVISOR
EPIFANOV SERGEY TD MD RF, HEAD OF SERVISE
EPIFANOVA NADEZHDA MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, CONSULTANT OF DIVISION OF INTERNATIONAL ORGANIZATIONS, TRANSPORT POLICY AND REGIONAL COOPERATION DEPARTMENT OF INTERNATIONAL COOPERATION
EPIFANOVA OLGA STATE DUMA, DEPUTY CHAIRMAN
EPISHKIN ILYA РУТ МИИТ, DIRECTOR OF THE RAPS
EREMEEV ALEXEY PRESIDENTIAL EXECUTIVE OFFICE, DEPUTY PLENIPOTENTIARY REPRESENTATIVE OF THE PRESIDENT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION IN THE SIBERIAN FEDERAL DISTRICT
YEREMIN VIKTOR RUSSIAN RAILWAYS, HEAD OF THE STAFF OF THE PRESIDENT
EREMINA ELENA TRANSPORT DEPARTAMENT, HEAD OF PRESS OFISCE
ERMAKOVA NATALYA MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, ASSISTANT OF THE DEPUTY MINISTER
ERMAKOVA SVETLANA FEDERAL AGENCY FOR MARITIME AND RIVER TRANSPORT, SPECHIALIST
ERMILOV VADIM RUSSIAN HIGHWAYS STATE COMPANY, DEPUTY CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD FOR CONSTRUCTION AND RECONSTRUCTION
EROKHOVA ELENA CENTRAL EPC, CONSULTANT TO GENERAL DIRECTOR
ERSHOV ALEKSANDR RUSSIAN RAILWAYS, HEAD OF ADMINISTRATIVE DEPARTMENT DIVISION
EFIMOV VITALY STATE DUMA, FISRT DEPUTY CHAIRMAN OF TRANSPORT AND CONSTRUCTION COMMITTEE
EFIMOVA OLGA RUSSIAN UNIVERSITY OF TRANSPORT (RUT), PROFESSOR OF THE DEPARTMENT
ZHAKSYLYK DANIYAR ЕВРАЗИЙСКАЯ ЭКОНОМИЧЕСКАЯ КОМИССИЯ, DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF PROTOCOL AND ORGANIZATIONAL SUPPORT DEPARTMENT
JARGALSAIKHAN AMARTUVSHIN MINISTRY OF ROAD AND TRANSPORT DEVELOPMENT OF MONGOLIA, PRODUCER OF TV
ZHARIKOV IVAN RUSSIAN RAILWAYS, REFERENT
ZHARKOV ANTON STATE DUMA, MEMBER OF THE COMMITTEE ON TRANSPORT AND CONSTRUCTION
ZHAROVA IRINA STATE ATM CORPORATION, HEAD OF DEPARTMENT
ZHEBRIK ELZA MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, CHIEF SPECIALIST-EXPERT OF PROJECT ACTIVITIES SUPPORT DIVISION
ZHEREBYATIEV SERGEY SETTLEMENT SOLUTIONS, BUSINESS PARTNER
ZHIGADLO ALEXANDER SIBADI, RECTOR
ZHIGALIN ALEKSEI DIRECTORATE OF MOSCOW TRANSPORT CLUSTER, DEPUTY DIRECTOR GENERAL
ZHIGAREV SERGEY STATE DUMA, CHAIRMAN OF THE COMMITTEE ON ECONOMIC POLICY, INNOVATIVE DEVELOPMENT AND ENTREPRENEURSHIP
JIGJIDNYAMAA DAMDINSUREN , HEAD OF ULAANBAATAR RAILBUS
ZHIGUNOV ALEXANDER GOVERMENT OF BRYANSK REGION, THE DEPUTY GOVERNOR OF THE BRYANSK REGION
ZHILTSOV ANDREY ASSOCIATION AVTORESURS, PRESIDENT
ZHILTSOVA SVETLANA MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF THE DEPARTMENT OF ECONOMICS AND FINANCE
ZHIRINOVSKY VLADIMIR STATE DUMA, CHAIRMAN OF LDPR
ZHIRKOV YURI ADMINISTRATION OF THE CIVIL AIRPORTS (AERODROMES), GENERAL DIRECTOR
ZHIHAREVA NADEZHDA FEDERAL AGENCY FOR MARITIME AND RIVER TRANSPORT, ASSISTANT OF THE HEAD
ZHUYKO DARYA STATE ATM CORPORATION, ENGINEER
GALINA ZHUKEVICH STATE DUMA, CHIEF OF STAFF OF THE COMMITTEE FOR REGIONAL POLICY AND PROBLEMS OF THE NORTH AND FAR EAST
GUKOV ALEXANDER STATE DUMA, FIRST DEPUTY CHAIRMAN
ZHUKOV YURY WIRTGEN INTERNACIONAL SERVICE, HEAD OF VIRTGEN "CEMENT CONCRETE AND RECYCLING"
ZUNUS UULU ,
ZHURBIN ALEKSEI INSTITUTE STROYPROEKT, GENERAL DIRECTOR
ZHURO MARIYA MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, CONSULTANT
ZHUSUPOV SERIK ASSOCIATION OF SEA COMMERCIAL PORTS, EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR
REN RUIMING DALIAN JIAOTONG UNIVERSITY, VICE RECTOR
ZABAVKA MARIYA STATE ATM CORPORATION, LEAD EXPERT
ZABELIN DMITRIY ЕВРАЗИЙСКАЯ ЭКОНОМИЧЕСКАЯ КОМИССИЯ, CHIEF SPECIAL EXPERT OF THE RAILWAY TRANSPORT DIVISION
ZABOLOTNAYA ANNA GROUP OF COMPANIES NOVOTRANS, FIRST DEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTOR
ZABOROVSKAYA ALINA VTB CAPITAL, EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR
ZABRODINA NATALYA FEDERAL AIR TRANSPORT AGENCY, CHIEF DOCTOR
ZABURDENKO ANDREY ROSTRANSNADZOR, CHIEF
ZAVALEV ALEXANDER MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, HEAD OF DIVISION
ZAVALNYI PAVEL STATE DUMA, CHAIRMAN OF THE COMMITTEE ON ENERGY
ZAVERTYAEV SERGEY MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, REFERENT DEPUTY MINISTER
ZAGUBNIY YURY ROSZHELDOR, DEPUTY HEAD OF DEPARTMENT
ZADERINA ANNA ROSAVTOTRANS, CHIEF SPECIALIST
ZAEV ANTON MINSTROY OF OMSK REGION, DEPUTY CHAIRMAN OF THE GOVERNMENT OF THE OMSK REGION, MINISTER OF CONSTRUCTION, TRANSPORT AND ROAD SERVICES
ZAZHIGALKIN ALEXANDER RUSSIAN RAILWAYS, HEAD OF INNOVATIVE DEVELOPMENT CENTER
ZAICHENKO IVAN MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, EXPERT OF THE DIVISION THE DEPARTMENT OF STATE POLICY IN PUBLIC
ZAYKO TATYANA SGUVT, RECTOR
ZAYNALOV ADILGEREY STATE DUMA RF, PRESS RELATIONS SERVICE
ZAYNUTDINOV RENAT ROSTERMINALUGOL, PR-SPECIALIST
ZAITSEV ALEXANDER APSRT, PRESIDENT
ZAITCEV MAXIM STATE DUMA, DEPUTY
ZAITSEVA ELENA NATIONAL UNION OF DRIVING SCHOOLS, PRESIDENT
ZAYCEVA JULIA VEB.RF, VICE PRESIDENT
ZAKAVOV ASABALI BCC, CEO
ZAKLINSKAYA ANASTASIA MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, LEADING EXPERT OF THE DIVISION OF INTERNATIONAL ORGANIZATIONS, TRANSPORT POLICY AND REGIONAL COOPERATION DEPARTMENT OF INTERNATIONAL COOPERATION
ZALTINSH ANSIS RIGA PORT,
ZAMARAEV DENIS DEPARTMENT OF ROAD MANAGEMENT, DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF THE DEPARTMENT
ZAMKOV ANTON RTITS, CEO
ZAROCHENCEVA EKATERINA STATE ATM CORPORATION, HEAD OF DEPARTMENT
ZAKHAROV MIKHAIL ADMINISTRATION OF THE CIVIL AIRPORTS (AERODROMES), DEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTOR
ZAHAROV SERGEY SAMARA REGION, DIRECTOR OF INTERREGIONAL COOPERATION OFFICE OF EXTERNAL RELATIONS DEPARTMENT OF SAMARA GOVERNOR ADMINISTRATION
ZELENIN ALEXANDER MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT AND ROAD FACILITIES OF THE AMUR REGION, MINISTER
ZELENOV NIKOLAY MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF THE DEPARTMENT OF STATE POLICY IN PUBLIC ROAD SYSTEM
ZEMLYAKOV ANDREI AIRPORTS OF REGIONS, DIRECTOR FOR CONSTRUCTION/RECONSTRUCTION OF AERODROMES
ZENCHENKO SNEZHANA MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, MAIN SPECIALIST–EXPERT OF THE DEPARTMENT DTB
ZIGANSHIN SERGEY STATE ATM CORPORATION, DEPARTMENT HEAD
ZOBNITSEV ANDREY GOVERNMENT OF UGRA, DEPUTY GOVERNOR
ZOLOTAREV SERGEY FEDERAL ROAD AGENCY, ADVISER TO DIRECTOR
ZOLOTOREVA OLGA MINTRANS OF IRKUTSK REGION, VICE-MINISTER
ZOTOV ILYA RUSSIAN ASSOCIATION OF PASSENGERS, DEPUTY CHAIRMAN
ZUBAR YURIY GOVERNMENT OF KAMCHATKA, DEPUTY PRIME MINISTER
ZUBRILIN DMITRY RUSSIAN RAILWAYS, DEPUTY HEAD OF PROTOCOL DEPARTMENT
ZUEV IGOR GOVERNMENT OF MOSCOW REGION, HEAD OF THE DEPARTMENT OF PROTOCOL
ZUEVA MARINA MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, HEAD SPECIALIST
ZUYKOV OLEG FEDERAL AGENCY FOR MARITIME AND RIVER TRANSPORT, DEPUTY HEAD FSBI "AMP BLACK SEA"
ZUIKOV VADIM MINISTRY OF INDUSTRY AND TRANSPORT OF THE ULIYANOVSK REGION, DEPUTY DIRECTOR
ZYABLITSKIY IGOR ROSZHELDOR, HEAD OF DEPARTAMENT
IVANOV ALEXEY THE MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE TVER REGION, HEAD OF DEPARTMENT OF AUTOMOBILE TRANSPORT
IVANOV ALEKSANDR ROSZHELDOR, DEPUTY HEAD
IVANOV ALEKSANDR SAMARA REGION, GOVERNOR OF SAMARA REGION ASSISTANT
IVANOV ANDREY GOVERNMENT OF ROSTOV REGION, MINISTER FOR TRANSPORT OF THE ROSTOV REGION
IVANOV DENIS RUSSIAN HIGHWAYS STATE COMPANY, DEPUTY CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD
IVANOV MIKHAIL EUROSIB SPB - TS, DEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTOR FOR DEVELOPMENT
IVANOV PETR RUSSIAN RAILWAYS, CEO FPC
IVANOV VLADIMIR SPEKTRUM, MANAGING PARTNER
IVANOVA EUGENYA PRODMASH, DEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTOR
IVANOVA IRINA COMMITTEE ON TRANSPORT AND ROAD MANAGEMENT OF THE PSKOV REGION, DEPUTY CHAIRMAN OF THE COMMITTEE
IVANOVA OLGA MINISTRY OF ROAD KALUGA REGION, MINISTER
IVASHOV NIKOLAY STATE ATM CORPORATION, DEPUTY DIRECTOR FOR INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS AND PROTOCOL – PRESS-SECRETARY
IVLIEV DMITRIY STATE DUMA, THE CHIEF OF STAFF OF THE STATE DUMA COMMITTEE ON ENERGY
IGNATENKO ALINA FEDERAL AGENCY FOR MARITIME AND RIVER TRANSPORT, ASSISTANT OF THE HEAD
IGNATIEV MIKHAIL GOVERNMENT OF THE CHUVASH REPUBLIC, HEAD
IGNATYEV SERGEY MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, SPECIALIST OF THE DEPARTMENT
BORIS IGOLNIKOV RUSSIAN UNIVERSITY OF TRANSPORT (RUT), SENIOR LECTURER OF THE DEPARTMENT OF ECONOMICS AND TRANSPORT MANAGEMENT
IGONIN SERGEY ROSTRANSNADZOR, HEAD OF DEPARTMENT
IGUMNOV ALEKSEY SIBERIAN STATE TRANSPORT UNIVERSITY, SENIOR RESEARCHER
IEVLEVA SVETLANA FEDERAL AGENCY FOR MARITIME AND RIVER TRANSPORT, SPECIALIST
ILINGIN IGOR EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE CIS, DIRECTOR OF THE DEPARTMENT OF ECONOMIC COOPERATION
ILYIN ILYA MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, HEAD OF DIVISION
ILYIN NIKOLAY AEROFLOT, ADMINISTRATIVE DIRECTOR
ILYASOVA IRINA MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, ACTING HEAD OF THE DIVISION THE DEPARTMENT OF STATE POLICY IN PUBLIC ROAD SYSTEM
ILYUHIN VLADIMIR GOVERNMENT OF KAMCHATKA, GOVERNOR OF KAMCHATKA KRAI
ILYUHINA SVETLANA STATE ATM CORPORATION, SENIOR EXPERT
ILYUSHIN ILYA STATE ATM CORPORATION, LEAD ENGINEER
ISABAEV MAUSER MINAVTODOR OF THE CHECHEN REPUBLIC, DEPUTY MINISTER
ISTRATOVA KARINE STATE ATM CORPORATION, DEPUTY DIRECTOR
ISURIN ALEXANDER FESCO, PRESIDENT
KABANOV SERGEY RUSSIAN RAILWAYS,
KAVERIN OLEG RUSSIAN RAILWAYS,
KAGAN ALEXANDER MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, HEAD OF THE DIVISION THE DEPARTMENT OF STATE POLICY IN PUBLIC ROAD SYSTEM
GHAHRAMANYAN ARMEN EMBASSY OF ARMENIA IN RUSSIA, THE ADVISOR TO THE EXTRAORDINARY & PLENIPOTENTIARY AMBASSADOR
KADOCHNIKOV PAVEL RUSSIAN FOREIGN TRADE ACADEMY, VICE-RECTOR
KAZAKOV MIKHAIL SETTLEMENT SOLUTIONS, CEO
KAZAKOVA OLGA STATE ATM CORPORATION, LEADING ECONOMIST
KAZANCEV ANDREY RUSSIAN HIGHWAYS STATE COMPANY, DIRECTOR OF THE DEPARTMENT OF OPERATION AND ROAD SAFETY
KAZANTCEV EVGENY СОЮЗ ТРАНСПОРТНИКОВ РОССИИ, VICE-PRESIDENT
KAIGORODTSEV OLEG HEMPEL, KEY ACCOUNT MANAGER TRANSPORT INFRASTRUCTURE
KAYDALOV ALEXEY MINTRANS OF THE REPUBLIC OF KARELIA, MINISTER
KAIKIEV EMIL ЕВРАЗИЙСКАЯ ЭКОНОМИЧЕСКАЯ КОМИССИЯ, MEMBER OF THE BOARD – MINISTER IN CHARGE OF ENERGY AND INFRASTRUCTURE
KAKABADZE GEORGE ADMINISTRATION OF THE HEAD OF THE CHUVASH REPUBLIC, ASSISTANT TO THE HEAD OF THE CHUVASH REPUBLIC
KALASHNIKOV SERGEY THE COUNCIL OF THE FEDERATION, FIRST DEPUTY CHAIRMAN OF THE ECONOMIC POLICY COMMITTEE
KALASHNIKOV VALERIY ROSMORPORT, ASSISTANT GENERAL DIRECTOR
KALGINA OLGA MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, CONSULTANT OF THE DEPARTMENT DTB
KALENSKIY VIKTOR ADMINISTRATION OF THE CIVIL AIRPORTS (AERODROMES), DEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTOR
KALITVENTSEV ANDREY MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, CONSULTANT OF DIVISION OF INTERNATIONAL ORGANIZATIONS, TRANSPORT POLICY AND REGIONAL COOPERATION DEPARTMENT OF INTERNATIONAL COOPERATION
KAMENIR NIKITA ROSZHELDOR, ACTING HEAD
KAMENSKIH ALEKSANDR FEDERAL ROAD AGENCY, HEAD OF DEPARTMENT
 KAMENTSEV ALEXANDER MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF THE DEPARTMENT OF PROPERTY RELATIONS AND TERRITORIAL PLANNING
KAMINSKIY MIKHAIL ANALYTICAL CENTER FOR THE GOVERNMENT OF THE RF, DEPUTY HEAD OF THE KPMI TRANSPORT MONITORING CENTER
KANG KAI CHINA COMMUNICATIONS CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED(RUSSIAN BRANCH), DEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTOR
KANDRIN VALERY THE MINISTRY OF CONSTRUCTION OF THE REPUBLIC OF MORDOVIA, FIRST DEPUTY MINISTER
KANIOVSKY ALEKSANDR STATE ATM CORPORATION, DIRECTOR FOR IT
KANISHCHEV ALEXANDR VELT, GENERAL DIRECTOR
KARA-OOL SHOLBAN GOVERNMENT OF THE REPUBLIC OF TYVA, HEAD OF THE REPUBLIC OF TYVA
KARAVAEV ANDREY MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, CONSULTANT OF REGIONAL AND TRANSPORT POLICY DIVISION
KARAVAEV SERGEY THE ANALYTICAL CENTER FOR THE GOVERNMENT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, HEAD OF ROAD TRANSPORT
KARAVAEVA ANNA MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, SPECIALIST OF THE DEPARTMENT OF INFORMATION SECURITY AND TECHNICAL INFORMATION PROTECTION DEPARTMENT OF DIGITAL TRANSFORMATIONAL
KARAPETYANTS IRINA РУТ МИИТ, DIRECTOR OF THE INSTITUTE OF INTERNATIONAL TRANSPORT COMMUNICATIONS
KARAPETSAS ATHANASIOS EMBASSY OF GREECE, MINISTER PLENIPOTENTIARY
KARASEV MIKHAIL TRANSPORT TECHNOLOGIES, GENERAL DIRECTOR
KARASIK LEONID MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, DEPUTY HEAD OF THE DEPARTMENT OF ECONOMICS AND FINANCE
KARATAEV SERGEY FREIGHT ONE, GENERAL DIRECTOR
KARACHUN SERGEY RRTU, PRESIDENT'S ADVISOR
KARGAPOL'CZEV SERGEJ IRKUTSK STATE TRANSPORT UNIVERSITY, RECTOR
KARELIN DENIS WIRTGEN INTERNACIONAL SERVICE, PROJECT MANAGER OF "BENNINGHOVEN" DIRECTION
KARELOVA GALINA THE COUNCIL OF THE FEDERATION, DEPUTY CHAIRMAN
KARKACH NADEZHDA MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, DEPUTY HEAD OF DIVISION OF INTERNATIONAL ORGANIZATIONS, TRANSPORT POLICY AND REGIONAL COOPERATION DEPARTMENT OF INTERNATIONAL COOPERATION
KARLOV ARTHUR РУТ МИИТ, DIRECTOR OF THE PROJECT CENTER
KARNAUHOVA KSENIA TRANSPORT DEPARTAMENT, PRESS SECRETARY
KARPOV ALEXANDER AVTOBAN ROAD-BUILDING COMPANY, CHIEF COMMERCIAL OFFICER
KARPOV SERGEY ANALYTICAL CENTER FOR THE GOVERNMENT OF THE RF, FIRST DEPUTY HEAD OF THE KPMI TRANSPORT MONITORING CENTER
KARPOV VLADIMIR STATE ATM CORPORATION, DEPARTMENT HEAD
KASIMOV RUSLAN RIC, DEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTOR
KASYANOV SERGEY FSE SRT OF RUSSIA, DEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTOR
KATASONOV SERGEY STATE DUMA OF THE FEDERAL ASSEMBLY OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, DEPUTY
KATERININA ANNA THE CANAL NAMED AFTER MOSCOW, СОВЕТНИК РУКОВОДИТЕЛЯ
KATZYN DMITRIY RUSSIAN RAILWAYS, HEAD OF THE CENTER FOR ORGANIZATION OF HIGH-SPEED AND HIGH-SPEED COMMUNICATION
KATYRIN SERGEY THE CHAMBER OF COMMERCE AND INDUSTRY OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, PRESIDENT
KACHURIN GENNADY RUSSIAN RAILWAYS, CHIEF ADVISOR OF CEO
KASHIRIN IGOR GLOSAV, CEO
KAYUMOV MAXIM MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, SPECIALIST
KVITKO VALENTINA MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, HEAD OF SECTION
KEFALOGIANNIS IOANNIS MINISTRY OF INFRASTRUCTURE AND TRANSPORT OF THE HELLENIC REPUBLIC, DEPUTY MINISTER OF INFRASTRUCTURE AND TRANSPORT
KILDYUSHKIN ROMAN MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, CONSULTANT
KIM VYACHESLAV CENTRALNOE MUGADN, ZAMESTITEL NACHALNIKA UPRAVLENIYA – ZAMESTITEL GLAVNOGO GOSUDARSTVENNOGO INSPEKTORA GOSAVTODORNADZORA CENTRALNOGO MUGADN
KIM YEON TE MFT, GENERAL SECRETARY
KINDER GLEB OPORA RUSSIA, VICE-PRESIDENT
KIRDYAPKIN EVGENIY PRESIDENTIAL EXECUTIVE OFFICE, ASSISTANT OF THE PLENIPOTENTIARY OF THE PRESIDENT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION IN NORTH CAUCASUS FEDERAL DISTRICT
KIREEV ALEXEY MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, COUNSELOR OF THE DEPARTMENT OF DEVELOPMENT PROGRAMS
KIREEV SERGEY NOVOROSSIYSK COMMERCIAL SEA PORT, GENERAL DIRECTOR
KIRILLOV OLEG АССОЦИАЦИЯ ЦИФРОВОЙ ТРАНСПОРТ И ЛОГИСТИКА, SPOKESMAN
KIRILLOVA NATALIA FEDERAL AIR TRANSPORT AGENCY, ADVISOR
KIRPICHEVA NATALIIA ADMINISTRATION OF KURSK REGION, EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT TO THE GOVERNOR
KIRSANOV VLADIMIR DCC DON, CEO
KISELEV ANDREY FIRST CONCESSION CORPORATION, DEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTOR FOR DESIGN AND CAPITAL CONSTRUCTION
KISELEV ANDREY VTB CAPITAL, DEPUTY HEAD OF INFRASTRUCTURE CAPITAL & PROJECT FINANCE
KISELEVA MARIYA MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, SPECIALIST OF THE 1CATEGORY
KISKO ALEXANDER ZHELDORRAZVITIE, PRESIDENT
KLEBANOV ALEKSANDR MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE PERM REGION, DEPUTY MINISTER, HEAD OF TRANSPORT SERVICES DEPARTMENT
KLENOV MIKHAIL РУТ МИИТ, PRORECTOR
KLIMENKO DARYA SEBASTOPOL CITY GOVERNMENT, LEADING SPECIALIST OF THE DEPARTMENT OF INTERNATIONAL AND INTER-REGIONAL RELATIONS OF THE ORGANIZATIONAL WORK OF THE DEPARTMENT OF THE STAFF OF THE GOVERNOR AND THE GOVERNMENT OF SEVASTOPOL
KLIMOV ALEXANDER РУТ МИИТ, RECTOR
KLIMOVTSEV VIKTOR MINISTRY OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION FOR THE AFFAIRS OF THE NORTHERN CAUCASUS, ASSISTANT MINISTER
KLISHAS ANDREY THE COUNCIL OF THE FEDERATION, THE CHAIRMAN OF THE COMMITTEE ON CONSTITUTIONAL LEGISLATION AND STATE CONSTRUCTION
KLYUKINA IRINA MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, SPECIALIST OF THE DEPARTMENT
KLYAVIN ALEXEY РОССИЙСКАЯ ПАЛАТА СУДОХОДСТВА, PRESIDENT
KNYAZEV OLEG MANAGEMENT OF ROADS AND TRANSPORT OF THE LIPETSK REGION, DEPUTY HEAD OF THE DEPARTMENT
KOVALEV DMITRIY ERNST & YOUNG GLOBAL LIMITED, PARTNER
KOVALEVA ANNA ROSAVTOTRANS, CHIEF SPECIALIST
KOVALEVA ELENA FEDERAL AGENCY FOR MARITIME AND RIVER TRANSPORT, ASSISTANT OF THE HEAD
KOVAL IGOR ICTAS, CEO, RUSSIA AND CIS
KOVERZNEVA MADINA ЕВРАЗИЙСКАЯ ЭКОНОМИЧЕСКАЯ КОМИССИЯ, CONSULTANT OF THE RAILWAY TRANSPORT DIVISION
KODZAEVA RIMMA MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, CHIEF EXPERT OF INTERGOVERNMENTAL COMMISSIOMS AND CIS DIVISION OF INTERNATIONAL COOPERATION DEPARTMENT
KOZLOV ALEXANDER MINISTRY OF THE FAR EAST DEVELOPMENT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, MINISTER
KOZLOV ANATOLY ORGANIZATION OF VETERANS OF SEA AND RIVER FLEET, DEPUTY CHAIRMAN
ANDREY KOZLOV MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF THE DEPARTMENT OF STATE POLICY IN THE FIELD OF SEA AND RIVER TRANSPORT
KOZLOV VLADIMIR ROSMORPORT, DIRECTOR OF FSUE “ROSMORPORT” PETROPAVLOVSK BRANCH
KOZORIN MIKHAIL THE DEPARTMENT OF INDUSTRY, TRANSPORT AND COMMUNICATIONS OF THE BRYANSK REGION, DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF DEPARTMENT
KOZUBENKO IGOR MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, ADVISOR TO THE MINISTER
KOKAEV MIKHAIL MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF DEPARTMENT
KOKOV KAZBEK GOVERNMENT OF KABARDINO-BALKARIYA, HEAD OF THE KABARDINO-BALKARIA REPUBLIC
KOKUSH YURY GP RAD, CEO
KOLESIN RUSLAN ДЕПАРТАМЕНТ ТРАНСПОРТА И РАЗВИТИЯ ДОРОЖНО-ТРАНСПОРТНОЙ ИНФРАСТРУКТУРЫ ГОРОДА МОСКВЫ, PHOTOGRAPHER
KOLESNIKOV EVGENIY RRTU, HEAD OF DEPARTMENT
KOLESNIKOV VALERII FIRST TRANSPORTATION AND LOGISTICS COMPANY (FTLC), GENERAL DIRECTOR
KOLESNIKOVA EKATERINA MINISTRY OF INDUSTRY AND TRANSPORT OF THE ULIYANOVSK REGION, PR MANAGER
KOLODKA ALEXANDER THE COUNCIL OF THE FEDERATION, DEPUTY SECRETARY GENERAL FEDERARATION COUNCIL CJMMITTEEON ECJNOMIC POLICY
KOLOMBETOVA ALEXANDRA MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, SPECIALIST 1 CATEGORY OF TERRITORIAL PLANNING DIVISION
KOLOSUNINA TATIANA ELECTROSHIELD - TM SAMARA, ASSISTANT
KOMAROV DMITRY MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, CONSULTANT
KOMAROVA NATALYA GOVERNMENT OF KHMAO-UGRA, GOVERNOR
KOMENDANTOV DMITRY MOSCOW METROPOLITAIN, DEPUTY HEAD FOR PUBLIC RELATIONS
KONDAUROVA ALEKSANDRA GOVERNMENT OF MURMANSK REGION, MINISTER OF INFORMATION POLICY
KONDRATOV DMITRIY RAILWAYS OF YAKUTIA, DEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTOR
KONDRATOV RUSLAN ASTAFYEV TERMINAL, CEO
KONDRATYEV SERGEY ADMIRAL USHAKOV MARITIME STATE UNIVERSITY, RECTOR
KONDRASHOV ALEXANDER VEB-LEASING, DEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTOR
KONEV IVAN CENTRAL EPC, EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR
KONOVALOV DMITRY MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, DEPUTY CHIEF OF DIVISION
KONONENKO VIKTOR ROSTRANSNADZOR, HEAD OF DEPARTMENT
KONONOVA KRISTINA MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, ASSISTANT OF THE DEPUTY MINISTER
KONOPKINA OLGA MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, HEAD OF DIVISION
KONCHINA TATYANA FEDERAL AGENCY FOR MARITIME AND RIVER TRANSPORT, HEAD FBI "ADMINISTRATION PECHORAVODPUT"
KOPTEV VLADIMIR STATE ATM CORPORATION, DEPUTY HEAD OF DEVISION
KORABLIN ANDREY MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, SPECIALIST OF THE DEPARTMENT
KORBA LYUDMILA STATE ATM CORPORATION, DEPUTY HEAD OF DEPARTMENT
KOREVINA ANNA MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, CONSULTANT OF THE DIVISION THE DEPARTMENT OF STATE POLICY IN PUBLIC ROAD SYSTEM
KORMILITSYN FEDOR ESCAP, ECONOMIC AFFAIRS OFFICER TRANSPORT DIVISION
KORNEV ANDREY VOLGA STATE UNIVERSITY OF WATER TRANSPORT, VICE-RECTOR ON SCIENTIFIC WORK
KORNEEVA ELENA DELO, HEAD OF PRESS
KOROBOVTSEV VYACHESLAV СОЮЗ ТРАНСПОРТНИКОВ РОССИИ, DIRECTOR OF DEPARTMENT FOR REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT
KOROVKIN IGOR OAR, EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR
KOROZHAN IGOR MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, CONSULTANT OF THE DEPARTMENT DTB
KOROLYOV ALEXEY MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, EXPERT OF THE DIVISION THE DEPARTMENT OF STATE POLICY IN PUBLIC
KOROLEV ANTON STLC, DEPUTY CEO FOR AVIATION
KOROLEV DENIS STATE ATM CORPORATION, DEPUTY DIRECTOR
KOROLEV VALERY ROSZHELDOR, HEAD OF TERRITORIAL ADMINISTRATION
KOROLEVA DARYA MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, SPECIALIST OF THE SIRST CATEGORY
KOROTIN YURI MINISTRY OF INDUSTRY AND TRANSPORT OF THE ULIYANOVSK REGION, ADVISOR TO THE MINISTER
KOROTKOV NIKOLAY GOVERNMENT OF THE MARI EL REPUBLIC, MINISTER OF MARI EL REPUBLIC -PLENIPOTENTIARY OF THE HEAD
KORYAGIN EVGENIY PRESIDENTIAL EXECUTIVE OFFICE, ADVISER
KOSAYEV ANNADURDY TURKMENDENIZDERYAYOLLARY, DEPUTY CHAIRMAN
KOSAREV ALEKSANDR ROSTRANSNADZOR, HEAD OF DEPARTMENT
KOSACH VASILIY MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, ASSISTANT TO THE MINISTER OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
KOSACHEV KONSTANTIN THE COUNCIL OF THE FEDERATION, THE CHAIRMAN OF THE COMMITTEE ON INTERNATIONAL AFFAIRS
KOSOY VLADIMIR INFRASTRUCTURE ECONOMICS CENTRE, PRESIDENT
KOSTIN ALEKSANDR STATE ATM CORPORATION, HEAD OF DEPARTMENT
KOSTIN SERGEY THE COMMITTEE FOR ARCHITECTURE AND URBAN PLANNING OF MOSCOW, DEPUTY CHAIRMAN
KOSTYLEV MAXIM FEDERAL AIR TRANSPORT AGENCY, HEAD OF FLIGHT OPERATIONS
KOSTYLEVSKIY ANATOLIY NOVOSIBIRSK REGION, THE MINISTER OF TRANSPORT AND ROAD ECONOMY OF THE NOVOSIBIRSK REGION
KOSTYUK ANDREY FEDERAL ROAD AGENCY, DIRECTOR
KOSTYUKOVA KSENIYA STATE ATM CORPORATION, DIRECTOR
KOSTYUCHENKO IGOR FEDERAL ROAD AGENCY, DEPUTY DIRECTOR
KOTLYAROVA OLGA CENTRALNOE MUGADN,
KOTOVA NATALIA MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, ACTING HEAD OF DIVISION
KOCHEGAROV SERGEY ROSZHELDOR, DEPUTY HEAD OF THE NORTH-WEST TERRITORIAL ADMINISTRATION
KOCHEROVA TATIANA MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, ASSISTANT DEPUTY MINISTER OF TRANSPORT
KOSHELEV IVAN MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, DEPUTY HEAD OF THE DEPARTMENT
KOSHELEV NIKOLAY GARANT RAIL SERVICE, GENERAL DIRECTOR
KOSHKAREV NIKOLAY AEROFLOT, CHIEF SPECIALIST OF THE DEPARTMENT OF MARKETING PROJECTS OF THE DEPARTMENT OF MARKETING
KRAVETS YULIA MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, LEADING SPECIALIST-EXPERT OF PROJECT MONITORING DIVISION
KRAVTSOV ROMAN Company TransTeleCom, CEO
KRAVTSOV ROMAN TRANSMASHHOLDING, ADVISER TO CEO
KRAVCHENKO ALEKSANDR STATE ATM CORPORATION, HEAD OF DEPARTMENT
KRAVCHENKO ALEKSEY FEDERAL AGENCY FOR MARITIME AND RIVER TRANSPORT, ADVISER TO THE HEAD
KRAVCHENKO ANASTASIYA ROSTRANSNADZOR, PRESS SECRETARY OF THE HEAD OF ROSTRANSNADZOR
KRAVCHENKO TAMARA СОЮЗ ТРАНСПОРТНИКОВ РОССИИ, DIRECTOR OF DIRECTION
KRAVCHUK DENIS STATE DUMA RF, DEPUTY ASSISTANT
KRASIKOV ANATOLIY STATE ATM CORPORATION, HEAD OF DEPARTMENT
KRASIKOV EVGENIY AIRPORTS OF REGIONS, STRATEGIC COMMUNICATIONS DIRECTOR
KRASIKOV PETER DIRECTORATE OF MOSCOW TRANSPORT CLUSTER, DEPUTY DIRECTOR GENERAL
KRASILNIKOV SERGEY RSPP, VICE PRESIDENT - MANAGING DIRECTOR FOR INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS AND INTEGRATION
KRASOVA ELENA MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, MAIN SPECIALIST
KRASTYN SERGEY RUSSIAN HIGHWAYS STATE COMPANY, ADVISOR TO THE CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD
KRETOV SERGEY STATE ATM CORPORATION, SPECIALIST
KRZHESHOVSKAYA YULIA TECHNOSERV, DIRECTOR FEDERAL BODIES COOPERATION DEPRTMENT
KRIVENKO VLADIMIR MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, SPECIALIST
KRIVOV VADIM MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF ARKHANGELSK REGION, MINISTER
KRIVOGOV ILYA ANALYTICAL CENTER FOR THE GOVERNMENT OF THE RF, HEAD OF THE KPMI TRANSPORT MONITORING CENTER
KRIVOLAPOV YURIY , DIRECTOR GENERAL
KRIVELEVICH TATYANA MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, HEAD OF DEPARTMENT
KRIKUNENKO ANDREY MINSTROY OF THE REPUBLIC OF KOMI, MINISTER
KRUPIN VLADIMIR ROSZHELDOR, HEAD OF DEPARTMENT
KRUPINA ANASTASIA MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, SPECIALIST
KRUPINA MARIYA MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, СONSULTANT
KRUPINA NATALYA FEDERAL AIR TRANSPORT AGENCY, HEAD OF DEPARTMENT
KRYSHTANOVSKAYA SVETLANA RUSSIAN RAILWAYS, ADVISER OF CEO
KTIKYAN VIGEN ЕВРАЗИЙСКАЯ ЭКОНОМИЧЕСКАЯ КОМИССИЯ, HEAD OF THE SECRETARIAT OF THE CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD OF THE COMMISSION
KUBAEV TIMUR ЕВРАЗИЙСКАЯ ЭКОНОМИЧЕСКАЯ КОМИССИЯ, ADVISER OF THE DIVISION OF EXTERNAL RELATIONS DEPARTMENT OF THE PROTOCOL AND ORGANIZATIONAL SUPPORT
KUVSHINOV ALEKSANDR ADMINISTRATION OF SEA PORT PRIMORSKY REGION AND EASTERN ARCTIC, MASTER ADVISOR
KUDAEV RASHID NOVOROSSIYSK COMMERCIAL SEA PORT, BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT DIRECTOR
KUDAIAROV ULANBEK ЕВРАЗИЙСКАЯ ЭКОНОМИЧЕСКАЯ КОМИССИЯ, CHIEF SPECIAL EXPERT OF THE PROTOCOL SECTION
KUDINKINA MARINA MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, HEAD OF SECTION DEPARTMENT OF DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM
KUDINOV VALERIY FEDERAL AIR TRANSPORT AGENCY, DIRECTOR AIRWORTHINESS DEPARTMENT
KUDLAEVA ELENA FEDERAL AIR TRANSPORT AGENCY, HEAD OF FINANCIAL SECURITY, BUDGET PLANNING AND REPORTING
KUDRINA MARINA ROSTRANSMODERNIZATSIA, ADVISOR TO GENERAL DIRECTOR
KUZHILIN VLADIMIR STATE ATM CORPORATION, DIRECTOR
KUZNECOV ALEXANDR MINISTRY OF THE FAR EAST DEVELOPMENT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, MINISTERIAL ADVISER
KUZNETSOV PAVEL MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, ASSISTANT MINISTER
KUZNETSOVA LYUDMILA THE CANAL NAMED AFTER MOSCOW, DEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTOR FOR ECONOMICS AND FINANCE
KUZNETСOVA OKSANA MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, LEADING ADVISOR OF THE DEPARTMENT OF STATE POOITICS IN THE COUNTRY OF RAILWAY TRANSPORT
KUZNETSOVA OLGA GOVERNMENT OF MURMANSK REGION, DEPUTY GOVERNOR
KUZNECOVA VERA РУТ МИИТ, DIRECTOR OF MEDICAL COLLEGE
KUZMIN ALEKSEY MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF DEPARTMENT
KUZMICHEV IGOR VOLGA STATE UNIVERSITY OF WATER TRANSPORT, RECTOR
KUKUSHKIN ALEXANDER АССОЦИАЦИЯ ПРОМЖЕЛДОРТРАНС, PRESIDENT
KULAKOVA LARISA MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, HEAD OF DIVISION
KULAKHMETOVA ELENA MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, CHIEF SPECIALIST-EXPERT
KULIKOV ALEKSANDR MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE PERM REGION, DIRECTOR OF THE REGIONAL STATE BUDGETARY INSTITUTION "CENTER FOR ROAD SAFETY" OF THE PERM REGION
KULIKOV OLEG MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, DEPUTY HEAD OF DIVISION OF BILATERAL COOPERATION OF DEPARTMENT OF INTERNATIONAL COOPERATION
KULIKOV SERGEY RESOURCETRANS, GENERAL DIRECTOR
KULIKOV VALERY ROSTRANSNADZOR, HEAD OF DEPARTMENT
KULIKOVA ALENA MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, SPECIALIST
KUMPILOV MURAT REPUBLIC OF ADYGEA, HEAD OF THE REPUBLIC OF ADYGEA
KUPERT ANDREI GOVERNMENT OF IRKUTSK REGION, HEAD OF PROTOCOL
KURAPOVA MARIYA MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, LEADING SPECIALIST OF THE DEPARTMENT OF FORECASTING AND DEVELOPMENT OF THE DEPARTMENT OF STATE POLICY IN THE FIELD OF ROAD FACILITIES
KURASOVA OLGA MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, CHIEF SPECIALIST - EXPERT
KURGANOVA VIKTORIIA MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, LEADING SPECIALIST-EXPERT OF THE DEPARTMENT OF INFORMATIZATION OF THE TRANSPORT COMPLEX AND PROCESS AUTOMATION OF DIGITAL TRANSFORMATION DEPARTMENT
KURENKOV ALEKSEY RUSSIAN RAILWAYS, CHIEF ENGINEER PCB CT
KUROPYATNIKOV ANDREY MORSVIAZSPUTNIK, GENERAL DIRECTOR
KUROCHKINA OLGA MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, LEADING SPECIALIST
KURUSHIN ANDREY ASMAP, GENERAL DIRECTOR
КУСТАРЕВ ГЕННАДИЙ MADI, ACTING RECTOR
KUTEPOV ANDREY THE COUNCIL OF THE FEDERATION, CHAIRMAN OF THE COMMITTEE
KUCENKO DANILA MINISTRY OF CONSTRUCTION, PROTOCOL OF MINISTER
LABONIN ALEXANDER MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, HEAD OF DIVISION DEPARTMENT OF COORDINATION
LAVRENTEVA NATALYA FEDERAL AIR TRANSPORT AGENCY, DEPUTY HEAD OF DIVISION
LAVRISHCHEV ANDREY ROSMORPORT, GENERAL DIRECTOR
LAZAREVA NATALYA STATE ATM CORPORATION, LEADING ECONOMIST
LAPINS JANIS LIEPAJA SPECIAL ECONOMIC ZONE AUTHORITY, CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER
LAPTEV DMITRIY FEDERAL ROAD AGENCY, HEAD OF DEPARTMENT
LARIN ALEXANDR PRESIDENTIAL EXECUTIVE OFFICE,
LARIN DMITRIY RUSSIAN MARITIME REGISTER OF SHIPPING (RS), PRINCIPAL SURVEYOR
LARIONOV GENNADIY MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF THE DEPARTMENT - HEAD OF DEPARTMENT
LARIONOV SERGEY LENA UNITED RIVER SHIPPING, GENERAL DIRECTOR
LARCHENKO ANDREI TCH, VICE PRESIDENT - DIRECTOR FOR EXTERNAL RELATIONS AND GOVERNMENTAL AFFAIRS
LASTOCHKINA LYUDMILA CMRT OF RUSSIA, DEPUTY DIRECTOR FOR SCIENTIFIC WORK
LATKIN STEPAN RUSSIAN HIGHWAYS STATE COMPANY, ЗАМЕСТИТЕЛЬ ДИРЕКТОРА ДЕПАРТАМЕНТА ЭКСПЛУАТАЦИИ И БЕЗОПАСНОСТИ ДОРОЖНОГО ДВИЖЕНИЯ
LATKINA ELENA MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, ADVISOR TO THE MINISTER OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
LATYSHEV DMITRY GOVERNMENT OF KAMCHATKA, VICE-GOVERNOR
LEBEDEV IGOR STATE DUMA, DEPUTY CHAIRMAN
LEVANDOVSKIY VIKTOR RUSSIAN HIGHWAYS STATE COMPANY, HEAD OF TRAFFIC SAFETY DEPARTMENT
LEVIN BORIS РУТ МИИТ, THE PRESIDENT
LEVIN ROMAN EC CTC CIS, WORKER
LEVCHENKO NATALIA STATE DUMA, ASSISTANT
LEVCHENKO PHILIPP MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, SPECIALIST OF THE DEPARTMENT
LEVCHENKO SERGEY GOVERNMENT OF IRKUTSK REGION, GOVERNOR
LEDENEV ARTEM TRANSMASHHOLDING, HEAD OF EXTERNAL COMMUNICATIONS DEPARTMENT
LENSKAYA ANNA PRESIDENTIAL EXECUTIVE OFFICE, ASSISTANT PRESIDENTIAL PLENIPOTENTIARY ENVOY TO THE URALS FEDERAL DISTRICT
LEONTIEVA NINA CHELYABINSK CITY ADMINISTRATION, DIVISION HEAD
LESHCHENKO ANTON SOVCOMFLOT, HEAD OF GR GROUP
LESHCHISHIN VLADIMIR RUSSIAN RAILWAYS, CHIEF OF DEPARTMENT
LI YONGJIN DALIAN JIAOTONG UNIVERSITY, ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR SCHOOL OF MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
LIVSHIC ALEKSANDR IRKUTSK STATE TRANSPORT UNIVERSITY, VICE-RECTOR FOR RESEARCH
LIGERSU MAYA STATE ATM CORPORATION, EVENT-MANAGER
LIKSUTOV MAXIM MOSCOW CITY GOVERNMENT, DEPUTY MAYOR OF MOSCOW IN THE MOSCOW GOVERNMENT, HEAD OF MOSCOW DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT AND ROAD TRANSPORT INFRASTRUCTURE DEVELOPMENT
LIM KITACK INTERNATIONAL MARITIME ORGANIZATION, SECRETARY GENERAL
LIMARENKO VALERIY GOVERNMENT OF SAHALIN REGION, GOVERNOR
LIPA KIRILL TRANSMASHHOLDING, GENERAL DIRECTOR
LIPATOV SERGEY MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF THE ADMINISTRATIVE DEPARTMENT
LIPINSKIY IGOR MURMANSK COMMERCIAL SEA PORT, DEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTOR FOR OPERATIONS
LIPKA NATALYA STATE DUMA, DEPUTY ASSISTANT
LIPSITS LEONID MINTRANS RD, FIRST DEPUTY MINISTER OF TRANSPORT AND ROAD INFRASTRUCTURE
LISICYN ARTEM MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, HEAD OF THE DIVISION
LIHACHEVA LYUDMILA SHEREMETYEVO INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT, DIRECTOR OF THE DIRECTORATE FOR COMMUNICATION WITH GOVERNMENT AGENCY
LOBACHYOVA ALBINA ADMINISTRATION OF THE CIVIL AIRPORTS (AERODROMES), DEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTOR
LOBOV EVGENIY URALAVTODOR, DIRECTOR GENERAL
LOGVINOV ALEKSEY STLC, DEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTOR FOR DIGITAL DEVELOPMENT
LOKTIONOV DMITRIY STATE ATM CORPORATION, ENGINEER
LOKTYUSHIN PAVEL TRUCK FEST, DIRECTOR
LOMOV SERGEY COMMUNICATION GROUP "AMS", DEPUTY DIRECTOR GENERAL
LOMUNOVA NATALIA TRANSRUSSIA, EVENT DIRECTOR
LOPUKHINA ELENA MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, SPECIALIST
LOSEVA ELENA UNIFIED TRANSPORT DIRECTORATE, PRESS-SECRETARY
LOSHMANOV ALEXANDR TRANSMASHHOLDING, DEPUTY CEO FOR PASSENGER TRANSPORT DEVELOPMENT
VLADIMIR LUGOVENKO MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF DEPARTMENT OF STATE POLICY IN THE SPHERE OF AUTOMOBILE AND MUNICIPAL PASSENGER TRANSPORT
LUZHECKIY RUSLAN ROSAVTOTRANS, DEPUTY DIRECTOR GENERAL
LUKASHENKO ALENA MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION,
ANTON LUKASHENKOV RUSSIAN RAILWAYS, HEAD OF INFORMATION-ANALITICAL DIVISION
LUKOVNIKOV EVGENIY GOVERNMENT OF THE REPUBLIC OF BURYATIA, DEPUTY OF CHAIRMAN OF INFRASTRUCTURE
LUNDSTREM NATALIA MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, LEADING SPECIALIST EXPERT OF THE DIVISION THE DEPARTMENT OF STATE POLICY IN PUBLIC ROAD SYSTEM
LUNEV MAKSIM RUSSIAN RAILWAYS, HEAD OF CORPORATE COMMUCATIONS DEPARTMENT
LUNKOV MAKSIM SPEKTRUM, DIRECTOR, INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS AND CITY DEVELOPMENT
LUTCET ALEKSANDR THE MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE CHELYABINSK REGION, CHAIRMAN OF THE PUBLIC COUNCIL
LYGA SVETLANA MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF DEPARTMENT OF LEGAL SUPPORT AND LEGISLATIVE ACTIVITY
LITKIN ALEXANDER MANAGEMENT OF ROADS AND TRANSPORT OF THE LIPETSK REGION, DEPUTY CHIEF
LVOV ALEKSEY COMMITTEE FOR PUBLIC TRANSPORT, DEPUTY CHAIRMAN OF COMMITTEE
LYUBITSKAYA KRISTINA MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, CHIEF SPECIALIST-EXPERT OF PROJECT MONITORING DIVISION
LYADOV ROMAN STLC, SENIOR ADVISOR GTLK EUROPE DAC
MAGZHANOVA ALSU MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, HEAD OF THE DEPARTMENT OF REGULATORY LEGAL ACTS
MAGONE ANASTASIYA EURO RAIL TRANS, DEPUTY CEO
MAGONIS UGIS EURO RAIL TRANS, ADVISER
MAZHIRIN SERGEY ROSMORPORT, DIRECTOR OF FSUE “ROSMORPORT” MURMANSK BRANCH
MAZUR VLADIMIR ADMINISTRATION OF THE GOVERNER, KAUGA REGION, DEPUTY GOVERNOR OF KALUGA REGION
MAYZUS VLADIMIR ROSMORPORT, DIRECTOR OF ONEGO SHIPBUILDING YARD
MAYOROV ALEKSEY THE COUNCIL OF THE FEDERATION, CHAIR OF THE COMMITTEE ON AGRARICULTURE AND FOOD POLICI AND ENVIRONMENTAL MANAGEMENT
MAYSAK ANDREY MINDORTRANS, MANAGER OF TRANSPORT SAFETY’S DEPARTMENT ON ROAD INDUSTRY’S OBJECTS
MAKANBAEV BAKAY ЕВРАЗИЙСКАЯ ЭКОНОМИЧЕСКАЯ КОМИССИЯ, CHIEF SPECIALIST-EXPERT OF THE DEPARTMENT OF EXTERNAL RELATIONS
MAKANOVA IRINA MINISTRY OF DEVELOPMENT OF THE FAR EAST OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF THE DEPARTAMENT OF HUMAN KAPITAL DEVELOPMENT AND TERRITORIAL DEVELOPMENT
MAKAROV ANDREY RUSSIAN RAILWAYS, DEPUTY CEO
MAKAROV SERGEY RUSSIAN RAILWAYS, DEPUTY HEAD OF DEPARTMENT
MAKAROV VLADIMIR LANIT, VICE-PRESIDENT
MAKAROVA ANASTASIYA GLONASS, CHIEF SPECIALIST
MAKAROVA LUSINA COMMUNICATION GROUP "AMS", SENIOR MANAGER
MAKIEV KONSTANTIN RUSSIAN HIGHWAYS STATE COMPANY, DIRECTOR OF INVESTMENT AND STRATEGIC PLANNING DEPARTMENT
MAKSIMOV ALEKSANDER SIBMOST GROUP, CORPORATE DEVELOPMENT DIRECTOR
MAXIMOV MAXIM GOVERNMENT OF MOSCOW REGION, DEPUTY HEAD OF THE SERVICE DEPARTMENT OF THE PROTOCOL OF THE MANAGEMENT PROTOCOL
MAKSIMOVA ANNA FEDERAL ROAD AGENCY, DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF INFORMAVTODOR
MALAHOV ANDREY STATE ATM CORPORATION, HEAD OF DEPARTMENT
MALAKHOV VALENTIN MANAGEMENT OF ROADS AND TRANSPORT OF THE LIPETSK REGION, CHIEF
MALIKOVA RENATA STLC, PROJECT MANAGER
MALOV ALEKSANDR ASPOR, PRESIDENT
MALOLETNEV EDUARD GOVERNMENT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, HEAD OF THE SECRETARIAT
MALYGIN IGOR IPT RAS, DIRECTOR
MALTCEV ALEKSANDR МАЛЬЦЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ, ROAD ACCIDENT ANALYST
MALTSEV SERGEY СОЮЗ ТРАНСПОРТНИКОВ РОССИИ, MEMBER OF THE BOARD
MALTSEVA ELENA RZD-PARTNER, PR MANAGER
MALTSEVA VICTORIYA SBERBANK, MANAGING DIRECTOR
MALYUGIN ANDREY THE CANAL NAMED AFTER MOSCOW, DEPUTY HEAD OF SAFETY
MAMAEV OLEG SIBMOST GROUP, GENERAL MANAGER
MANAKOV ALEKSEI SIBERIAN STATE TRANSPORT UNIVERSITY, RECTOR
MANDROV KONSTANTIN REGIONAL TRANSPORT ADMINISTRATION OF KRASNOYARSK TERRITORY, HEAD
MANUILOV ANTON RIC, GENERAL DIRECTOR
MARINICHEV VLADIMIR ROSTRANSNADZOR, HEAD OF DEPARTMENT
RIEKSTINSH MARIS , AMBASSADOR EXTRAORDINARY AND PLENIPOTENTIARY OF LATVIA TO THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
MARKARYAN ARTEM MINISTRY OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION FOR THE AFFAIRS OF THE NORTHERN CAUCASUS, CONSULTANT OF THE PRESS SERVICE DEPARTMENT
MARKIN VLADIMIR THE CANAL NAMED AFTER MOSCOW, DEPUTY HEAD OF INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT
MARKOV EUGENY THE UNION OF SMALL CITES AND TOWNS OF RUSSIA, PRESIDENT
MARKOV NIKOLAY MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, DEPUTY DIRECTOR
MARKOVA ELENA FIRST FREIGHT, HEAD OF DEPARTMENT
MARTIROSYANC ARSEN ROSAVTOTRANS, DIRECTOR OF THE BRANCH IN THE CENTRAL FEDERAL DISTRICT
MARTISHKINA NATALIA THE CANAL NAMED AFTER MOSCOW, CHIEF ACCOUNTANT
MARTYNENKO DMITRIY TD MD RF, DEPUTY HEAD
MARTYNENKO SERGEY FEDERAL AIR TRANSPORT AGENCY, DEPUTY HEAD OF AIRSPACE
MARTYNKEVICH MAKSIM FEDERAL ROAD AGENCY, DEPUTY CHIEF
MARTYNOV FEDOR STLC, DEPUTY DIRECTOR GENERAL
MARTINOVA OLGA MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, SECRETARY DEPUTY MINISTER OF TRANSPORT
MARTYSHOV MAKSIM MCC EUROCHEM, HEAD OF DEPARTMENT
MARCHENKO OLGA MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF THE DEPARTMENT OF STATE POLICY IN THE FIELD OF ROAD ECONOMIES
MARSHANKULOV MURAT LANIT-INTEGRATION, MANAGING DIRECTOR
MASLENNIKOV LEONID FEDERAL AGENCY FOR MARITIME AND RIVER TRANSPORT, DEPUTE HEAD FBI "ADMINISTRATION AZOV-DON"
MASTEROV SERGEY FEDERAL AIR TRANSPORT AGENCY, HEAD OF THE DEPARTMENT OF FLIGHT SAFETY INSPECTION
ALEXANDER MASKO MURMANSK COMMERCIAL SEA PORT, DEPUTY DIRECTOR FOR LOGISTICS, DIRECTOR OF ASSET MANAGEMENT JSC "SUEK"
MASYAGINA MARINA MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, HEAD OF THE DIVISION
MATAROV VYACHESLAV THE FEDERATION COUNCIL, COUNSELOR OF THE MEMBER OF COUNCIL OF THE FEDERATION
MATENKOVA KSENIA MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, LEADING EXPERT OF INTERGOVERNMENTAL COMMISSIONS AND CIS DIVISION INTERNATIONAL COOPERATION DEPARTMENT
MATOVNIKOV ALEXANDER PRESIDENTIAL EXECUTIVE OFFICE, PLENIPOTENTIARY REPRESENTATIVE OF RUSSIAN PRESIDENT IN THE NORTH-CAUCASIAN FEDERAL REGION
MATYCIN OLEG CENTRALNOE MUGADN, ZAMESTITEL NACHALNIKA UPRAVLENIYA
MATYUHIN PAVEL THE GOVERNMENT OF THE AMUR REGION, DEPUTY PRIME MINISTER
MATYAGIN VLADIMIR GRUZAVTOTRANS, PRESIDENT
MAHKAMOV ILHOM MINISTRY OF TRANSPORTATION,
MEZIDOVA LAILA STATE DUMA OF THE FEDERAL ASSEMBLY OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, DEPUTY ASSISTANT
MEZENZEVA DARIA RZD-PARTNER, MANAGER
MELNIKOV EVGENIY STATE ATM CORPORATION, DEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTOR
MELNIKOV IVAN STATE DUMA, FIRST DEPUTY CHAIRMAN
MELNIKOV YURIY GP RAD, ADVSIOR TO CEO
MELNIKOVA OLGA THE RUSSIAN ASSOCIATION OF FREIGHT FORWARDING AND LOGISTIC ORGANIZATIONS, ACTING PRESIDENT
MELNIKOVSKIY ALEXEY ANALYTICAL CENTER FOR THE GOVERNMENT OF THE RUSSION FEDERATION, PROJECT MANAGER OF THE KPMI TRANSPORT MONITORING CENTER
MELNICHENKO OLEG THE COUNCIL OF THE FEDERATION, CHAIRMAN OF THE COMMITTEE
MERKULOV GEORGIY ROSZHELDOR, HEAD OF DEPARTMENT
MESHKOV IGOR STATE ATM CORPORATION, DEPUTY DIRECTOR GENERAL FOR SECURITY
MESCHERYAKOV ANATOLY RUSSIAN RAILWAYS, STATE-SECRETARY - VICE GENERAL DIRECTOR
MILASHEVSKIY IGOR GLONASS, DIRECTOR GENERAL
MILUSHKIN SERGEY SPECIAL ECONOMIC ZONE LOTUS, DIRECTOR GENERAL
MILYUTINA DARYA SEBASTOPOL CITY GOVERNMENT, HEAD OF THE DEPARTMENT OF THE PROTOCOL OF THE DEPARTMENT OF ORGANIZATIONAL WORK OF THE DEPARTMENT OF THE STAFF OF THE GOVERNOR AND THE GOVERNMENT OF SEVASTOPOL
MINKIN IRSHAT STATE DUMA, MEMBER OF THE COMMITTEE ON TRANSPORT AND CONSTRUCTION
MINNIKHANOV RIFKAT GBU ROAD SAFETY, DIRECTOR
MINNIHANOV RUSTAM PRESIDENTIAL ADMINISTRATION OF REBUBLIC OF TATARSTAN, PRESIDENT
MINULLIN ROMAN MINISTRY OF CONSTRUCTION, TRANSPORT AND ROAD SERVICES OF THE OMSK REGION, DEPUTY MINISTER OF CONSTRUCTION, TRANSPORT AND ROAD SERVICES
MIRUSHINA OKSANA РУТ МИИТ, DIRECTOR OF THE GYMNASIUM
MIRSHAKIROV KANAT ЕВРАЗИЙСКАЯ ЭКОНОМИЧЕСКАЯ КОМИССИЯ, ADVISOR OF THE NATURAL MONOPOLIES DIVISION
MITELENKO VLADIMIR CMRT OF RUSSIA, DIRECTOR
MITIN VLADIMIR STATE ATM CORPORATION, DEPARTMENT HEAD
MITRONINA VALERIYA STATE ATM CORPORATION, DEPUTY HEAD OF DEPARTMENT
MITROFANOVA MARIYA MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, SPECIALIST 1 STAGE
MITROSHIN SERGEY FEDERAL AGENCY FOR MARITIME AND RIVER TRANSPORT, HEAD OF DEPARTMENT
MIKHAYLENKO OLGA MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, SPECIALIST
MIKHAYLENKO YEVGENIYA REPRESENTATIVE OFFICE OF KURSK REGION IN THE GOVERNMENT OF RUSSIAN FEDERATION, THE HEAD
MIKHAYLOV ALEKSANDR DEPTRANS OF TOMSK REGION, DEPUTY HEAD OF DEPARTMENT
MIKHAYLOV VADIM RUSSIAN RAILWAYS, FIRST DEPUTY CEO
MIKHAYLOV YURY ORGANIZATION OF VETERANS OF SEA AND RIVER FLEET, CHAIRMAN
MIHALCHENKO KIRILL ROSTRANSNADZOR, HEAD OF DEPARTMENT
MIKHEEV ANDREY GAZPROMBANK, HEAD OF TRANSPORT COMPANIES BUSINESS RELATIONS DEVELOPMENT CENTER
MIKHEEV IGOR STATE DUMA RF, DEPUTY ADVISOR
MIHEEVA ELENA FEDERAL AIR TRANSPORT AGENCY, ADVIZER DIRECTOR
MISHANOV ANATOLIY FEDERAL AGENCY FOR MARITIME AND RIVER TRANSPORT, FKU "DIRECTORATE OF THE STATE CUSTOMER"
MISHARIN ALEXANDER RUSSIAN RAILWAYS, FIRST DEPUTY CEO
MISHENINA ALINA RZD-PARTNER, MANAGER
MISHIN EVGENIY STATE DUMA OF THE FEDERAL ASSEMBLY OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, ПОМОЩНИК ДЕПУТАТА
MISHKIN VASILY FGBU DPO UMC ZDT, DEPUTY DIRECTOR
MISHUKOV OLEG REGIONAL TRANSPORT SERVICE, DIRECTOR
MISCHENKO ANASTASIYA MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF PROJECT ACTIVITIES AND PROJECT MONITORING DEPARTMENT
MISHCHENKO IGOR MSAWT, DIRECTOR
MOZGOVOY ANDREY GLOSAV, DEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTOR - COMMERCIAL DIRECTOR
MOISEEV EVGENY DEPARTMENT OF ROAD MANAGEMENT, DIRECTOR OF THE DEPARTMENT
MOISEEV SERGEY СОЮЗ ТРАНСПОРТНИКОВ РОССИИ, MEMBER OF THE BOARD
MOISEEV YURIY AIRPORTS OF REGIONS, GR DIRECTOR
MOISEENKO NATALIA MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, HEAD OF DIVISION
MOISEENKO NATALIA MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, ACTING CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD OF VETERANS
MOKIN ALEKSANDR MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, DEPUTY HEAD OF THE DEPARTMENT
MOLODKOV PAVEL ADMINISTRATION OF THE CIVIL AIRPORTS (AERODROMES), HEAD OF DEPARTMENT
MOLOCHNAYA ARINA MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, CHIEF SPECIALIST EXPERT
MOLCHANOV DMITRIY STATE ATM CORPORATION, DIRECTOR
MOLCHANOV IURII VTB BANK, SENIOR VICE-PRESIDENT
MOLCHANOV MAKSIM FEDERAL ROAD AGENCY, HEAD OF DEPARTMENT
MONKO EVGENIYA MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, SPECIALIST
MONKO NIKOLAY FEDERAL AGENCY FOR MARITIME AND RIVER TRANSPORT, HEAD
MOONONKHUU TSOGT TRADE REPRESENTATIVE, EMBASSY OF MONGOLIA IN THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, STAFF
MORGUNOV MIKHAIL PRESIDENTIAL EXECUTIVE OFFICE, REFERENT OF DEPARTMENT FOR ENSURING ACTIVITY OF THE STATE COUNCIL OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
MOROZOV SERGEY THE GOVERNMENT OF ULYANOVSK REGION, GOVERNOR OF THE ULYANOVSK REGION
MOROZOV SERGEY GOVERNMENT OF NIZHNY NOVGOROD REGION, DEPUTY GOVERNOR, DEPUTY PRIME MINISTER OF NIZHNY
MOROZOV VADIM РУТ МИИТ, SCIENTIFIC DIRECTOR
MOSKALEVA TATIANA IBG (INSURANCE BUSINESS GROUP), GENERAL DIRECTOR
MOSKVITIN VLADIMIR GOVERNMENT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, DEPUTY HEAD OF THE SECRETARIAT DEPUTY CHAIRMAN
MOSKVICHEV EVGENY STATE DUMA OF THE FEDERAL ASSEMBLY OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, CHAIRMAN THE COMMITTEE ON TRANSPORT AND CONSTRUCTION
MOSKVICHEV EVGENIJ STATE DUMA, CHAIRMAN THE COMMITTEE ON TRANSPORT AND CONSTRUCTION
MOSKVICHEV SERGEY STATE ATM CORPORATION, SENIOR EXPERT
MOSKOVOY ALEKSANDR FIRST FREIGHT, CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD OF VETERANS OF THE JOINT-STOCK
MOTALINA TATYANA MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, CHIEF OF DIVISION
MUZALEVSKII KIRILL RUSSIAN RAILWAYS, FIRST DEPUTY HEAD OF THE DEPARTMENT OF FOREIGN PROJECTS AND INTERNATIONAL COOPERATION
MULIN IGOR MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, CONSULTANT OF THE DEPARTMENT DTB
MURAVKINA EKATERINA EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE CIS, DEPUTY HEAD OF TRANSPORT SECTION
MURAVEV VLADIMIR COMMITTEE OF TRANSPORT AND ROADS OF THE KURSK REGION, THE CHAIRMAN OF THE COMMITTEE
MURYGINA ANNA EC CTC CIS, ADVISER TO CHAIRMAN
MUSSIN ASKAR ЕВРАЗИЙСКАЯ ЭКОНОМИЧЕСКАЯ КОМИССИЯ, DEPUTY HEAD OF THE TRANSPORT POLICY DIVISION
MUSTAFIN ULFAT UFA CITY MUNICIPAL DISTRICT ADMINISTRATION, THE HEAD OF ADMINISTRATION
MUHAMETOV NURZHAN ЕВРАЗИЙСКАЯ ЭКОНОМИЧЕСКАЯ КОМИССИЯ, DEPUTY HEAD OF THE RAILWAY TRANSPORT DIVISION
MUHAMETYANOV TIMUR COMMITTEE OF TRANSPORT AND ROAD FACILITIES, CONSULTANT
MYTAREV VYACHESLAV АДМИНИСТРАЦИЯ АСТРАХАНСКОЙ ОБЛАСТИ, COUNSELOR TO THE GOVERNOR OF ASTRAKHAN REGION
NABOKO STANISLAV ADMINISTRATION OF KURSK REGION, FIRST DEPUTY GOVERNOR OF KURSK REGION
NADEZHIN ANDREY STATE DUMA RF, ASSISTANT OF DEPUTY
NAZAROV GRIGORIY VAD, PRESS SECRETARY
NAZAROV IGOR DEPARTAMENT OF TRANSPORT, ROAD ACTIVITIES AND COMMUNICATIONS, DEPUTY HEAD OF DEPARTMENT