logo-tn-ru-white

Participants List

ACS-XEROX, OLEG SHVYDCHENKO, Russia Representative

ACS-XEROX, STEVE BEER, Vice-President

ADMINISTRATION OF CIVIL AIROPORTS, SUE, SERGEY POLESCHUK, Director General

ADMINISTRATION OF KRASNODAR REGION, DMITRY PUGACHEV, Head of the Transport Department

ADMINISTRATION OF KRASNODAR REGION, VADIM LUKOYANOV, Vice-Governor

ADMINISTRATION OF KURSK REGION, ALEXANDER DEMIN, Firt Deputy of Prime Minister

ADMINISTRATION OF KURSK REGION, VLADIMIR TOYKER, Chairman of the Committee of Industry, Transport and Communications

ADMINISTRATION OF NOVOSIBIRSK, ANDREY KSENZOV, First Deputy Mayor

ADMINISTRATION OF ODINTZOVO, IRINA RIABENKO, Deputy Head of Road Department

ADMINISTRATION OF ODINTZOVO, SERGEY ERSH, Head of Road Department

ADMINISTRATION OF ROSTOV REGION, VASILY GOLUBEV, Governor

ADMINISTRATION OF ROSTOV REGION, IGOR BURAKOV, Executive Director, Investment Promotion Agency of Rostov Region

ADMINISTRATION OF SAKHA REGION, SEMEN VINOKUROV, The Minister of Transport

ADMINISTRATION OF THE CIVIL AIRPORTS, VALERIY SALEEV, First Deputy General Director

ADMINISTRATION OF THE CIVIL AIRPORTS, IRINA PODKOLZINA, Head of Finance and Economic Management

ADMINISTRATION OF THE CIVIL AIRPORTS, VALERIY SMIRNOV, Advisor to Director General

ADMINISTRATION OF THE PRESIDENT OF ABKHAZIA, CHRISTINA OZGAN, Deputy Head

ADMINISTRATION OF TOMSK, ALEXEY MARCHENKO, Vice-Mayor

ADMINISTRATION OF ULYANOVSK REGION, ANDREY TYRIN, Minister

ADMINISTRATION OF VOLGOGRAD REGION, YURY KOVAL , Deputy Head of Administration in charge for transport

ADMIRAL MAKAROV STATE MARITAME ACADEMY, ELENA LAVRENTIEVA, Vice-Chancellor

ADMIRAL USHAKOV MARITIME STATE ACADEMY, SERGEY MATSENKO, The First Deputy Of The Director

ADMIRAL USHAKOV MARITIME STATE ACADEMY, IGOR MARICHEV, Acting Rector

AEROEXPRESS, ALEKSEY KRIVORUCHKO, General Director

AEROFLOT – RUSSIAN AIRLINES, VITALY SAVELIEV, General Director

AEROMASH, ELENA SHMORGUN, Member of the Board of Directors

AEROMASH, ALEXANDER NEVZOROV, Director General

AEROMASH, BORIS ZAPOROZHETS, First Deputy General Director

AEROMASH, ANDRYEI TUROVTSEV, First Deputy General Director

AERONAVIGACIA, SERGEY PYATKO, Director

AEROPROJECT, ALEXEY TITOV, Acting Director General

AGENCY STRATEGIC INITIATIVES, ANDREY NIKITIN, General Director

AIR TRANSPORT REVIEW, ALEXEY KOMAROV, Chairman of Editorial Board

AIRCOMPANY "POLAR AIRLINES", ANDREY KORYAKIN, General Director

AIRCOMPANY YAKUTIA, VYACHESLAV ABRAMYAN, Deputy General Representative Airline in Moscow

AIRCOMPANY YAKUTIA, IVAN PROSTIT, General Director

ALTAI REGION ADMINISTRATION, ALEXANDER KARLIN, Governor

ASKOIL, KIRILL KAZATCHENKO, Director

ASMAP, ANDREY KURUSHIN, GENERAL DIREKTOR

ASMAP, OLEG STAROVOYTOV, DEPUTY GENERAL DIREKTOR

ASMAP, PETR PAVLYUK, DEPUTY GENERAL DIREKTOR

ASMAP, LEV SHOIKHET, ADMINISTRATION ASMAP

ASMAP, ANATOLIY PINSON, ADMINISTRATION ASMAP

ASPOR, ALEXANDER MALOV, President

ASSOCIATION OF COMMERCIAL SEA PORT, SERIK ZHUSUPOV, Executive Director

ASSOCIATION OF SHIPPING COMPANIES, NIKOLAY SMIRNOV, Vice-president

ASSOCIATION OF SHIPPING COMPANIES, NATALYA SAFONOVA, Vice-president

ASSOCIATION OF SHIPPING COMPANIES, OKSANA ASADOVA, Adviser

ASSOCIATION OF SHIPPING COMPANIES, ILYA SAFONOV, IT Administrator

ASSOCIATION OF SHIPPING COMPANIES, NADEZHDA MALYCHEVA (MOUKHFI), Editor-in-chief

BALLAST HAM DREDGING, VLADIMIR ERASHOV, Commercial representative

BALLAST HAM DREDGING, CHRISTIAN PLANT, Commercial coordinator

BASHKIR RIVER SHIPPING, SVETLANA TURASYANOVA, Deputy Director General

BELARUSSIAN RAILWAY, ANATOLY SIVAK, Head

BELGOROD REGION DEPARTMENT FOR PUBLIC ROADS AND TRANSPORTS, KONSTANTIN POLEZHAEV, Head of Belgorod region department for public roads and transports

BUSINESS DIALOGUE LLC, EKATERINA ILIYANOVA, Secretary of the projects

BUSINESS DIALOGUE LLC, VLADIMIR IGNATENKO, IT

CARGOLUX, ROBERT VAN DE WEG, Senior Vice President

CENTRAL INSTITUTE OF AVIATION MOTORS BEHALF OF BARANOV, TIMUR NURULLAEV, Senior Staff Scientist

CENTRAL INSTITUTE OF AVIATION MOTORS BEHALF OF BARANOV, VLADIMIR RAZNOSCHIKOV, Senior Research Fellow

CENTRE OF AERONAUTECAL INFORMATION, ELENA STEPANOVA, General Director

CHELYABINSK AVIATION ENTERPRISE, VLADIMIR REUNOV, General Director

CIVIL AVIATION ENVIRONMENTAL SAFETY CENTER, MIKHAIL KARTYSHEV, Engineer

COMMITTEE ON INVESTMENTS AND STRATEGIC PROJECTS, ALEKSEY CHICHKANOV, Head

COMMITTEE ON TRANSPORT OF PSKOV, IGOR SILCHENKOV, CHAIRMAN

COMMITTEE ON TRANSPORT REPUBLIC OF DAGESTAN, SAID SAIDOV, Chairman of the Committee on Transport

COMMITTEE ON TRANSPORT REPUBLIC OF DAGESTAN, MAGOMEDGAZHI RAJABOV, Deputy Chairman of the Committee on Transport

COORDINATING COUNCIL ON TRANSSIBERIAN TRANSPORTATION, NATALYA STEPANOVA, First Deputy Head of the International Association

COORDINATING COUNCIL ON TRANSSIBERIAN TRANSPORTATION, GENNADY BESSONOV, General Secretary

DEPARTMENT OF CONSTRUCTION, TRANSPORT AND UTILITIES OF THE BELGOROD REGION, NIKOLAY KALASHNIKOV, Head of construction, transport and utilities department – deputy chairman of the Government of the Belgorod region

DEPARTMENT OF INNOVATIVE, INDUSTRIAL POLICY AND TRANSPORT OF LIPETSK REGION, VALERY ELFIMOV, Deputy Head of Department

DEPARTMENT OF THE TRANSPORT AND ROADS ECONOMY OF VLADIMIR REGION, ALEXANDER ROMANENKO, Director

DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT AND TRAFFIC MANAGEMENT YAMALO-NENETS REGION, ANATOLY IVANOV, Head of the Transport and Road Management Department of the Yamalo-Nenets Autonomous District

DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT AND TRAFFIC MANAGEMENT YAMALO-NENETS REGION, DMITRY VARAKIN, Director of the Department of Transport and Roads

DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT OF KHANTY-MANSIYSK REGION, ANDREY BELYAEV, Director of Department

DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORTATION OF NOVOSIBIRSK, ALEXANDER LAVRENTEV, Devision Head

DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORTATION ORYOL REGION, ALEXANDER BOYKO, Head of Department

DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORTATION ORYOL REGION, ALEXANDER BOEV, Head of the Department

DEPARTMENTAL GUARD RAIL OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, VLADIMIR VETROV, Director General

DEPARTMENTAL GUARD RAIL OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, VLADIMIR ZUBAREV, First Deputy Director General

DEPARTMENTAL GUARD RAIL OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, VALERY AKSUTIN, Deputy Director General

DEPARTMENTAL GUARD RAIL OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, ALEXEY HARITONOV, Deputy Director General

DEPARTMENTAL GUARD RAIL OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, VLADIMIR VETROV, Director General

DEPARTMENTAL GUARD RAIL OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, PAVEL DROZDOV, Head of Information and Analysis Department

DHL, ADRIAN MARLEY, Managing Director CIS & SE Europe

DIRECTORATE PUBLIC PROCUREMENT, ALEXEY KONOPATOV, Deputy General Director

DOMODEDOVO CARGO, OKSANA RASSOLOVA, Deputy Head

DOMODEDOVO CARGO, TATIANA KOROVINA, Head

DOMODEDOVO TRANS DEVELOPMENT, EVGENIYA MOISEEVA, Adviser to General Manager

DOMODEDOVO TRANS DEVELOPMENT, ANNA KRASNOVA, Business Development Director

DOMODEDOVO TRANS DEVELOPMENT, SVETLANA FUFAEVA, PR Director

ECORPOG, VITALY GINZBURG, President

EGZ FAZT, DMITRY CHIZIKOV, Director

EMBASSY OF LATVIA IN RUSSIA, SKUYA EDGARS, AMBASSADOR

EMBASSY OF LITUANIAN REPUBLIC IN MOSCOW, ANDRUS PULOKAS, Consellor

EMBASSY OF LITUANIAN REPUBLIC IN MOSCOW, PAULUS GRUBINSKAS, Attache

EMBASSY OF MOLDOVA IN RUSSIA, ПЕТР ТИШАКОВ, Adviser

EMBASSY OF SPAIN TO RUSSIA, LUIS FELIPE FERNANDEZ DE LA PENA, Ambassador of Spain to Russia

EMBASSY OF SPAIN TO RUSSIA, JAVIER BURGOS, Chief adviser of economic and trade

EMBASSY OF SPAIN TO RUSSIA, ANNA MARIA OVIEDO, Adviser of economic and trade

EUROCEMENT HOLDING AG, IVANKIN PAVEL, Head of Department of Transport and Logistics

EUROPEAN BANK FOR RECONSTRUCTION AND DEVELOPMENT, NATALIYA HANZHENKOVA, Managing Director for Russia

EUROPEAN COMISSION, M.FALENZUELA FERNADО, Ambassador, Head of the Delegation of the European Union to Russia

EUROPEAN COMISSION, WOLTER TRETTON, International Relations Officer, European External Action Service (EEAS)

EUROPEAN COMISSION, MATTHIAS RUETE, Director

EUROPEAN COMISSION, ALAIN BARON, Head of Section

EUROTRANS, ALEXANDER DOROSHENKO, General Director

EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE OF CTM OF CIS, NATALYA SHEBARSHYNA, Vice-Chairman

EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE OF CTM OF CIS, CHINGIZ IZMAILOV, Head of the Committee

EXECUTIVE OFFICE OF THE GOVERNMENT, MUHAMMAD HABIBOV, Head of the transport and communication division


FAR EAST STATE UNIVERSITY OF RAILWAY TRANSPORT, VIKTOR GRIGORENKO, Rector

FBI OF HE OF ADM. S.O. MAKAROV, VALERIY MIKHEEV, Head

FBI OF HE VSAWT, VALERIY MINEEV, Rector

FEDERAL AIR TRANSPORT AGENCY, DMITRY KOVALEV, Head of Department of Transport Security

FEDERAL AIR TRANSPORT AGENCY, LUDMILA GALCHUTKINA, Expert

FEDERAL AIR TRANSPORT AGENCY, IRINA AVDEEVA, Deputy Head of Division

FEDERAL AIR TRANSPORT AGENCY, OKSANA HVOROSTOVA, Expert

FEDERAL AIR TRANSPORT AGENCY, KONSTANTIN MAHOV, Deputy Director

FEDERAL AIR TRANSPORT AGENCY, DMITRY SAVITSKY, Deputy director

FEDERAL AIR TRANSPORT AGENCY, VLADIMIR DMITRIEV, Deputy Director

FEDERAL AIR TRANSPORT AGENCY, OLEG KLIM, Deputy Director

FEDERAL AIR TRANSPORT AGENCY, ANDREY BELYAKOV, Deputy Director

FEDERAL AIR TRANSPORT AGENCY, ALEXANDER VEDERNIKOV, Deputy director

FEDERAL AIR TRANSPORT AGENCY, NIKOLAY ZAHRYAPIN, Deputy Director

FEDERAL AIR TRANSPORT AGENCY, MIKHAIL PCHELINTZEV, Deputy Head of Department

FEDERAL AIR TRANSPORT AGENCY, ALEXANDER NERAD'KO, Head

FEDERAL AIR TRANSPORT AGENCY, VIKTOR SAMORODOV, Deputy Head of department

FEDERAL AIR TRANSPORT AGENCY, SERGEY MASTEROV, Head of Department

FEDERAL AIR TRANSPORT AGENCY, ALEXANDER DEVOCHKIN, Deputy Director of Department

FEDERAL AIR TRANSPORT AGENCY, ANATOLY PCHELIN, Head of Department

FEDERAL AIR TRANSPORT AGENCY, YURI SAPRYKIN, Head of Department

FEDERAL AIR TRANSPORT AGENCY, YURI TOKAREV, Head of Depertment

FEDERAL AIR TRANSPORT AGENCY, EDUARD VOITOVSKY, Head of Department

FEDERAL AIR TRANSPORT AGENCY, SERGEY PRUSOV, Head of Department

FEDERAL AIR TRANSPORT AGENCY, ANDREY KRUGLOV, Head of Department

FEDERAL AIR TRANSPORT AGENCY, EVGENY OCHERTIN, Head of Department

FEDERAL AIR TRANSPORT AGENCY, VLADIMIR ASHIHMIN, Head of department

FEDERAL AIR TRANSPORT AGENCY, VERA MIRONOVA, Head of Department

FEDERAL AIR TRANSPORT AGENCY, VIKTORIA SHAROMOVA, Head of department

FEDERAL AIR TRANSPORT AGENCY, VLADIMIR MNISHKO, Head of Department

FEDERAL AIR TRANSPORT AGENCY, MIKHAIL PARNEV, Head of Department

FEDERAL AIR TRANSPORT AGENCY, TATYANA SYNITZYNA, Head of Department

FEDERAL AIR TRANSPORT AGENCY, IGOR LYSENKO, Deputy Head of Department

FEDERAL AIR TRANSPORT AGENCY, VLADLEN KOROVKIN, Expert

FEDERAL AIR TRANSPORT AGENCY, NATALIA KIRILOVA, Advizer Director

FEDERAL AIR TRANSPORT AGENCY, IRINA ASTRAHANKINA, Advizer Director

FEDERAL AIR TRANSPORT AGENCY, SERGEY IZVOLSKY, Advizer Director

FEDERAL AIR TRANSPORT AGENCY, DMITRY KOVALCHUK, Advizer Director

FEDERAL AIR TRANSPORT AGENCY, ANDREY PRYANYSHNIKOV, Advizer Director

FEDERAL AIR TRANSPORT AGENCY, ELVINA SALIMOVA, Advizer Director

FEDERAL AIR TRANSPORT AGENCY, NADEZHDA MALIKOVA, Adviser of the Office of Transport Security

FEDERAL AGENCY OF MARINE AND RIVER TRANSPORT, ALEXEY VOLODIN, Deputy Head of Department of investments and development programs

FEDERAL AGENCY OF MARINE AND RIVER TRANSPORT, ANDREY FEDOTOVSKYI, Head of Department of investments and development programs

FEDERAL AGENCY OF MARINE AND RIVER TRANSPORT, EVGENYI GANIN, Head of Department of investments and development programs

FEDERAL AGENCY OF MARINE AND RIVER TRANSPORT, ARTEM LOGACHEV, Deputy Head of Transport Safety

FEDERAL AGENCY OF MARINE AND RIVER TRANSPORT, SERGEY BEZMENOV, Deputy Head of Transport Safety

FEDERAL AGENCY OF MARINE AND RIVER TRANSPORT, GORELIK SERGEY, Deputy Head

FEDERAL AGENCY OF MARINE AND RIVER TRANSPORT, MAKAROV RUSTAM, Head of Directorate

FEDERAL AGENCY OF MARINE AND RIVER TRANSPORT, ALEXANDER NAZAROV, Head of conventional training, certification and educational institutions

FEDERAL AGENCY OF MARINE AND RIVER TRANSPORT, NIKOLAY TRUSOV, Head of Department

FEDERAL AGENCY OF MARINE AND RIVER TRANSPORT, ALEXANDER DAVYDENKO, Head

FEDERAL AGENCY FOR THE DEVELOPMENT OF THE STATE BORDER FACILITIES OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, BORIS HAITOVICH, DEPUTY HEAD

FEDERAL AGENCY FOR THE DEVELOPMENT OF THE STATE BORDER FACILITIES OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, DANIL VAVILOV, Head of Department

FEDERAL AGENCY FOR THE DEVELOPMENT OF THE STATE BORDER FACILITIES OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, KONSTANTIN FURSIKOV, Head of Department

FEDERAL AGENCY FOR THE DEVELOPMENT OF THE STATE BORDER FACILITIES OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, SERGEY SAZONOV, Head

FEDERAL AGENCY OF RAILWAY TRANSPORT, IGOR ZYABLITZKIY, Head of Department

FEDERAL AGENCY OF RAILWAY TRANSPORT, IGOR SERGEENKO, Head of Department

FEDERAL AGENCY OF RAILWAY TRANSPORT, SVETLANA RAZINA, Chief organisation - protocol Department

FEDERAL AGENCY OF RAILWAY TRANSPORT, ELENA ZIMINA, Chief specialist organisation-protocol Department

FEDERAL AGENCY OF RAILWAY TRANSPORT, IGOR NESTEROV, Chief specialist ogranisation-protocol Department

FEDERAL AGENCY OF RAILWAY TRANSPORT, LEONID BERSHANSKY, Deputy Head

FEDERAL AGENCY OF RAILWAY TRANSPORT, ALEXANDER MILYKH, Assistant to Head of Agency

FEDERAL AGENCY OF RAILWAY TRANSPORT, GENNADIY PETRAKOV, Head of Agency

FEDERAL AGENCY OF RAILWAY TRANSPORT, MIKHAIL TEKANOV, Head of Transport Security Department

FEDERAL AGENCY OF RAILWAY TRANSPORT, VLADIMIR CHEPETS, Deputy Head

FEDERAL AGENCY OF RAILWAY TRANSPORT, ANDREY BESPALOV, Head of a Department

FEDERAL AGENCY OF RAILWAY TRANSPORT CENTRAL TERRITORIAL DIRECTORATE, EVGENY LUKOVNIKOV, Head

FEDERAL AGENCY OF RAILWAY TRANSPORT FAR EAST TERRITORIAL DIRECTORATE, ALEXANDER SINKIN, Acting Head

FEDERAL AGENCY OF RAILWAY TRANSPORT NORTH-WEST TERRITORIAL DIRECTORATE, VLADIMIR MITELENKO, Acting Head

FEDERAL AGENCY OF RAILWAY TRANSPORT SIBERIAN TERRITORIAL DIRECTORATE, IGOR MITSUK, Head

FEDERAL AGENCY OF RAILWAY TRANSPORT SOUTH TERRITORIAL DIRECTORATE, OLEG FEDORENKO, Head

FEDERAL AGENCY OF REAILWAY TRANSPORT URAL TERRITORIAL DIRECTORATE, ALEXANDER EVDOKIMOV, Head

FEDERAL AVIATION ADMINISTRATION, OLGA VARFOLOMEEVA, Civil Aviation Specialist, US Embassy Moscow

FEDERAL CUSTOMS SERVICE, BELYANINOV ANDREY, Head

FEDERAL CUSTOMS SERVICE, LARISA KORSHUNOVA, Deputy Chief of the Сustoms Сlearance and Сustoms Сontrol

FEDERAL HIGHWAY AGENCY, NIKOLAY BURNOSOV, Head of Department

FEDERAL HIGHWAY AGENCY, ANASTASIA DOLGALEVA, Head of Department

FEDERAL HIGHWAY AGENCY, TATIANA MITROFANOVA, Head of Department

FEDERAL HIGHWAY AGENCY, ALINA MALYSHEVA, Head of Department

FEDERAL HIGHWAY AGENCY, VLADIMIR POPOV, Head of Department

FEDERAL HIGHWAY AGENCY, ANDREY SOLODKOV, Head of Administrative Department

FEDERAL HIGHWAY AGENCY, RAVIL' FATKULIN, Head of Department

FEDERAL HIGHWAY AGENCY, SERGEY CHURILOV, Acting Head of the Road Planning and Conctruction Directorate

FEDERAL HIGHWAY AGENCY, ELENA SHURHOVETZKAYA, Head of the Department of Property

FEDERAL HIGHWAY AGENCY, ANATOLY CHABUNIN, Head

FEDERAL HIGHWAY AGENCY, INNOKENTYI ALAFINOV, Deputy Head

FEDERAL HIGHWAY AGENCY, NIKOLAI BYSTROV, Deputy Head

FEDERAL HIGHWAY AGENCY, EVGENYI DITRIH, Deputy Head

FEDERAL HIGHWAY AGENCY, SERGEY POTAPOV, Deputy Head

FEDERAL HIGHWAY AGENCY, IGOR ASTAKHOV, Head of Department

FEDERAL MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT, CONSTRUCTION AND URBAN DEVELOPMENT, VEIT STEINLE, Director of department

FEDERAL MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT, CONSTRUCTION AND URBAN DEVELOPMENT, JURGEN PAPAJEWSKI, Head of Unit

FEDERAL RAILWAY AGENCY PRIVOLZHSKY TERRITORIAL DIRECTORATE, DAMIR FATYKHOV, Head

FEDERAL SERVICE FOR HYDROMETEOROLOGY AND ENVIRONMENTAL MONITORING, TATYANA DMITRIEVA, Deputy Head of Department

FEDERAL TARIFF SERVICE, VIKTOR KVITKO, Head of Department of Transport Regulation

FEDERAL TARIFF SERVICE, ALEVTINA KIRILLOVA, Deputy Head of Transport Regulation

FEDERAL TARIFF SERVICE, STEBUNOVA TAMARA, Deputy Head

FENIX/MMPK BRONKA, SERGEY MURUGOV, General Director's Adviser

FENIX/MMPK BRONKA, DMITRIY BELOUSOV, Chief Marketing Specialist

FENIX/MMPK BRONKA, ANASTASIA SIDORINA, Marketing Specialist

FENIX/MMPK BRONKA, ALEXANDR SMIRNOV, Specialist

FENIX/MMPK BRONKA, GEORGY GETMANETS, Project Director

FENIX/MMPK BRONKA, ALEXEY SHUKLETSOV, Executive Director

FENIX/MMPK BRONKA, DMITRY MIKHALCHENKO, General Director

FENIX/MMPK BRONKA, NIKOLAY NEGODOV, Chairman of the Board of Directors

FESCO TRANSPORTATION GROUP, SERGEY GENERALOV, President

FINANCIAL TREASURY MANAGEMENT "ROADS OF RUSSIA", ANDREY VYSHEGORODTZEV, Head

FINNISH TRANSPORT AGENCY, ТЕРВАЛА ЮХАНИ, Director General

FORTEX, DMITRIY ARSHANSKIY, General Director

FORTEX, ALEXEY PROTOPOPOV, Deputy General Director

FORTEX, NADIM ISKHAKOV, Deputy General Director

FRENCH UNION OF ROAD CONSTRUCTION INDUSTRY, JEAN-CLAUDE ROFFE, President

FSI "BIG PORT OF ST. PETERSBURG", PETR PARINOV, Captain Seaport

FSI "DIRECTORATE FOR CONSTRUCTION TRAFFIC BYPASS CITY ST-PETERSBURG FEDERAL ROAD AGENCY", VYACHESLAV PETUSHENKO, Head

FSI "FEDERAL HIGHWAY ADMINISTRATION "CENTRAL RUSSIA" OF THE FEDERAL ROAD AGENCY», YURI JIRKOV, Head

FSI "FEDERAL HIGHWAY ADMINISTRATION "CHERNOZEMIE" FEDERAL ROAD AGENCY", VASILY GOVOROV, Head

FSI "FEDERAL HIGHWAY ADMINISTRATION NORTHWEST NV SMIRNOVA FEDERAL ROAD AGENCY», ANDREY KOSTYK, Head

FSI "INFORMATION-ANALYTICAL CENTER OF THE FEDERAL ROAD AGENCY», ANDREY KURKIN, Head

FSI "MANAGEMENT HIGHWAY MOSCOW-ARKHANGELSK FEDERAL ROAD AGENCY", KONSTANTIN CHUPROV, Head

FSI "MANAGEMENT HIGHWAY MOSCOW-ST PETERSBURG FEDERAL ROAD AGENCY», DMITRY VOLKOV, Head

FSI "MANAGEMENT MOTORWAY MOSCOW-BOBRUISK FEDERAL ROAD AGENCY», KONSTANTIN PUSTOGAROV, Head

FSI "MANAGEMENT OF THE MONITORING OF ROAD WORKS, TECHNOLOGIES AND MATERIALS OF THE FEDERAL ROAD AGENCY», VLADIMIR KROTOV, Head

FSI "MONITORING CENTRE SAFE OPERATION OF FEDERAL HIGHWAYS AGENCY ROAD", KONSTANTIN UGAROV, Head

FSI "MONITORING CENTRE SAFE OPERATION OF ROAD TRANSPORT", ANDRY DAVIDOVICH, Head

FSI NOVOROSSIYSK MARITEME PORT ADMINISTRATION, VYACHESLAV BLOKHIN, Captain of the Port

FSI NOVOROSSIYSK MARITEME PORT ADMINISTRATION, RUSLAN CHICH, Deputy of Captain of the Port

FSI NOVOROSSIYSK MARITEME PORT ADMINISTRATION, VLADIMIR ERYGIN, Captain of the Port

FSI NOVOROSSIYSK MARITEME PORT ADMINISTRATION, VLADIMIR MIRONOV, Chief Specialist of Software and Communication Department

FSI ROAD MANAGE "MOSCOW-NIZHNY NOVGOROD", IGOR DONATO, Head

FSUE "INFORMATION CENTER ON THE ROADS", DAVID MEPURISHVILI, Head


GEFEST, KONSTANTIN BARKOVSKIY, Deputy to General Director

GEFEST, ALEXANDR MILLERMAN, General Director

GEFEST, VLADIMIR KARJUKIN, First Deputy to General Director

GEFEST, ANDREY SVESHNIKOV, Director of Department

GEFEST, VLADIMIR KOLPAKOV, Chief

GERMAN EMBASSY IN MOSCOW, DIANA HUSTER, Second Secretary

GERMAN EMBASSY IN RUSSIA, GATCOLAEVA KATYA, Specialist

GERMAN EMBASSY IN RUSSIA, AN-KATERINA ROT, Specialist

GILAN PROVINCE, MEHDI SADATI, Governor

GKOVD, VALERIY GORBENKO, General Director

GOVERNMENT Karachay-Cherkessia Republic, IDRIS SEMYONOV, Deputy Minister of Industry and Energy

GOVERNMENT OF KAMCHATKA, ULIA IVANOVA, Acting of Minister of transport

GOVERNMENT OF KAMCHATKA, SERGEY TZYBYN, Head of regional state treasury agencies "anagement of roads Kamchatka"

GOVERNMENT OF KAMCHATKA, SERGEY KOVALEVSKIY, Deputy Chairman

GOVERNMENT OF KHAKASSIA, ALEXANDER EGOROV, Minister

GOVERNMENT OF KURGAN REGION, VASILY ZHAROV, Deputy Governor

GOVERNMENT OF MAGADAN REGION, VLADIMIR CHUFENEV, Deputy Governor

GOVERNMENT OF MAGADAN REGION, NIKOLAY DUDOV, Governor

GOVERNMENT OF MAGADAN REGION, VLADIMIR CHUFENEV, Deputy Governor

GOVERNMENT OF MURMANSK REGION, DMITRIENKO DMITRY, Governor

GOVERNMENT OF NIZHNI NOVGOROD REGION, ALEXANDER ZUBAREV, Directorof Transport Department

GOVERNMENT OF PENZA REGION, VASILIY BOCHKAREV, Governor

GOVERNMENT OF PENZA REGION, NIKOLAY ASCHEULOV, Deputy Chairman of the Governemnt

GOVERNMENT OF PENZA REGION, VIKTOR SHOSHKIN, Head of Directorate

GOVERNMENT OF PENZA REGION, ALEXEY PANIN, Head of Directorate

GOVERNMENT OF PENZA REGION, ALEXEY ANTIPOV, Deputy Head of Road Department

GOVERNMENT OF SAINT-PETERSBURG, OLGA RENDINO, Consultant Vice-Governor

GOVERNMENT OF SAINT-PETERSBURG, YURY MOLCHANOV, Vice-governor

GOVERNMENT OF SAINT-PETERSBURG, ANDREY KIBITOV, Head of Press and Information Office of the Governor

GOVERNMENT OF SMOLENSK REGION, SERGEY TRIDENEJKIN, Head of Department of Road Management

GOVERNMENT OF SVERDLOVSK REGION, EVGENY KORYGIN, First Deputy Minister of Transport and Road Economy of Sverdlovsk region

GOVERNMENT OF SVERDLOVSK REGION, GENNADY MARENKOV, Minister of Transport and Road Economy of Sverdlovsk Region

GOVERNMENT OF THE REPYBLIC OF KABARDINO-BALKARIYA, ANUARBY SUNSHEV, Minister of transport and road construction

GOVERNMENT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, SERGEY IVANOV, Deputy Chairman

GOVERNMENT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, TSYDENOV ALEXEY, Deputy Director of Department of Industry and Infrastructure

GOVERNMENT OF TVERSKAYA REGION, ANDREY SUYAZOV, Minister of Transport

GOVERNMENT OF YAROSLAVL REGION, ANDREY EPANESHNIKOV, Deputy of Governor

GOVERNMENT OF YAROSLAVL REGION, VLADIMIR SOLOVYEV, Director of the Department of Transport

GOVERNMENT OF YAROSLAVL REGION, ALEXANDER BOLTOVNIN, Deputy Director of the Department

GUDOK, ANDREY GURIEV, First Deputy Editor-in-Chief

GUILD OF FORWARDING AGENTS, SEMEN REZER, President

IATA, RONALD SCHAEFERR, Senior Consultant

ICAO, RAYMOND BENJAMIN, Secretary General

IMO, YAMADO HIROUKI, Seniro Expert

INNOVATION CENTER OF CIVIL AVIATION, RANO DZHURAEVA, President

INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT NOVOSIBIRSK, KIRILL POKROVSKY, General Director

INTERNATIONAL ROAD TRANSPORT FORUM, MIKHAIL NIZOV, President

INTERNATIONAL TRANSPORT ACADEMY, VICTOR DOSENKO, Vice-President

INTERNATIONAL TRANSPORT FORUM, CAROLE COUNE, Secretary General

INTERREGIONAL ROAD BUILDERS ASSOCIATION "SOYUZDORSTROY", LEONID KVOINSKIY, General Direrctor

INTERROS, SERGEY BATEKHIN, Vice-President

IRKUTSK STATE UNIVERSITY OF RAILWAY TRANSPORT, ANDREY KHOMENKO, Rector

IRKUTSKGIPRODORNI, MIKHAIL KOSYAKOV, Director of Design Complex

IRMAST-HOLDING, ANDREY KURBANOV, General manager

IRMAST-HOLDING, VALERY KULIKOV, Advisor to Director General

IRMAST-HOLDING, FEDOR EGOROV, Advisor to Director General

IRMAST-HOLDING, SERGEY NEVSKY, Chairman of the Board of Directors

IVANOVO OBLAST COMMITTEE ON TRANSPORT, VASILY SILKIN, Chairman of the Committee

JSC "AZOV-DON SHIPPING COMPANY", MIKHAIL SHVALYOV, General Director

JSC "DOMODEDOVO COMMERCIAL SERVICES", EVGENY RAEVSKIY, Head of Cargo Sales

KANAL IMENI MOSCVY, ANATOLY SOKURENKO, General Director

KANAL IMENI MOSCVY, ALEXANDER BAKAY, First Deputy General Director

KANAL IMENI MOSCVY, ANTON PERCHENKO, Deputy General Director for Economics and Finance

KANAL IMENI MOSCVY, ANDREY NIKITIN, Deputy Director General for Security and Safety

KANAL IMENI MOSCVY, VLADIMIR MAKAROV, Chief Engineer

KANAL IMENI MOSCVY, NATALIA MARTISHKINA, Chief Accountant

KANAL IMENI MOSCVY, SERGEY LEDNICKYI, Head of the Department of waterways and the Navy

KIROV REGION DEPARTMENT OF ROAD MANAGEMENT, TRANSPORTATION AND COMMUNICATION, ALBERT ZAPOLSKIKH, Head of Department of Transport

KOSTROMA REGION ADMINISTRATION, EGOR SISEV, Director of the Department of Transport and Roads

KOSTROMA REGION ADMINISTRATION, IGOR SLYUNYAEV, Governor

KOSTROMA REGION ADMINISTRATION, VLADIMIR LEVDIKOV, Deputy Governor

KRASNOYARSK KRAI ADMINISTRATION, ZAKHAR TITOV, Minister of Transport

KRATOS, IGOR KATALEVSKIY, Chairman of the Board of Directors

KURGANSTALMOST, DMITRY PARYSHEV, General Director

KYRGYZSTANI RAILROAD, NOGOIBAEVALMAZBEK, Head

LATVIAN MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT, LARISA IVOLGINA, Representative

LATVIAN MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT, KASPARS BRISHKENS, ADVISER OF MINISTER

LATVIAN RAILWAY, REGINA SVIRSKA, Director of Communications

LATVIAN RAILWAY, UGIS MAGONIS, Chairman of the Board, President

LENA UNITED RIVER SHIPPING, SERGEY LARIONOV, General Director

LENGIPROTRANS, VYACHESLAV RYBKIN, General Director

LUFTHANSA, WOLFGANG WISBERG, Director Corporate International Relations Europe and Central Asia

LUFTHANSA CARGO, CHRISTIAN BECKER, Regional Director CIS

LUFTHANSA CARGO, MARIA GRIGOROVA, Regional Management Russia and CIS MOW FG/S


MACEDONIAN INFORMATION AGENCY, ANASTASOVA KOSTIK BILJANA, JOURNALIST

MACEDONIAN NATIONAL TV STATION, DARKO JANEVSKI, CAMERAMAN

MANAGEMENT HIGWAY MOSCOW-VOLGOGRAD FEDERAL ROAD AGENCY, YURI SOROKIN, Head

MANAGEMENT OF A ROAD ECONOMY OF THE OMSK REGION, ALEXANDER GORBUNOV, Minister

MARINE CONSTRUCTION AND TECHNOLOGY, MIKHAIL NIKOLAEVSKY, General Director

MARITIME SECURITY SERVICE, VIKTOR KUZNETZOV, Head

MINISTRY FOR FOREIGN AFFAIRS OF FINLAND, SOILI MAKELAINEN-BUHANIST, Diretor of the unit for regional cooperation

MINISTRY OF COMMUNICATIONS THE REPUBLIC OF LATVIA, ULDIS REIMANIS, Deputy State Secretary

MINISTRY OF COMMUNICATIONS THE REPUBLIC OF LATVIA, ANDRIS MALDUPS, Head of Department of Transit Policy

MINISTRY OF ECOLOGY, SUSTAINABLE DVELOPMENT, TRANSPORT AND HOUSING OF FRENCH REPUBLIC , HERVE BOIGUILLAUME, Deputy Director of the international affairs

MINISTRY OF ECONOMIC AFFAIRS AND COMMUNICATIONS REPUBLIC OF ESTONIA, JUHAN PARTS, Minister of economy

MINISTRY OF ECONOMIC AFFAIRS AND TRANSPORT OF IRAN, SEYED ALI LOTFI ZADEH, Vice-Minister

MINISTRY OF ECONOMIC AFFAIRS AND TRANSPORT OF IRAN, AHMAD SADEGHI, Vice-Minister

MINISTRY OF ENTERPRISE, ENERGY AND COMMUNICATIONS KINGDOM OF SWEDEN, CATHARINA ELMSATER-SVARD, Minister for infrustructure

MINISTRY OF ENTERPRISE, ENERGY AND COMMUNICATIONS OF SWEDEN, NIKLAS LUNDIN, Senior Adviser

MINISTRY OF FOREIGN AFFAIRS OF LITHUANIA, DEIVIDAS KERTENIS, Second Secretary

MINISTRY OF INFRASTRUCTURE DEVELOPMENT, KALININGRAD REGION, NIKOLAY GURYAKOV, Acting Head of a Department

MINISTRY OF INFRASTRUCTURE DEVELOPMENT, KALININGRAD REGION, NIKOLAY SOBOLEV, Head of a Department

MINISTRY OF INFRASTRUCTURE OF POLAND, YARMUZEVYCH TADEUSH, First Vice-Minister

MINISTRY OF INFRASTRUCTURE OF POLAND, KAPIS KSHISHTOV, Director of the Department of aviation

MINISTRY OF INFRASTRUCTURE OF POLAND, JACEK ZUBER, Expert

MINISTRY OF INTERIOR AFFAIRS OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, DMITRY SHAROBAROV, Head of Transport Directorate

MINISTRY OF INTERIOR AFFAIRS OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, VICTOR KIRIYANOV, Deputy minister

MINISTRY OF INTERNAL AFFAIRS OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, VIKTOR KONDRATIEV, Assistant Deputy Minister of Internal Affairs of the Russian Federation

MINISTRY OF ROAD AND URBAN DEVELOPMENT OF IRAN, ALI NIKZAD, Minister

MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT AND COMMUNICATION OF LITHUANIA, ARUNAS SHTARAS, Vice-Minister

MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT AND COMMUNICATION OF LITHUANIA, GITIS MAJEIKA, Chief Expert

MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT AND COMMUNICATIONS OF FINLAND, NYBERG MIKAEL, Deputy Director-General

MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT AND COMMUNICATIONS OF FINLAND, MAANOJA TUIJA, Senior Specialist

MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT AND COMMUNICATIONS OF KYRGYSTANI REPUBLIC, DENIZ SULAYMANOV, Vice-Minister

MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT AND COMMUNICATIONS OF MACEDONIA, MILE YANAKIEVSKY, Minister

MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT AND COMMUNICATIONS OF MACEDONIA, DRAGAN SIMONOVSKI , SPOKESMAN OF THE MINISTRY

MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT AND COMMUNICATIONS OF MACEDONIA, BILJANA ZDRAVEVA, HEAD OF DEPARTMENT

MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT AND COMMUNICATIONS OF NORWAY, LARS ERIK BARTNES, State Secretary

MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT AND COMMUNICATIONS OF NORWAY, ROSANOFF KJELL, Deputy Director

MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT AND COMMUNICATIONS OF NORWAY, PAAL IVERSEN, Senior adviser

MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT AND COMMUNICATIONS OF THE CHECHEN REPUBLIC, RAMZAN CHERHIGOV, Minister of Transport and Communications

MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT AND COMMUNICATIONS OF THE REPUBLIC OF BELARUS, ALEXANDER SHISHKO, Vice-Minister

MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT AND COMMUNICATIONS OF THE REPUBLIC OF BELARUS, ALEXANDER SUBKO, Сhief expert

MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT AND COMMUNICATIONS OF THE REPUBLIC OF BELARUS, VADIM MELNIK, Director of civil aviation department

MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT AND COMMUNICATIONS OF THE REPUBLIC OF BELARUS, SERGEY NEGREY, Director

MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT AND COMMUNICATIONS OF THE REPUBLIC OF LITHUANIA, ERKINBEK ISAKOV, Minister

MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT AND COMMUNICATIONS OF THE RK, ARNABOL BAHYT, Minister's assistant

MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT AND COMMUNICATIONS OF THE RK, BAURZHAN AUBAKIROV, Head of the Department's management of road and water transport

MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT AND COMMUNICATIONS OF THE RK, MANAT BIBASOV, Head of Department of International Cooperation, Ministry of Transport

MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF DENMARK, CLAUS BAUNKJAER, Deputy Permanent Secretary of State

MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF DENMARK, JOEN KELLBERG, Head of Section

MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF ROSTOV REGION, DZHIVAN VARTANYAN, Deputy Governor of Rostov region, Minister for Transport

MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF ROSTOV REGION, VASILIY GOYDA, First Deputy Minister for Transport of Rostov region

MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF ROSTOV REGION, EVGENIY LEBEDEV, Deputy Minister for Transport of Rostov region

MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF ROSTOV REGION, ALEXEY KOLBIN, Deputy Minister for Transport of Rostov region

MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF RUSSIAN FEDERATION, ANDREY TONKIH, Deputy Director of State Policy in the field of railway transport

MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF RUSSIAN FEDERATION, ROMAN SAMARSKYI, Deputy Director of State Policy in the field of railway transport

MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF RUSSIAN FEDERATION, OLGA CHANTURIA, Head of the Department of State Policy in the field of railway transport

MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF RUSSIAN FEDERATION, ALEXANDER BLINKOV, Head of the Department of State Policy in the field of railway transport

MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF RUSSIAN FEDERATION, VLADIMIR CHICHKOV, Head of the Department of State Policy in the field of railway transport

MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF RUSSIAN FEDERATION, SERGEY LIHACHEV, Head of the Department of State Policy in the field of railway transport

MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF RUSSIAN FEDERATION, TATYANA MOTALINA, Head of the Department of State Policy in the field of railway transport

MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF RUSSIAN FEDERATION, ANATOLY CHUMAKOV, Lead Consultant, Department of State Policy in the field of railway transport

MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF RUSSIAN FEDERATION, OLGA SCHEGLOVSKAYA, Deputy Director of the Administrative Derartament

MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF RUSSIAN FEDERATION, ANNA SAFONTZEVA, Head of Administrative Department

MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF RUSSIAN FEDERATION, MIKHAIL SOLDATOV, Head of Administrative Department

MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF RUSSIAN FEDERATION, DMITRY DENISYUK, Deputy Director of Department

MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF RUSSIAN FEDERATION, KONSTANTIN PALNIKOV, Director of the Department gos.politiki for Maritime and River Transport

MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF RUSSIAN FEDERATION, SERGEY SARITZKIY, Deputy Director of the Department gos.politiki for Maritime and River Transport

MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF RUSSIAN FEDERATION, VITALYI KLUEV, Deputy Director of the Department gos.politiki for Maritime and River Transport

MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF RUSSIAN FEDERATION, RUSTEM GALEEV, Deputy Director of the Department gos.politiki for Maritime and River Transport

MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF RUSSIAN FEDERATION, DMITRY SEVRYK, Deputy Director of Department of economic and finance

MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF RUSSIAN FEDERATION, SINEVA IRINA, Deputy Department Director

MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF RUSSIAN FEDERATION, SHUMEIKO OLGA, Department Consultant

MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF RUSSIAN FEDERATION, LUGOVENKO VLADIMIR, Head of the Depatrment

MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF RUSSIAN FEDERATION, LEONID LIPSITS, Director of State Policy in the Field of Road and Urban Transport

MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF RUSSIAN FEDERATION, EVGENIY YEMETS, Consultant

MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF RUSSIAN FEDERATION, EKATERINA RYABTSEVA, Chief Specialist

MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF RUSSIAN FEDERATION, SERGEY HIDIROV, Specialist

MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF RUSSIAN FEDERATION, STANISLAV MAKARENKO, Specialist

MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF RUSSIAN FEDERATION, ANNA SHERCHKOVA, Specialist

MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF RUSSIAN FEDERATION, SERGEY ARISTOV, Deputy Minister

MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF RUSSIAN FEDERATION, OLEG BELOZEROV, Deputy Minister

MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF RUSSIAN FEDERATION, VALERIY OKULOV, Deputy Minister

MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF RUSSIAN FEDERATION, VIKTOR OLERSKY, Deputy Minister

MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF RUSSIAN FEDERATION, ALEXEY KLYAVIN, President of Association

MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF RUSSIAN FEDERATION, SVETLANA KRYSHTANOVSKAYA, Assistant Secretary

MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF RUSSIAN FEDERATION, SERGEY TUGARINOV, Department Director

MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF RUSSIAN FEDERATION, ALEXANDER ANDREEV, Department Director

MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF RUSSIAN FEDERATION, KONSTANTIN PASHKOV, Department Director

MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF RUSSIAN FEDERATION, ALEXANDER ANDREEV, DIRECTOR

MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF RUSSIAN FEDERATION, SERGEY ANDREEV, Deputy Director of a Department

MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF RUSSIAN FEDERATION, MARINA GRIBANOVA, Deputy Director of a Department

MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF RUSSIAN FEDERATION, BUTITMA ZHAMBALNIMBUEVA, ADIVISER

MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF RUSSIAN FEDERATION, ANNA ISAEVA, Deputy Director of a Department

MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF RUSSIAN FEDERATION, IRINA FEDECHKINA, Head of Division

MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF RUSSIAN FEDERATION, URIY DEMIDOV, Deputy Head of Division

MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF SARATOV REGION, IVAN KOZACHENKO, First Deputy Minister

MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF SARATOV REGION, IVAN PANKOV, Minister

MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE REPUBLIC OF ARMENIA, MANUK VARDANYAN, Minister

MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE REPUBLIC OF BELARUS, IVAN SCHERBO, Minister

MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE REPUBLIC OF KAZAKHSTAN, AZAT BEKTUROV, Vice-Minister

MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE REPUBLIC OF KAZAKHSTAN, BERIK KAMALIEV, Minister

MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE REPUBLIC OF LATVIA, AIVIS RONIS, Minister

MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, NIKOLAY ASAUL, Deputy Minister

MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, SERGEY EGORSHEV, Deputy Head of Division Department of Development Program

MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, MARINA KUDINKINA, Chief specialist Department of Development Program

MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, OLGA MARTINOVA, Leading specialist Department of Development Program

MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, IGOR LEVITIN, Minister

MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, NEDOSEKOV ANDREY, Deputy Minister

MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, EMELIYANOV ANDREY, Deputy Director of the Department of State Policy in the Field of Railway Transport

MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, SERGEY MARKOV, Head of Section of Transport Strategy Delivery and Transport Services Export Development, Department of Programme Development

MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, SVETLANA ELEEVA, Consultant

MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, LIYA TOMCHUK, Head of division

MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, VICTORIYA VAISOVNA, Senior Specialist

MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, VADIM MERZHEEVSKIY, Specialist

MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, SHUSHANIK ESAYAN, Deputy Head of Division

MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, TIMUR MUHAMETYANOV, Consultant

MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, ARTUR KARLOV, Senior Specialist

MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, URIY PETROV, Assistant of the Minister

MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, DMITRY CHECHIN, Assistant of the Minister

MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, ALEXANDER TIKHONOV, Director of Department Property Relations and Spatial Planning

MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, ALEXANDER KAMENTZEV, Deputy Director of Department Property Relations and Spatial Planning

MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, ANDREY KAZUTIN, Deputy Director of Department Property Relations and Spatial Planning

MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, TATYANA SOKOLOVA, Head of the Department of Property Relations and Spatial Planning

MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, ANASTASYA MISCHENKO, Head of the Department of Property Relations and Spatial Planning

MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, SVETLANA PETROVA, Adviser of the Minister

MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OR THE UDMURT REPUBLIC, OLEG GARIN, Minister of transport and road economy

MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT, COMMUNICATION AND HIGHWAYS OF THE SAMARA REGION, SERGEY KALININ, Deputy Minister

MINTRANS AND ROADS OF MOLDOVA, VALERIY CHUBUK, Vice-Minister

MINTRANS AND ROADS OF MOLDOVA, VALENTIN DOGOTAR, Head

MMK-TRANS, ALEXEY DYAKONOV, Deputy to General Director

MMK-TRANS, YURY ILUSHIN, Financial Director

MMK-TRANS, DUDINSKIY ARTEM, Commercial Director

MORDRAGA, ALEXANDER IVANYUK, Technical Director

MORDRAGA, ALEXEY TUNIMANOV, Commercial Director

MORSVYAZSPUTNIK, NADEZDA NESTERENKO, Deputy to General Director

MORSVYAZSPUTNIK, ANDREY KUROPYATNIKOV, General Director

MOSCOW GOVERNMENT, NIKOLAY LYAMOV, Deputy Mayor

MOSCOW GOVERNMENT, SERGEY SOBYANIN, Mayor

MOSCOW METRO, ALEXANDER VELDYAEV, Deputy Head of the Underground for Economic Security and General Issues - Head of Control

MOSCOW METRO, SERGEY BOBROV, Head of Monitoring the Implementation of Anti-Terrorism Activities of the Control Service

MOSCOW METRO, BESEDIN IVAN, Head

MOSCOW REGIONAL TRAINING CENTER ROAD TRANSPORT, SERGEY SUKHAREV, Director

MOSCOW RIVER SHIPPING COMPANY, ELENA ROMASHOVA, Assistant

MOSCOW SCHOOL OF MANAGEMENT SKOLKOVO, ALEXEY GERMANOV, Public Projects' Director, Professor of Practice

MOSCOW STATE ACADEMY OF WATER TRANSPORT, DMITRIY KISELEV, Vice rector

MOSCOW STATE ACADEMY OF WATER TRANSPORT, VLADIMIR KOSTIN, Rector

MOSCOW STATE RAILWAY UNIVERSITY, ALEXANDER BARINOV, Director of Institute for Complex Security

MOSCOW STATE RAILWAY UNIVERSITY, BORIS LEVIN, Rector

MOSCOW STATE TECHNICAL UNIVERSITY OF CIVIL AVIATION, BORIS ELISEEV, Rector

MOSCOW STATE TECHNICAL UNIVERSITY OF CIVIL AVIATION, OLEG MASHOSHIN, Vice-rector

MOSCOW STATE TECHNICAL UNIVERSITY OF CIVIL AVIATION, EVGENY NECHAEV, Vice-rector

MOSCOW STATE TECHNICAL UNIVERSITY OF CIVIL AVIATION, VLADIMIR MELANIN, Vice-rector

MOSCOW STATE TECHNICAL UNIVERSITY OF CIVIL AVIATION, NATALIA BAMBAEVA, Vice-rector

MOSCOW STATE TECHNICAL UNIVERSITY OF CIVIL AVIATION, VIKTOR GOROBETZ, Vice-rector

MOSCOW STATE TECHNICAL UNIVERSITY OF CIVIL AVIATION, ELENA KASIMOVA, Head of Department of Educational Work With Students

MOSCOW STATE UNIVERSITY OF ADM. G.I. NEVELSKIY, SERGEY OGAY, Rector

MOSGORTRANS, PETER IVANOV, General Director

MURMANSK SEA PORT, IRINA CHEKHANYUK, Deputy of General Director in commercial and Foreign Affairs


NAVIGATION AND INFORMATION SYSTEMS, ALEXANDER BOREIKO, Director of the LTS Program

NAVIGATION AND INFORMATION SYSTEMS, OLGA ANTONOVA, Director of External Communication

NAVIGATION AND INFORMATION SYSTEMS, ALEXANDER GURKO, General Director

NAVIGATION HOUSE, ALEXANDER GORDIENKO, General Director

NDPTL SECRETARIAT, ODDGEIR DANIELSEN, DIRECTOR

NDPTL SECRETARIAT, OLGA GURIKOVA, Assistant

NGO, SERGEY NOVIKOV, President

NGO, DMITRY LIKHUTO, Vice President of Marketing and Public Relations

NORTH-WESTERN SHIPPING COMPANY, GALINA OVECHKINA, Head of the Public Relations Department

NOVOSIBIRSK STATE ACADEMY OF WATER TRANSPORT, IGOR MIRONENKO, Head of Department of Research

NOVOSIBIRSK STATE ACADEMY OF WATER TRANSPORT, YURY BIK, Acting Rector

NOVOSIBIRSKAVTODOR, FEDOR NIKOLAEV, General Director

NOVOSIBIRSKAVTODOR, GARRI GALSTYAN, President

NOVOSIBIRSKAVTODOR, DMITRY PINGASOV, Chairman of the Board of Directors

OLYMPSTROY, HASYAN ZYABIROV, Vice-President

OMSK STATE UNIVERSITY OF RAILWAY TRANSPORT, ILKHAM GALIEV, Rector

PALMALI, ALEXANDER SHADRIN, Director of Representative office

PASSAZHIRAVTOTRANS, VLADIMIR KUZNETZOV, Director

PASSAZHIRTRANSSERVIS, VYACHESLAV EZHOV, Director

PERMANENT DELEGATION OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION TO THE EU, YULIA ZVORYKINA, Representator

PETERSBURG STATE TRANSPORT UNIVERSITY (PSTU), VALERY KOVALEV, Rector

PLENIPOTENTIARY OF REPUBLIC TUVA IN MOSCOW, RENAT OORJAK, Plenipotentiary of Republic Tuva in Moscow

PLENIPOTENTIARY OF REPUBLIC TUVA IN MOSCOW, TATYANA LUDUP, The adviser for legal issues

PLENIPOTENTIARY REPRESENTATION REPUBLIC, NAFYSYA SYAITOVA, Envoy

PRESIDENTIAL EXECUTIVE OFFICE, SERGEY NARYSHKIN, Head

PRESIDENTIAL EXECUTIVE OFFICE, SERGEY KOVALEV, First Deputy Administrator of the President of the Russiam Federation

PRESIDENTIAL EXECUTIVE OFFICE, KUYVASHEV EVGENY, Deputy Plenipotetiary Representative of the President of RF in Urals Federal District

PRESIDENTIAL EXECUTIVE OFFICE, ALEXANDER TSARENKO, Head of Special Programs

PRESIDENTIAL EXECUTIVE OFFICE, MUAED KANKULOV, Assistant of the Plenipotentiary Representative of RF President in Volga Region

PROGRAMME CENTRE OF THE INTERNATIONAL ROAD FEDERATION IN WASHINGTON, ABDULLA A. A-L MOGBEL, Head

PUBLISHING HOUSE ROAD, TATYANA KOVALIK, Manager service advertising, marketing and exhibition activities

RADIO AND TELEVISION ORGANIZATION OF IRAN, BARMAK BAYAT, Head

RADIO AND TELEVISION ORGANIZATION OF IRAN, FATEME DEILYAMI, Correspondent

RADIO AND TELEVISION ORGANIZATION OF IRAN, SHAHRAM SHARAFI, Cameraman

RADIO AND TELEVISION ORGANIZATION OF IRAN, PETR SMIRNOV, Translator

RAILWAY COUNCIL OF CIS COUNTRIES, OLGA KUDINOVA, Сhief Specialist

RAILWAY COUNCIL OF CIS COUNTRIES, PETER KUCHERENKO, Head of Administration

REPRESENTATION OF MURMANSK REGION, TATIANA RAKITINA, Deputy Head

REPRESENTATION OF THE ALTAI REPUBLIC, MICHAEL GNEZDILOV, Assistant Plenipotentiary

RIVERWATERPATH, FBI, ALEXEY BEREZNYAK, Deputy Head

ROAD AGENCY OF GERMANY, A.HEMMERT-HALSWICK, Representative

ROAD FEDERATION OF THE EUROPEAN UNION, DIAZ JACOBO, President

ROAD SAFETY AGENCY OF SERBIA, STOJADIN JOVANOVICH, Director

ROSMORPORT, KONSTANTIN BOBROV, Executive Director

ROSMORPORT, ALEXANDER ALESHKIN, Deputy Director General of the Navy

ROSMORPORT, DMITRY ONISENKO, Head of Investment Management

ROSMORPORT, ANATOLIY MARENCHAK, Head of the Department of Communication, Information Technology and elektroradionavigation

ROSMORPORT, SERGEY DADYKA, Head of port operations and fleet

ROSMORPORT, ALEXANDER SIZOV, Head of Operations Department icebreakers

ROSMORPORT, VALERIY FILIPPOV, Director of Azov Basin Branch

ROSMORPORT, SERGEY IVANOV, Deputy Director for Operations

ROSMORPORT, DMITRY SKRYABIN, Deputy Director General of Shipbuilding

ROSMORPORT, VLADIMIR SHTRAMBRAND, Head of Development and Construction Fleet

ROSMORPORT, SERGEY ILYASHENKO, Head of security of navigation

ROSMORPORT, SERGEY PALEHOV, Deputy Head of Department to ensure

ROSMORPORT, SERAFIMA MOISEEVA, Advisor to the Director-General

ROSMORPORT, NADEZHDA CHAADAEVA, Head of Strategic Programs and Projects

ROSMORPORT, VLADIMIR PARHOMENKO, Head of the Murmansk branch of Rosmorport

ROSMORPORT, IRINA LOBKOVA, Press Secretary

ROSMORTRANS, VALERY KISLYAKOV, Director

ROSTOV STATE UNIVERSITY OF RAILWAY ENGINEERING, VLADIMIR KOLESNIKOV, Dean

ROSTRANSNADZOR, VLADIMIR CHERTOK, Deputy Head

ROSTRANSNADZOR, OLGA GLATZKIH, Assistant to the Head

ROSTRANSNADZOR, PETR ERMOLAEV, Chief of the Department of State Maritime and River Oversight

ROSTRANSNADZOR, SERGEY GUSAROV, Chief of the Department of State Road Oversight

ROSTRANSNADZOR, VADIM FILIPPOV, Chief of the Administrative Department

ROSTRANSNADZOR, ANDREY GUZENKO, Deputy Director

ROSTRANSNADZOR, ANDREY ZHUKOV, Deputy Director

ROSTRANSNADZOR, PETR LAVRENTEV, Deputy Director

ROSTRANSNADZOR, ANDREY BORISOV, Chief of the Department of State Aviation Oversight

ROSTRANSNADZOR, VALERIY POTAEV, Deputy Chief of the Legal Department

ROSTRANSNADZOR, ALEXANDER FILYASOV, Chief of the Division Department of Transport Security

ROSTRANSNADZOR, IRINA BIKEEVA, Deputy Chief of the Division Department of Transport Security

ROSTRANSNADZOR, IGOR TIMOFEEV, Chief of the Department of State Aviation Oversight

ROSTRANSNADZOR, ELENA SOKOLOVA, State Inspector Department of Transport Security

ROSTRANSNADZOR, VALENTIN ANISIMOV, Chief State Inspector Department of Transport Security

ROSTRANSNADZOR, POLINA EVSEEVA, State Inspector of the Legal Department

ROSTRANSNADZOR, ALEXANDER KASIYANOV, Head

ROSTRANSNADZOR, SARAFANOV GENNADY, Head of State Rail Control

ROSTRANSNADZOR, DENIS EFIMOV, Chief of the Legal Department

ROSTRANSNADZOR, VLADIMIR MARINICHEV, Chief of the Department of State Aviation Oversight

ROSTRANSNADZOR, ALEXANDER PASKO, Chief of the Department of State Railway Oversight

ROSTRANSNADZOR, IVAN MEZHENIN, Chief of the Department of State Road Oversight

ROSTRANSNADZOR, VLADIMIR BOROVSKIY, Chief of the Department of State Maritime and River Oversight

ROSTRANSNADZOR, ALEXEY LAPTEV, Chief of the Department of State Road Oversight

ROSTRANSNADZOR, VLADIMIR TURYGIN, Deputy Chief of the Department of Transportation Security

ROSTRANSNADZOR, ALEXANDER MISHIN, Deputy Chief of the Department of State Aviation Oversight

ROSTRANSNADZOR, VIKTOR SUDAKOV, Deputy Chief of the Department of State Railway Oversight

ROSTRANSNADZOR, NATALIA KRUPINA, Deputy Chief of the Administrative Department

ROSTRANSNADZOR, YURY SHESTOPALOV, Deputy Chief of the Department of State Road Oversight

ROSTRANSNADZOR, SAMVEL SARKISYAN, Deputy Chief of the Department of State Maritime and River Oversight

ROSTRANSNADZOR, GENNADIY SERGEEV, Deputy Chief of the Department of Transport Security

RS FGT, MICKHAIL MELNIKOV, Deputy Head

RUBEZH-REMSTROY, ALEXANDER NEKRASOV, General Director

RUSCOMPOZIT, VLADIMIR KHARIN, Production Director

RUSKRASKI, GRIGORY ABRAMYAN, Business Director

RUSKRASKI, NATALIA KUTRAKOVA, Head of Development and Strategy Group

RUSPORT, ALEXANDER SUVOROV, General Director

RUSPORT, IGOR IVLEV, Deputy General Director (Commerce)

RUSSIA-24, IRINA ROSSIUS, Presenter

RUSSIAN MARITIME REGISTER of SHIPPING (RS), MIKHAIL AYVAZOV, General Director

RUSSIAN MARITIME REGISTER of SHIPPING (RS), IGOR BARANOV, First Deputy General Director - Executive Director

RUSSIAN NAVIGATION, NADEZHDA MALYSHEVA, Editor-in-Chief

RUSSIAN PUBLIC OPINIONRESEARCN CENTER, VALERY FEDOROV, Head

RUSSIAN RAILWAYS, ANDREY UTIN, Deputy Head of the Center of Innovation Development

RUSSIAN RAILWAYS, BORIS PRONIN, First Deputy Head of Department for Cooperation with federal and regional authorities

RUSSIAN RAILWAYS, VALERY AGAPOV, Deputy Head of Department for Cooperation with federal and regional authorities

RUSSIAN RAILWAYS, LEV SVICTKOV, Leading specialist of the Department for Cooperation with federal and regional authorities

RUSSIAN RAILWAYS, AHMETOV RUSTAM, Senior Specialist of Techical Policy Department

RUSSIAN RAILWAYS, DAGAEV MAXIM, Referent

RUSSIAN RAILWAYS, LINENKO VASILIY, Head of Protocol Sector

RUSSIAN RAILWAYS, SHESTOPALOV IGOR, Deputy Head of President Apparate

RUSSIAN RAILWAYS, VLADIMIR YAKUNIN, President

RUSSIAN RAILWAYS, VALENTIN GAPANOVICH, Senior Vice-President

RUSSIAN RAILWAYS, VLADIMIR BUSHUEV, Chief of Staff to the President

RUSSIAN RAILWAYS, VALERY VEREMEEV, Head of Department of Economic Conditions and Strategic Development

RUSSIAN RAILWAYS, OLEG TONI, Vice-president

RUSSIAN RAILWAYS, ALEXANDR PIRKOV, Press - Secretary to the President

RUSSIAN RAILWAYS, VIKTOR REBETS, Head of Department for Cooperation with Federal and Executive authorities

RUSSIAN RAILWAYS, IRINA HAZHENEC, Head of Department of Protocol of the President

RUSSIAN RAILWAYS, SERGEY ABRAMOV, Head of Railway Stations Directorate

RUSSIAN RAILWAYS, VIKTOR KLIMENKOV, Head of Transport Safety Safety Department

RUSSIAN RAILWAYS, GRIGORY PERVUSHIN, Chief specialist of the Department Technical Policy

RUSSIAN RAILWAYS, ANTON RYKOV, Chief specialist of the Department Technical Policy

RUSSIAN RAILWAYS, KONSTANTIN KRIVITZKIY, Deputy chief of Presidential Protocol

RZDSTROY, GENNADY TALASHKIN, First Deputy to General Director


SAINT- PETERSBURG STATE UNIVERSITY FOR WATERWAY COMMUNICATIONS, TATYANA PANTINA, Vice-Chancellor

SAINT- PETERSBURG STATE UNIVERSITY FOR WATERWAY COMMUNICATIONS, PETER KHIMICH, Lecturer

SAINT- PETERSBURG STATE UNIVERSITY FOR WATERWAY COMMUNICATIONS, SERGEY BARYSHNIKOV, Rector

SAINT-PETERSBURG STATE INSTITUTION EXTERNAL TRANSPORT AGENCY, MIKHAIL GROMOV, Director

SAINT-PETERSBURG STATE INSTITUTION EXTERNAL TRANSPORT AGENCY, YULIA SAMOYLOVA, First Deputy Managing Director

SAKHA REPUBLIC ROAD ADMINISTRATION, YURY MIKHAYLOV, General Director

SAMARA STATE UNIVERSITY OF RAILWAY TRANSPORT, ALEXANDER KOVTUNOV, Rector

SCIENTIFIC RESEARCH INSTITUTE OF BRIDGES AND FLAW FEDERAL RAILWAY TRANSPORT AGENCY, GRIGORY DYMKIN, Acting Director

SEAPORT ADMINISTRATION OF ASTRAHAN, MAGOMED ABDULATIPOV, Captain of Seaport

SEAPORT ADMINISTRATION OF ASTRAHAN, ALEXANDER GUNKIN, Seaport Captain

SEAPORT ADMINISTRATION OF ASTRAHAN, SHAH URGUEV, Seaport Captain

SEAPORT ADMINISTRATION OF ASTRAHAN, DMITRY LYAPIN, Seaport Captain

SEAPORT ADMINISTRATION OF TUAPSE, OLEG BORCHANINOV, Seaport Captain

SECRETARIAT OF EURASEC INTEGRATION COMMITTEE, FAIZULLO HOLBOEV, Permanent Representative of the Republic of Tajikistan

SECRETARIAT OF EURASEC INTEGRATION COMMITTEE, FARRUH USUFI, Deputy Permanent Representative of the Republic of Tajikistan

SECRETARIAT OF EURASEC INTEGRATION COMMITTEE, SERGEY TRUBAROV, Director of the Department of Transportation and Market Infrastructure

SECRETARIAT OF EURASEC INTEGRATION COMMITTEE, URIY VOLCHOK, Adviser of the Department of Transportation and Market Infrastructure

SECRETARIAT OF EURASEC INTEGRATION COMMITTEE, NATALIYA SERBAEVA, Consultant of the Department of Transportation and Market Infrastructure

SHIPHOL, SASKIA VAN PELT, Director of Business Development

SHIPHOL, ENNO D'OSINGA, Senior Vice President on Cargo

SHTRIH-M, ALEKSANDR LITNOVSKIY, Head of the Department of Transport Automation Systems

SHTRIH-M, ILYA SIDORCHEV, Software Engineer

SHTRIH-M, VALENTINA USACHEVA, Deputy General Director

SHTRIH-M, OKSANA MENTYUKOVA, Manager

SHTRIH-M, ANDREY ZHURAVLEV, General manager

SIBERIAN AGREEMENT, VICTORYA KELINA, Deputy Head

SIBERIAN AGREEMENT, NATALYA UKRAINSKAYA, Director of the Department for Transport

SIBIR STATE UNIVERSITY OF RAILWAY TRANSPORT, VLADIMIR VERESKUN, Rector

SIBMOST, ALBERT KOSHKIN, President

SIBMOST, VLADISLAV KOSHKIN, General Director

SIBMOST, VADIM ANTONOV, First Deputy General Director

SIBMOST, OLGA KOCHETOVA, Press-secretary

SPECIAL METALL, EVGENY EGUNOV, General Director

STATE ATM CORPORATION, VALERIY RETUNSKY, Deputy Director General

STATE ATM CORPORATION, PETR REUTOV, Deputy Director General

STATE CENTER OF AVIATION SAFETY, GENRIH LIVSHITZ, Director

STATE COMMITTEE OF THE REPUBLIC OF BASHKORTOSTAN FOR TRANSPORT AND PUBLIC ROAD FACILITIES, ILYAS MUNIROV, Chairman

STATE COMPANY “RUSSIAN HIGHWAYS”, SOFIA GRINBERG, Specialist

STATE DUMA OF THE FEDERAL ASSEMBLY OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, MIKHAIL NENASHEV, Deputy

STATE DUMA OF THE FEDERAL ASSEMBLY OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, FOAT KOMAROV, Deputy Head of the Transport Committee

STATE RESEARCH INSTITUTE OF CIVIL AVIATION, OLEG KARTYSHEV, Director of Aviation Environmental Center

STATE RESEARCH INSTITUTE OF CIVIL AVIATION, VASILY SHAPKIN, Director General

STATE RESEARCH INSTITUTE OF CIVIL AVIATION, SERGEY POSTOEV, Head of the Department

STATE RESEARCH INSTITUTE OF CIVIL AVIATION, OLEG STRADOMSKY, Director of Aviation certification center

STATE TRANSPORT COMMTTEE OF THE REPUBLIC OF MORDOVIA, NIKOLAY BOYARKIN, Chairman of the Conmmittee

STATESEASAVIORSRVICE OF RUSSIA, VIKTOR CHERNOV, Acting Head

STEKLONIT MANAGMENT, EKATERINA GRETCHANIOUK, YR Director

STROY INVEST PROJECT M CORPORATION, EVGENY LITVIN, The director for development

TAMAN MARITIME PORT ADMINISTRATION, MICHAIL MIGDA, Captain of the Sea Port

TAMAN MARITIME PORT ADMINISTRATION, EVGENY TUZINKEVCH, Captain of the Sea Port

TECHNOTRADE, DMITRIJUS OCKINAS, Commercial Director

THALES, IRINA KASSATKINA, Business Development Director

THE ADMINISTRATION OF PORTS OF PRIMORYE, ALEXANDER KUVSHINOV, Captain Seaport

THE ADMINISTRATION OF PORTS OF SAKHALIN, EVGENIY CHEBAKOV, Captain of Seaport

THE ADMINISTRATION OF PORT VANINO, NIKOLAY TATARINOV, Captain of seaport

THE COUNCIL OF FEDERATION OF THE FEDERAL ASSEMBLY OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION , JULIA BIKTASHOVA, Assistant Member of the Federation Council

THE COUNCIL OF FEDERATION OF THE FEDERAL ASSEMBLY OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION , ELENA BELOVA, Lead Adviser Office of the Federation Council Committee for Industrial Policy

THE COUNCIL OF FEDERATION OF THE FEDERAL ASSEMBLY OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION , VALENTINA MATVIENKO, Сhairman

THE COUNCIL OF FEDERATION OF THE FEDERAL ASSEMBLY OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION , OLEG EREMEEV, Member of Committee of Industrial Policy

THE GOVERNMENT OF THE AMUR REGION, TATYANA CHUSOVA, The vice-president of the government of the Amur region

THE IRANIAN EMBASSY IN MOSCOW, SADJADI REZA, Ambassador

THE IRANIAN EMBASSY IN MOSCOW, MOHSEN SEIFI, Second secretary

THE IRANIAN EMBASSY IN MOSCOW, HOSEIN DJAHANGIRI, Translator

THE STATE DUMA OF FEDERAL ASSEMBLY OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, YUZHILIN VITALY, Deputy

THE STATE DUMA OF FEDERAL ASSEMBLY OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, MARTIN SHAKKUM, Chairman of Committee on Construction and Land Affairs

THE STATE DUMA OF FEDERAL ASSEMBLY OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, VLADIMIR ZHIRINOVSKY, Deputy Chairman

THE STATE DUMA OF FEDERAL ASSEMBLY OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, VALERIY YAZEV, Deputy Chairman

THE STATE DUMA OF FEDERAL ASSEMBLY OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, SERGEY SHISHKAREV, Chairman of the Transport Committee

THE U.S. EMBASSY, REBECCA NEFF, Head of the Department of Trade and Investment

THE U.S. EMBASSY, SEMA DURSUN-CARVER, Employee of Economical Department

TOLMACHEVO AIRPORT, ALEXANDER BORODIN, General Director

TOLMACHEVO AIRPORT, MIKHAIL SMIRNOV, Member of the Board of Directors

TOLMACHEVO AIRPORT, ABDUL KUSAEV, Deputy General Director for Commerce

TRANSAS GROUP, NIKOLAY LEBEDEV, President

TRANSOIL, IGOR ROMASHOV, Chairman of the Board of Directors

TRANSOIL, GOMON ANDREY, General Director

TRANSPORT DIRECTORATE OF OLYMPIC GAMES, VLADIMIR MARTINOV, Specialist

TRANSPORT DIRECTORATE OF OLYMPIC GAMES, SERGEY KOZYREV, General Director

TRANSPORT DIRECTORATE OF OLYMPIC GAMES, ZOYA YAROSH, Director of the Department for Cooperation with state authorities, miss media, public and international organizations

TRANSPORT DIRECTORATE OF OLYMPIC GAMES, ALEXANDER VOROBYEV, Deputy Deneral Director

TRANSPORT SECURITY ADMINISTRATION, LEE KAIR, Regional Director for Europe of Department of Homeland Security

TRANSPORTATION SECURITY ADMINISTRATION, CAHILL KAVIN, Representative

TRANSPORTATION SECURITY ADMINISTRATION, JOHN HALINSKI, Assistant Administrator, Office of Global Strategies

TRAXON, FELIX KECK, Managing Director

T-SYSTEMS CIS, EHM GUNTER, International Sales an Project Manager

T-SYSTEMS CIS, EHM GUNTER, International Sales an Project Manager

UNITED SHIPBUILDING CORPORATION, IRINA SHILOVA, Deputy Head of Marketing Department

UNITED SHIPBUILDING CORPORATION, ANDREY MODANOV, Chief Expert, Civil Shipbuilding Department

UNITED SHIPBUILDING CORPORATION, IRINA OKULOVSKAYA, Chief Expert, Marketing Department

UNITED SHIPBUILDING CORPORATION, ROMAN TROTSENKO, President

UNITED SHIPBUILDING CORPORATION, STANISLAV SHULEPOV, Head of Marketing Department

UNITED SHIPBUILDING CORPORATION, VALERIY TIMOFEEV, Head of Division, Civil Shipbuilding Department

UNIVERSITY OF LEEDS, ANTONY MAY, Emeritus Professor of Transport Engineering

URAL AIRLINES, ALEXEY FOMIN, Deputy General Director

URAL INDUSTRIAL-URAL POLAR, ALEXANDER BELETSKY, General Director

URAL INDUSTRIAL-URAL POLAR, BORIS KIRILLOV, Deputy General Director

URAL INDUSTRIAL-URAL POLAR, ALEXANDER ATADJANOV, Deputy General Director

URAL STATE UNIVERSITY OF RAILWAY TRANSPORT, ALEXANDER GALKIN, Rector

UST-LUGA, MAXIM SHIROKOV, General Director

VOLGA-DNEPR, ALEXEY ISAYKIN, President

VOLGA-DNEPR, TATIANA ARSLANOVA, Executive President

VOLGA-DNEPR, VICTOR CHIRYATNIKOV, Director Corporate Communications Department

VOLGA-DNEPR, ANNA SHORINA, Deputy Director Corporate Communications Department

VOLGA-DNEPR, OLGA PARFENOVA, Manager Corporate Communications Department

VOLGA-DNEPR, VARVARA BRITAEVA, Marketing Director

VOLGA-DNEPR, ELENA GORINA, Director of Development Hubs

VOLGA-SHIPPING, NATALJA VINOGRADOVA, Head of the Press service

VOLGA-SHIPPING, ALEXANDER SHISHKIN, Managing Director

WORLD ROAD ASSOCIATION, ANN-MARIE LECLERC, President

YAKUTSK AIRPORT, IRAIDA GERMOGENOVA, Deputy General Director

YAKUTSK AIRPORT, ANDREY PRIKHNO, Chief Engineer

YAKUTSK AIRPORT, ANDREY ILLARIONOV, General Director

YAKUTSK AIRPORT, YULIA SHCHERBINA, Economics and Finance Director

YAKUTSK AIRPORT, VITALIY KASHIN, Director of Marketing and Strategic Development

YUGRAGIDROSTROI, VLADIMIR ZMANOVSKIY, Director of Development

YUGRAGIDROSTROI, VALERIY POGREBNYAK, Deputy Director of Development